JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
LATVIA OPEN 2011.
Babites  17-18.09.2011
 
 
 
SPORTVIBU - Mehed

 
Jrk. Nimi Riik Klubi 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1   90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1   2x90   2x70   2x50   2x30   FITA-2
1. Jānis Amatnieks LAT AMAZONES 278 -1 315 -1 311 -2 343 -1/2 1247 -1 296 -1 317 -1 313 -1 336 -1 1262 -1 574 -1 632 -1 624 -1 679 -1 2509
2. Jānis Apsītis LAT AMAZONES 277 -2 292 -3/4 303 -3 335 -3 1207 -2 290 -2 301 -3 287 -3 311 -5 1189 -3 567 -2 593 -3 590 -3 646 -4 2396
3. Eduards Lapsiņš LAT AMAZONES 229 -5 292 -3/4 315 -1 343 -1/2 1179 -3 262 -3 306 -2 303 -2 325 -3 1196 -2 491 -4 598 -2 618 -2 668 -2 2375
4. Aleksejs Spuris LAT AMAZONES 249 -3 244 -6 285 -4 329 -4 1107 -4 251 -4 274 -5 281 -5 308 -6 1114 -4 500 -3 518 -6 566 -4 637 -6 2221
5. Vitalij Žukov LAT AMAZONES 239 -4 261 -5 274 -5 327 -5 1101 -5 221 -5 280 -4 285 -4 326 -2 1112 -5 460 -5 541 -5 559 -5 653 -3 2213
6. Priit Viher EST ILVES 212 -6 294 -2 266 -6 324 -6 1096 -6 219 -6 267 -6 247 -6 316 -4 1049 -6 431 -6 561 -4 513 -6 640 -5 2145
7. Aivo Agu EST ILVES - - - - - - - - - - 192 -7 254 -7 - - - - 446 -7 192 -7 254 -7 - - - - 446
 
SPORTVIBU - Naised

 
Jrk. Nimi Riik Klubi 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1   70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1   2x70   2x60   2x50   2x30   FITA-2
1. Reena Pärnat EST ILVES 316 -1 330 -1 313 -2/3 343 -1 1302 -1 307 -1 326 -2 316 -2 338 -1 1287 -1 623 -1 656 -1 629 -2 681 -1 2589
2. Anneli Preimann EST ILVES 307 -3 323 -3 315 -1 338 -2 1283 -3 304 -3 317 -3 317 -1 334 -2 1272 -2 611 -2 640 -2 632 -1 672 -2 2555
3. Līga Zommere LAT AMAZONES 309 -2 329 -2 313 -2/3 334 -3 1285 -2 297 -4 305 -4 291 -3 330 -3 1223 -4 606 -4 634 -3 604 -3 664 -3 2508
4. Anete Kreicberga LAT AMAZONES 301 -4 308 -4 266 -5/6 333 -4 1208 -4 306 -2 322 -1 282 -4 324 -4 1234 -3 607 -3 630 -4 548 -4 657 -4 2442
5. Rimma Matvejeva LAT AMAZONES 273 -6 291 -5 283 -4 315 -5 1162 -5 287 -5 277 -5 251 -7 321 -5 1136 -5 560 -6 568 -5 534 -6 636 -5 2298
6. Jeļena Kononova LAT AMAZONES 275 -5 280 -6 266 -5/6 299 -7 1120 -6 286 -6 270 -7 270 -6 296 -6 1122 -6 561 -5 550 -6 536 -5 595 -6 2242
7. Santa Bērziņa LAT AMAZONES 197 -8 265 -7 230 -7 260 -8 952 -8 225 -8 272 -6 272 -5 227 -8 996 -7 422 -8 537 -7 502 -7 487 -8 1948
8. Nino Ubiria GEO 199 -7 241 -8 226 -8 302 -6 968 -7 226 -7 248 -8 208 -8 292 -7 974 -8 425 -7 489 -8 434 -8 594 -7 1942
 
PLOKKVIBU - Mehed

 
Jrk. Nimi Riik Klubi 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1   90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1   2x90   2x70   2x50   2x30   FITA-2
1. Viktors Avsjuks LAT ODISEJS 314 - 327 -1 338 -1 346 -2 1325 -1 315 -1 336 -1 326 -1 346 -2 1323 -1 629 -1 663 -1 664 -1 692 -2 2648
2. Kaspars Elarts LAT ATLANTIS 300 - 314 -3 333 -2 350 -1 1297 -2 301 -2 334 -2 322 -2 349 -1 1306 -2 601 -2 648 -2 655 -2 699 -1 2603
3. Redžinalds Pučko LAT AMAZONES 270 - 323 -2 302 -3 326 -3 1221 -3 286 -3 296 -3 316 -3 335 -3 1233 -3 556 -3 619 -3 618 -3 661 -3 2454
 
PLOKKVIBU - Naised

 
Jrk. Nimi Riik Klubi 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1   70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1   2x70   2x60   2x50   2x30   FITA-2
1. Jūlija Oļeksejenko LAT ATLANTIS 335 -1 348 -1 339 -1 353 -1 1375 -1 342 -1 330 -1 337 -1 350 -1 1359 -1 677 -1 678 -1 676 -1 703 -1 2734
2. Marija Antonova LAT ODISEJS 310 -2 316 -2 281 -2 336 -2 1243 -2 306 -2 314 -2 282 -2 327 -2 1229 -2 616 -2 630 -2 563 -2 663 -2 2472


Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster