JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
LEEDU LAHTISED SISEMEISTRIVŐISTLUSED
Vilnius, 13-14.02.2010.

 
 
SPORTVIBU - Naised

 
Jrk. Nimi Sünd Klubi 18 m   18 m   Kokku     1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Finaal
1. Reena Parnat 1993 Ilves 273 -5-7 279 -2 552 25-10's; 24-9's -4 108 111 108 114
2. Siret Luik 1986 Ilves 276 -4 276 -4 552 25-10's; 24-9's -3 113 110 113 110
3. Inga Rabikauskaitė 1982 LSK 279 -1 278 -3 557   -2 116 114 108 111
4. Gerda Pociūnaitė 1993 LSK 273 -5-7 250 -9 523   -9 115 111 102 100
5. Oksana Jurcenko 1984 Amazones 263 -8 262 -8 525   -7 109 111
6. Anneli Preimann 1988 Ilves 273 -5-7 271 -7 544   -6 111 105
7. Liga Zommere 1982 Amazones 277 -2-3 282 -1 559   -1 112 104
8. Inga Kizeliauskaitė 1988 LSK 277 -2-3 272 -5-6 549   -5 107 104
9. Anete Kreicberga 1992 Amazones 251 -12 243 -10 494   -11 104
10. Ieva Žutautaitė 1986 LSK 258 -9-10 237 -12 495   -10 101
11. Rūta Papievytė 1990 LSK 226 -13 222 -13 448   -14 91
12. Jelena Malaša Homicevica 1975 Amazones 252 -11 272 -5-6 524   -8 90
13. Agnė Cicėnaitė 1993 LSK 217 -15 238 -11 455   -13 89
14. Natalija Pogrebova 1983 Amazones 221 -14 164 -16 385   -15 73
15. Kamilė Platakytė 1995 KŠLA-JSO 258 -9-10 218 -14 476   -12 67
16. Lolita Jakovleva 1989 Amazones 128 -16 166 -15 294   -16 63
 
SPORTVIBU - Mehed

 
Jrk. Nimi Sünd Klubi 18 m   18 m   Kokku     1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Finaal
1. Ignas Morkeliūnas 1991 Kauno lankininkai 285 -3 290 -1 575   -1 118 117 117 116
2. Adrianas Kovalevskij 1993 LSK 287 -1-2 283 -5 570   -3 112 112 110 (10) 111
3. Taavi Ennemuist 1986 Ilves 272 -12-13 278 -7 550   -10 118 110 109 110 (9) 114
4. Janis Amatnieks 1994 Amazones 281 -5 284 -3-4 565   -4 115 113 111 100
5. Kostas Šliauteris 1960 Auksinis šaulys 273 -10-11 285 -2 558 30-10's -5 115 109
6. Janis Apsitis 1982 Amazones 276 -8 282 -6 558 29-10's -6 114 107
7. Saulius Paulauskas 1973 KŠLA 280 -6 276 -8 556   -8 110 110 107
8. Arvydas Čepulionis 1962 Kauno lankininkai 287 -1-2 284 -3-4 571   -2 112 105
9. Adomas Baranauskas 1992 LSK 283 -4 274 -11-13 557   -7 106
10. Maris Lapinš 1992 Amazones 272 -12-13 275 -9-10 547   -11 112 106
11. Stasys Surutkovičius 1969 LSK 270 -15 274 -11-13 544   -12 108 106
12. Inars Dubkevics 1976 Amazones 269 -16 261 -17 530   -17 108 106
13. Dalius Mačernius 1977 LSK 278 -7 274 -11-13 552   -9 107 105
14. Linas Tamkutonis 1980 KŠLA 273 -10-11 262 -16 535   -15 105 105
15. Adamas Kovalevskij 1995 LSK 260 -18 246 -22 506   -19 101 105
16. Vladimiras Liustrickis 1965 LSK 274 -9 268 -14 542   -13 104 103
17. Valdas Golubickas 1961 Kauno lankininkai 258 -19 275 -9-10 533   -16 104
18. Vladas Šakauskas 1955 LSK 249 -22 253 -18-19 502   -21 99
19. Modestas Šliauteris 1990 Auksinis šaulys 271 -14 265 -15 536   -14 98
20. Andrius Špadas 1980 KŠLA 256 -20 215 -23-24 471   -22 97
21. Kęstutis Timinskas 1987 LSK 222 -25 248 -21 470   -23 94
22. Ugnius Timinskas 1989 LSK 254 -21 250 -20 504   -20 92
23. Mindaugas Rastenis 1992 KŠLA-JSO 226 -24 195 -25 421   -25 90
24. Arvydas Ūsas 1955 Kauno lankininkai 263 -17 253 -18-19 516   -18 88
25. Lukas Gataveckas 1994 KŠLA-JSO 228 -23 215 -23-24 443   -24 75
 
PLOKKVIBU - Naised

 
Jrk. Nimi Sünd Klubi 18 m   18 m   Kokku     1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Finaal
1. Julija Oleksejenko 1965 Atlantis 284 -2 286 -2 570   -2 111 117
2. Jelena Babinina 1977 KŠLA 290 -1 287 -1 577   -1 114
3. Inga Kizeliauskaitė 1988 LSK 277 -3 256 -3 533   -3 105
 
PLOKKVIBU - Mehed

 
Jrk. Nimi Sünd Klubi 18 m   18 m   Kokku     1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Finaal
1. Vladas Šigauskas 1967 KŠLA 294 -1 295 -1 589   -1 117 117 119
2. Mindaugas Baranauskas 1959 LSK 289 -2 286 -2-3 575   -2 115 116 116
3. Valerijus Denisovas 1963 LSK 285 -3 286 -2-3 571   -3 112 111 115
4. Jonas Ivancevičius 1971 LSK 279 -6-8 283 -4 562 22-10's -5 116 110 111 113
5. Vilius Švedas 1992 LSK 279 -6-8 279 -6-7 558   -7 111 112
6. Povilas Šarakauskas 1989 KŠLA 279 -6-8 269 -10 548   -9 110 (9+10) 112
7. Tomas Liekis 1963 LSK 282 -4 278 -8 560   -6 112 111
8. Jonas Kiškis 1960 LSK 281 -5 281 -5 562 29-10's -4 111 108
9. Jevgenijus Liubarskis 1966 KŠLA 270 -10 262 -11 532   -11 111
10. Petras Dagys 1938 LSK 277 -9 279 -6-7 556   -8 110 (9+9)
11. Adas Darinskas 1978 LSK 265 -12 276 -9 541   -10 109
12. Juozas Januškevičius 1955 LSK 266 -11 258 -12 524   -12 109
13. Sigitas Miškinis 1958 LSK 258 -13 257 -13 515   -13 102
 
VAISTUVIBU - Mehed

 
Jrk. Nimi Sünd Klubi 18 m   18 m   Kokku     1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Finaal
1. Nerijus Švedas 1969 LSK 234 -1 236 -1 470   -1 93 98
2. Kipras Lamauskas 1992 LSK 224 -2 227 -2 451   -2 88 82
3. Vitalijus Naumavičius 1964 Strėlė 170 -4 138 -4 308   -4 48 86
4. Rimvydas Gavelis 1971 LSK 177 -3 175 -3 352   -3 64 81


Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster