JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
JÄRVAKANDI ILVES CUP 2011 a.
Järvakandi, 04-06.03.2011

 
 
FINAL RANKING

RECURVE - Men

 
Nr. Name 1 2 3 4 Total
1. Paulo Santos 30 29 27 28 114
2. Pearu-Jakob Ojamäe 27 29 27 28 111
3. Siim Aaver 28 28 29 25 110

RECURVE - Women

 
Nr. Name 1 2 3 4 Total
1. Anneli Preimann 30 28 27 28 113
2. Reena Pärnat 28 29 28 26 111
3. Eve Kivilo 27 28 29 26 110

COMPOUND - Men

 
Nr. Name 1 2 3 4 Total  
1. Evert Ressar 29 30 29 28 116  
2. Valerijus Denisovas 30 27 29 28 114 "10","10"
3. Marko Järvenpää 28 28 29 29 114 "10","9"
4. Priit Tormis 28 29 27 28 112  

COMPOUND - Women

 
Nr. Name 1 2 3 4 Total
1. Erja Järvenpää 29 28 29 30 116
2. Mariel Jäätma 28 28 29 29 114
3. Susanna Makkonen 28 29 27 28 112
4. Piret Luik 27 25 25 27 104


ROBIN ROUND

RECURVE

Group C

Jaanus
Gross
Taavi
Ennemuist
Siim
Aaver
Raili
Raudsepp
Reena
Pärnat
Points
Jaanus Gross   1 0 1 1 3  
6:0 2:6 7:1 6:0
Taavi Ennemuist 0   0 1 0 1  
0:6 2:6 6:2 2:6
Siim Aaver 1 1   1 1 4 Best man
6:2 6:2 6:5 7:1
Raili Raudsepp 0 0 0   1 1 "8"
1:7 2:6 5:6 7:3
Reena Pärnat 0 1 0 0   1 "10"
0:6 6:2 1:7 3:7 Best woman

Group D

Pearu-Jakob
Ojamäe
Priit
Viher
Aivo
Agu
Eve
Kivilo
Bessi
Kasak
Points
Pearu-Jakob Ojamäe   1 1 1 1 4 Best man
6:0 6:0 6:0 7:1
Priit Viher 0   1 1 1 3  
0:6 6:2 6:4 6:5
Aivo Agu 0 0   0 0 0  
0:6 2:6 2:6 0:6
Eve Kivilo 0 0 1   1 2 Best woman
0:6 4:6 6:2 6:5
Bessi Kasak 0 0 1 0   1  
1:7 5:6 6:0 5:6

Group E

Paulo
Santos
Karl-Kristjan
Smitt
Mihkel
Tomson
Anneli
Preimann
Helena
Saks
Points
Paulo Santos   1 1 1 1 4 Best man
6:0 6:2 6:5 6:0
Karl-Kristjan Smitt 0   0 1 1 2  
0:6 4:6 6:4 7:1
Mihkel Tomson 0 1   0 1 2  
2:6 6:4 5:6 6:0
Anneli Preimann 0 0 1   1 2 Best woman
5:6 4:6 6:5 6:0
Helena Saks 0 0 0 0   0  
0:6 1:7 0:6 0:6

COMPOUND

Group C

Marko
Järvenpää
Margus
Mardu
Priit
Tormis
Jaan
Kookla
Mariel
Jäätma
Piret
Luik
Points  
Marko Järvenpää   1 1 1 1 1 5 1st man
6:2 6:2 6:4 6:2 6:0
Margus Mardu 0   0 0 0 1 1  
2:6 5:6 2:6 4:6 6:0
Priit Tormis 0 1   1 1 1 4 2nd man
2:6 6:5 7:1 6:0 6:0
Jaan Kookla 0 1 0   0 0 1  
4:6 6:2 1:7 3:7 4:6
Mariel Jäätma 0 1 0 1   1 3 1st woman
2:6 6:4 0:6 7:3 7:3
Piret Luik 0 0 0 1 0   1 2nd woman
0:6 0:6 0:6 6:4 3:7

Group D

Valerijus
Denisovas
Evert
Ressar
Risto
Ylätalo
Susanna
Makkonen
Erja
Järvenpää
Saskia
Kaldamäe
Points  
Valerijus Denisovas   1 0 1 1 0 3 1.-2. man
6:2 5:6 6:2 7:1 0:6
Evert Ressar 0   1 0 1 1 3 1.-2. man
2:6 6:0 3:7 6:0 6:2
Risto Ylätalo 1 0   0 0 0 1  
6:5 0:6 1:6 4:6 3:7
Susanna Makkonen 0 1 1   1 1 4 1st woman
2:6 7:3 6:1 6:4 6:4
Erja Järvenpää 0 0 1 0   1 2 2nd woman
1:7 0:6 6:4 4:6 6:5 "10"
Saskia Kaldamäe 1 0 1 0 0   2 "8"
6:0 2:6 7:3 4:6 5:6

 
QUALIFICATION ROUND

COMPOUND - Men
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
 
Nr. Name Country Club 18 m 18 m Total 10 9
1. Marko Järvenpää FIN AC Ulvila 295 292 587 47 13
2. Valerijus Denisovas LTU LSK 291 289 580 40 20
3. Evert Ressar EST Järvamaa AK 287 290 577 37 23
4. Margus Mardu EST Järvakandi Ilves 283 284 567 28 31
5. Priit Tormis EST Pärnu Meelis 275 287 562 32 26
6. Risto Ylätalo FIN Kymen Jousi 284 278 562 22 38
7. Jaan Kookla EST Vana-Võidu VK 281 279 560 22 36

COMPOUND - Women
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
 
Nr. Name Country Club 18 m 18 m Total 10 9
1. Susanna Makkonen FIN Sinisulat 285 285 570 30 30
2. Mariel Jäätma EST Türi Vibukool 282 280 562 22 38
3. Erja Järvenpää FIN AC Ulvila 275 280 555 16 43
4. Saskia Kaldamäe EST Tallinna Kalev 276 271 547 13 42
5. Piret Luik EST Järvakandi Ilves 263 268 531 11 33

RECURVE - Men
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
 
Nr. Name Country Club 18 m 18 m Total 10 9
1. Jaanus Gross EST Sagittarius 283 284 567 33 21
2. Pearu-Jakob Ojamäe EST Sagittarius 282 283 565 28 29
3. Paulo Santos EST Tartu Vibuklubi 279 277 556 23 30
4. Karl-Kristjan Smitt EST Järvakandi Ilves 270 267 537 20 24
5. Priit Viher EST Järvakandi Ilves 263 273 536 19 24
6. Taavi Ennemuist EST Järvakandi Ilves 254 266 520 18 18
7. Siim Aaver EST Järvakandi Ilves 244 267 511 18 22
8. Aivo Agu EST Järvakandi Ilves 255 247 502 10 23
9. Mihkel Tomson EST Sagittarius 239 256 495 13 15

RECURVE - Women
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
 
Nr. Name Country Club 18 m 18 m Total 10 9
1. Anneli Preimann EST Järvakandi Ilves 268 286 554 27 22
2. Eve Kivilo EST Järvakandi Ilves 260 268 528 18 25
3. Raili Raudsepp EST Tartu Vibuklubi 249 266 515 12 27
4. Reena Pärnat EST Järvakandi Ilves 248 258 506 18 20
5. Bessi Kasak EST Järvakandi Ilves 257 248 505 12 26
6. Helena Saks EST Järvakandi Ilves 244 207 451 9 18


Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster