JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
"JÄRVAKANDI KÄND" 2010.
Järvakandi  13.06.2010

 
 
LÕPLIK PAREMUSJÄRJESTUS
 
SPORTVIBU - Naised
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi
1. Reena Pärnat Järvakandi Ilves
2. Siret Luik Järvakandi Ilves
3. Eve Kivilo Järvakandi Ilves
4. Anneli Preimann Järvakandi Ilves
5. Raili Raudsepp Tartu VK
6. Külli Muromägi Järvakandi Ilves
7. Bessi Kasak Järvakandi Ilves
8. Anneli Soop Tartu VK
9. Nele-Triin Lott Tartu VK

SPORTVIBU - Mehed
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi
1. Taavo Allik Vana-Võidu VK
2. Paulo Santos Tallinna Kalev
3. Rait Ots Tallinna Kalev
4. Jaan Lott Tartu VK
5. Tanel Kaasik Tallinna Kalev
6. Andrei Gerassimov Sagittarius
7. Taavi Ennemuist Järvakandi Ilves
8. Siim Aaver Järvakandi Ilves
9. Jaanus Gross Sagittarius
10. Kalev Reinaste Järvamaa AK
11. Karl-Kristjan Smitt Järvakandi Ilves
12. Indrek Võhumõõk Vana-Võidu VK
13. Pearu Jakob Ojamäe Sagittarius
14. Mihkel Tomson Sagittarius
15. Andres Ansip Järvakandi Ilves
16. Sander Putnik Vana-Võidu VK
17. Priit Viher Järvakandi Ilves

PLOKKVIBU - Naised
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi
1. Mariel Jäätma Järvakandi Ilves
2. Piret Luik Järvakandi Ilves
3. Evelyn Rang Tallinna Kalev

PLOKKVIBU - Mehed
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi
1. Vitor Hugo Ferreira SGS Portugal
2. Evert Ressar Järvamaa AK
3. Margus Mardu Järvakandi Ilves

 
KVALIFIKATSIOON
 
SPORTVIBU - Mehed
 
Jrk. Nimi Klubi 70 m 10 X 9
1. Taavo Allik Vana-Võidu VK 318 9 0 15
2. Siim Aaver Järvakandi Ilves 297 1 1 17
3. Jaan Lott Tartu VK 296 6 0 7
4. Tanel Kaasik Tallinna Kalev 294 5 1 12
5. Rait Ots Tallinna Kalev 293 6 1 8
6. Paulo Santos Tallinna Kalev 291 6 1 10
7. Indrek Võhumõõk Vana-Võidu VK 290 6 3 11
8. Andrei Gerassimov Sagittarius 285 3 0 8
9. Kalev Reinaste Järvamaa AK 281 8 1 7
10. Jaanus Gross Sagittarius 278 1 0 10
11. Karl-Kristjan Smitt Järvakandi Ilves 272 3 1 7
12. Taavi Ennemuist Järvakandi Ilves 271 5 0 9
13. Pearu-Jakob Ojamäe Sagittarius 254 4 1 9
14. Sander Putnik Vana-Võidu VK 253 1 0 6
15. Mihkel Tomson Sagittarius 252 5 2 3
16. Priit Viher Järvakandi Ilves 249 3 0 4
17. Andres Ansip Järvakandi Ilves 220 2 1 2

SPORTVIBU - Naised
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 70 m 10 X 9
1. Reena Pärnat Järvakandi Ilves 300 8 0 11
2. Siret Luik Järvakandi Ilves 298 6 0 15
3. Eve Kivilo Järvakandi Ilves 292 4 1 13
4. Anneli Preimann Järvakandi Ilves 262 2 0 6
5. Anneli Soop Tartu VK 256 0 0 10
6. Külli Muromägi Järvakandi Ilves 255 1 0 8
7. Raili Raudsepp Tartu VK 254 5 1 3
8. Bessi Kasak Järvakandi Ilves 213 0 0 5
9. Nele-Triin Lott Tartu VK 206 0 0 4

PLOKKVIBU - Mehed
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 70 m 10 X 9
1. Evert Ressar Järvamaa AK 338 15 5 20
2. Vitor Hugo Ferreira SGS Portugal 337 14 5 21
3. Margus Mardu Järvakandi Ilves 300 4 2 13

PLOKKVIBU - Naised
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 70 m 10 X 9
1. Mariel Jäätma Järvakandi Ilves 318 10 1 15
2. Evelyn Rang Tallinna Kalev 305 11 1 7
3. Piret Luik Järvakandi Ilves 259 3 0 7

SPORTVIBU NOORED - Poisid  (2x20m Ø80 cm)
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 20 m   20 m   2x20m 10 X 9
1. Kerdo Tornius Järvakandi Ilves 325 -1 326 -1 651 24 5 31
2. Markus Hanschmidt Järvakandi Ilves 312 -2 302 -2 614 11 1 31
3. Mark Tendal Järvakandi Ilves 298 -3 292 -3 590 11 5 29
4. Allan Niin Järvakandi Ilves 264 -4 254 -4 518 3 1 17

SPORTVIBU NOORED - Tüdrukud  (2x20m Ø80 cm)
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 20 m   20 m   2x20m 10 X 9
1. Kadri Lilienthal Järvakandi Ilves 271 -1 294 -1 565 5 2 21

SPORTVIBU TIDETID - Poisid  (2x15m Ø80 cm)
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 15 m   15 m   2x15m 10 X 9
1. Karl Kivilo Järvakandi Ilves 292 -1 303 -1 595 21 8 16

SPORTVIBU TIDETID - Tüdrukud  (2x15m Ø80 cm)
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 15 m   15 m   2x15m 10 X 9
1. Triinu Lilienthal Järvakandi Ilves 311 -1 322 -1 633 13 3 39
2. Marite Sommer Järvakandi Ilves 275 -2 279 -2 554 8 4 16

PLOKKVIBU TIDETID - Tüdrukud  (2x15m Ø80 cm)
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 15 m   15 m   2x15m 10 X 9
1. Triin Piip Järvakandi Ilves 336 -2 347 -1 683 45 15 21
2. Lisell Jäätma Järvakandi Ilves 339 -1 339 -2 678 36 13 31
3. Linda-Liis Laikoja Järvakandi Ilves 312 -3 306 -3 618 15 2 27

PLOKKVIBU TIDETID - Poisid  (2x15m Ø80 cm)
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 15 m   15 m   2x15m 10 X 9
1. Artur Aas Järvakandi Ilves 296 -1 316 -1 612 21 5 27
2. Robin Jäätma Järvakandi Ilves 292 -2 300 -2 592 11 2 24
 
 
ROBIN ROUNDS
 

SPORTVIBU - Mehed
Grupp 1

Taavo
Allik
Tanel
Kaasik
Indrek
Võhumõõk
Jaanus
Gross
Pearu-Jakob
Ojamäe
Priit
Viher
Punkte Lisa-
nool
Koht
grupis
Taavo Allik   1 1 1 1 1 5   1
4 : 0 4 : 0 5 : 1 4 : 0 4 : 0
Tanel Kaasik 0   1 1 1 1 4   2
0 : 4 4 : 3 4 : 2 4 : 0 4 : 0
Indrek Võhumõõk 0 0   0 1 0 1 9 4
0 : 4 3 : 4 0 : 4 4 : 2 3 : 4
Jaanus Gross 0 0 1   1 1 3   3
1 : 5 2 : 4 4 : 0 4 : 2 4 : 2
Pearu-Jakob Ojamäe 0 0 0 0   1 1 7 5
0 : 4 0 : 4 2 : 4 2 : 4 4 : 0
Priit Viher 0 0 1 0 0   1 4 6
0 : 4 0 : 4 4 : 3 2 : 4 0 : 4

SPORTVIBU - Mehed
Grupp 2

Siim
Aaver
Rait
Ots
Andrei
Gerassimov
Karl-Kristjan
Smitt
Sander
Putnik
Andres
Ansip
Punkte Lisa-
nool
Koht
grupis
Siim Aaver   0 0 0 1 1 2 8 3
2 : 4 2 : 4 2 : 4 4 : 0 4 : 0
Rait Ots 1   1 1 1 1 5   1
4 : 2 4 : 0 4 : 2 4 : 0 4 : 0
Andrei Gerassimov 1 0   1 1 1 4   2
4 : 2 0 : 4 4 : 0 4 : 0 4 : 0
Karl-Kristjan Smitt 1 0 0   1 0 2 4 4
4 : 2 2 : 4 0 : 4 4 : 0 2 : 4
Sander Putnik 0 0 0 0   1 1 4 6
0 : 4 0 : 4 0 : 4 0 : 4 4 : 0
Andres Ansip 0 0 0 1 0   1 8 5
0 : 4 0 : 4 0 : 4 4 : 2 0 : 4

SPORTVIBU - Mehed
Grupp 3

Jaan
Lott
Paulo
Santos
Kalev
Reinaste
Taavi
Ennemuist
Mihkel
Tomson
Punkte Lisa-
nool
Koht
grupis
Jaan Lott   0 1 1 1 3   2
3 : 4 5 : 1 4 : 0 4 : 0
Paulo Santos 1   1 1 1 4   1
4 : 3 4 : 0 4 : 0 4 : 0
Kalev Reinaste 0 0   0 1 1   4
1 : 5 0 : 4 2 : 4 4 : 0
Taavi Ennemuist 0 0 1   1 2   3
0 : 4 0 : 4 4 : 2 4 : 3
Mihkel Tomson 0 0 0 0   0   5
0 : 4 0 : 4 0 : 4 3 : 4

SPORTVIBU - Naised
Grupp 1

Reena
Pärnat
Eve
Kivilo
Anneli
Soop
Raili
Raudsepp
Nele-Triin
Lott
Punkte Lisa-
nool
Koht
grupis
Reena Pärnat   1 1 1 1 4   1
4 : 3 4 : 0 4 : 0 4 : 2
Eve Kivilo 0   1 1 1 3   2
3 : 4 4 : 0 4 : 0 4 : 0
Anneli Soop 0 0   0 1 1   4
0 : 4 0 : 4 0 : 4 4 : 2
Raili Raudsepp 0 0 1   1 2   3
0 : 4 0 : 4 4 : 0 4 : 2
Nele-Triin Lott 0 0 0 0   0   5
2 : 4 0 : 4 2 : 4 2 : 4

SPORTVIBU - Naised
Grupp 2

Siret
Luik
Anneli
Preimann
Külli
Muromägi
Bessi
Kasak
Punkte Lisa-
nool
Koht
grupis
Siret Luik   1 1 1 3   1
4 : 0 4 : 0 4 : 0
Anneli Preimann 0   1 1 2   2
0 : 4 4 : 0 4 : 0
Külli Muromägi 0 0   1 1   3
0 : 4 0 : 4 4 : 0
Bessi Kasak 0 0 0   0   4
0 : 4 0 : 4 0 : 4

PLOKKVIBU

Evert
Ressar
Vitor Hugo
Ferreira
Mariel
Jäätma
Evelyn
Rang
Margus
Mardu
Piret
Luik
Punkte Lisa-
nool
Koht
grupis
Evert Ressar   0 1 1 1 1 4   2
3 : 4 4 : 0 4 : 0 4 : 0 4 : 0
Vitor Hugo Ferreira 1   1 1 1 1 5   1
4 : 3 4 : 0 4 : 0 4 : 0 4 : 0
Mariel Jäätma 0 0   1 0 1 2   4
0 : 4 0 : 4 4 : 0 2 : 4 5 : 1
Evelyn Rang 0 0 0   0 0 0   6
0 : 4 0 : 4 0 : 4 2 : 4 3 : 4
Margus Mardu 0 0 1 1   1 3   3
0 : 4 0 : 4 4 : 2 4 : 2 4 : 3
Piret Luik 0 0 0 1 0   1   5
0 : 4 0 : 4 1 : 5 4 : 3 3 : 4
 
 
FINAALMATŠID
 
SPORTVIBU - Naised
 

Jrk. Kes? Nimi Tulemus
1. Grupp 1 - 1.koht Reena Pärnat 104
2. Grupp 2 – 1.koht Siret Luik 100
3. Grupp 1 – 2.koht Eve Kivilo 97
4. Grupp 2 – 2.koht Anneli Preimann 94
5. Grupp 1 – 3.koht Raili Raudsepp 100
6. Grupp 2 – 3.koht Külli Muromägi 75
7. Grupp 2 – 4.koht Bessi Kasak 28
8. Grupp 1 – 4.koht Anneli Soop 0
9. Grupp 1 – 5.koht Nele-Triin Lott Ei lase
 
SPORTVIBU - Mehed
 

Jrk. Kes? Nimi Tulemus
1. Grupp 1 - 1.koht Taavo Allik 104
2. Grupp 3 – 1.koht Paulo Santos 98
3. Grupp 2 – 1.koht Rait Ots 91
4. Grupp 3 – 2.koht Jaan Lott 102
5. Grupp 1 – 2.koht Tanel Kaasik 90
6. Grupp 2 – 2.koht Andrei Gerassimov 85
7. Grupp 3 – 3.koht Taavi Ennemuist 105
8. Grupp 2 – 3.koht Siim Aaver 101
9. Grupp 1 – 3.koht Jaanus Gross 89
10. Grupp 3 – 4.koht Kalev Reinaste 96
11. Grupp 2 – 4.koht Karl-Kristjan Smitt 88
12. Grupp 1 – 4.koht Indrek Võhumõõk 86
13. Grupp 1 – 5.koht Pearu Jakob Ojamäe 110
14. Grupp 3 – 5.koht Mihkel Tomson 94
15. Grupp 2 – 5.koht Andres Ansip 65
16. Grupp 2 – 6.koht Sander Putnik 94
17. Grupp 1 – 6.koht Priit Viher 85


Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster