JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas


JÄRVAKANDI ILVES CUP 2010 a.
Järvakandi, 20-21.02.2010

 
 
FINAL RANKING


RECURVE - Men
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
 
Nr. Name Country Club 18 m     Final
1. Aki Virtanen FIN Wilhelm Tell 285 -2 1st in group 118
2. Janis Amatnieks LAT Riga Amazones 282 -3 1st in group 113
3. Janis Apsitis LAT Riga Amazones 274 -6 1st in group 112
4-6. Paulo Santos EST Tallinna Kalev 289 -1 2nd in group
4-6. Ignas Morkeliunas LTU Kauno lankininkai 282 -4 2nd in group
4-6. Siim Aaver EST Järvakandi Ilves 252 -8 2nd in group
7-8. Saulius Paulauskas LTU KSLA 276 -5 3rd in group
7-8. Taavi Ennemuist EST Järvakandi Ilves 272 -7 3rd in group
 
RECURVE - Women
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
 
Nr. Name Country Club 18 m     Final
1. Eve Kivilo EST Järvakandi Ilves 276 -4 1st in group 114
2. Siret Luik EST Järvakandi Ilves 259 -8 1st in group 110
3. Oksana Jurchenko LAT Riga Amazones 275 -6 1st in group 109
4-6. Inga Kizeliauskaitė LTU Vilnius LSK 281 -1 2nd in group
4-6. Liga Zommere LAT Riga Amazones 278 -2 2nd in group
4-6. Reena Pärnat EST Järvakandi Ilves 278 -3 2nd in group
7-9. Gerda Pociūnaitė LTU Vilnius LSK 276 -5 3rd in group
7-9. Anneli Preimann EST Järvakandi Ilves 275 -7 3rd in group
7-9. Bessi Kasak EST Järvakandi Ilves 253 -9 3rd in group
10. Katrin Froš EST Pärnu Meelis 247 -10 4th in group
 
COMPOUND - Men
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
 
Nr. Name Country Club 18 m     Final
1. Vladas Šigauskas LTU KSLA 294 -1 1st in group 119
2. Evert Ressar EST Järvamaa AK 291 -2 1st in group 117
3. Marko Järvenpää FIN AC Ulvila 288 -3 2nd in group 116
4. Jouni Pekander FIN Piili 287 -5 2nd in group 115
5-6. Mindaugas Baranauskas LTU Vilnius LSK 288 -4 3rd in group
5-6. Risto Ylätalo FIN Kymen Jousi 278 -6 3rd in group
7-8. Margus Mardu EST Järvakandi Ilves 275 -7 4th in group
7-8. Jaan Kookla EST Vana-Võidu VK 255 -8 4th in group
 
COMPOUND - Women
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
 
Nr. Name Country Club 18 m     Final
1. Jelena Babinina LTU KSLA 283 -1 1st in group 116
2. Maarika Jäätma EST Järvakandi Ilves 277 -2 1st in group 115
3. Erja Järvenpää FIN Ulvila AC 274 -4 2nd in group 113
4. Mariel Jäätma EST Järvakandi Ilves 275 -3 2nd in group 111
 
 
ROBIN ROUNDS


RECURVE

 

GROUP 1

Paulo
Santos
Reena
Pärnat
Eve
Kivilo
Janis
Apsitis
Taavi
Ennemuist
Bessi
Kasak
POINTS  
Paulo Santos   1 1 0 1 1 4 "9"
7 : 1 6 : 2 5 : 5 6 : 4 6 : 0
Reena Pärnat 0   0 0 1 1 2  
1 : 7 2 : 6 5 : 5 6 : 0 7 : 3
Eve Kivilo 0 1   0 1 1 3
2 : 6 6 : 2 5 : 5 5 : 5 6 : 0
Janis Apsitis 1 1 1   1 0 4 "10"
5 : 5 5 : 5 5 : 5 6 : 4 4 : 6
Taavi Ennemuist 0 0 0 0   1 1  
4 : 6 0 : 6 5 : 5 4 : 6 6 : 0
Bessi Kasak 0 0 0 1 0   1
0 : 6 3 : 7 0 : 6 6 : 4 0 : 6

GROUP 2

Aki
Virtanen
Liga
Zommere
Saulius
Paulauskas
Gerda
Pociūnaitė
Siret
Luik
Siim
Aaver
POINTS  
Aki Virtanen   1 1 1 1 1 5  
7 : 1 6 : 2 6 : 2 7 : 3 6 : 0
Liga Zommere 0   1 1 0 1 3 "10" , "9" , "M"
1 : 7 6 : 0 6 : 0 0 : 6 6 : 0
Saulius Paulauskas 0 0   0 0 0 0  
2 : 6 0 : 6 1 : 7 5 : 5 0 : 6
Gerda Pociūnaitė 0 0 1   0 1 2
2 : 6 0 : 6 7 : 1 6 : 0 7 : 1
Siret Luik 0 1 1 1   0 3 "10" , "9" , "10"
3 : 7 6 : 0 5 : 5 0 : 6 0 : 6
Siim Aaver 0 0 1 0 1   2  
0 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 6 1 : 7 6 : 0

GROUP 3

Janis
Amatnieks
Ignas
Morkeliunas
Inga
Kizeliauskaitė
Oksana
Jurchenko
Anneli
Preimann
Katrin
Froš
POINTS
Janis Amatnieks   1 1 1 1 1 5
7 : 1 7 : 1 7 : 1 7 : 1 6 : 4
Ignas Morkeliunas 0   1 1 1 1 4
1 : 7 6 : 0 7 : 3 7 : 3 6 : 0
Inga Kizeliauskaitė 0 0   0 1 1 2
1 : 7 0 : 6 4 : 6 6 : 0 6 : 2
Oksana Jurchenko 0 0 1   1 1 3
1 : 7 3 : 7 6 : 4 5 : 5 6 : 4
Anneli Preimann 0 0 0 0   1 1
1 : 7 3 : 7 0 : 6 5 : 5 6 : 0
Katrin Froš 0 0 0 0 0   0
4 : 6 0 : 6 2 : 6 4 : 6 0 : 6
 
 
COMPOUND
 

GROUP 1

Vladas
Šigauskas
Mindaugas
Baranauskas
Jouni
Pekander
Maarika
Jäätma
Mariel
Jäätma
Jaan
Kookla
POINTS  
Vladas Šigauskas   1 1 1 1 1 5  
7 : 1 7 : 3 6 : 0 6 : 0 6 : 0
Mindaugas Baranauskas 0   0 1 1 1 3 "9", "9"
1 : 7 5 : 5 6 : 0 7 : 1 6 : 2
Jouni Pekander 0 1   0 1 1 3 "9", "10"
3 : 7 5 : 5 5 : 5 6 : 2 6 : 2
Maarika Jäätma 0 0 1   1 1 3  
0 : 6 0 : 6 5 : 5 6 : 2 6 : 4
Mariel Jäätma 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 : 6 1 : 7 2 : 6 2 : 6 2 : 6
Jaan Kookla 0 0 0 0 1   1
0 : 6 2 : 6 2 : 6 4 : 6 6 : 2

GROUP 2

Evert
Ressar
Marko
Järvenpää
Jelena
Babinina
Risto
Ylätalo
Margus
Mardu
Erja
Järvenpää
POINTS  
Evert Ressar   1 0 1 1 1 4 "10"
6 : 4 1 : 7 6 : 0 6 : 4 6 : 0
Marko Järvenpää 0   1 1 1 1 4 "9"
4 : 6 6 : 2 7 : 1 7 : 3 6 : 0
Jelena Babinina 1 0   1 1 1 4  
7 : 1 2 : 6 6 : 2 6 : 2 7 : 1
Risto Ylätalo 0 0 0   1 1 2
0 : 6 1 : 7 2 : 6 6 : 4 7 : 1
Margus Mardu 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 : 6 3 : 7 2 : 6 4 : 6 5 : 5
Erja Järvenpää 0 0 0 0 1   1
0 : 6 0 : 6 1 : 7 1 : 7 5 : 5


Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster