JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
JÄRVAKANDI ILVES CUP INDOOR E-MAIL COMPETITION RESULTS
III round (18.01 - 31.01)




RECURVE - Men
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm triple target face)
 
  I round   II round   III round   2 Best Total
Nr. Name   Club Born 18 m   18 m   2 x 18m   18 m   18 m   2 x 18m   18 m 18 m 2 x 18m  
1. Antti Tekoniemi FIN Vaasan Diana-57 1982 295 -1 295 -1 590 -1 293 -3 293 -4 586 -2 293 295 588 -2 1178
2. Rohan More IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1993 - - - - - - 293 -2 294 -1 587 -1 294 295 589 -1 1176
3. Matti Hatava FIN Wilhelm Tell 1981 277 -26 290 -5 567 -13 291 -6 294 -3 585 -5 291 292 583 -3 1168
4. Borja Goñalons Meca ESP D'arc Mao 1981 286 -8 291 -3 577 -5 295 -1 291 -7 586 -3 291 290 581 -4 1167
5. Vassilis Kalogiannis GRE Achaeans 1960 - - - - - - 293 -4 289 -8 582 -7 290 290 580 -7 1162
6. Ajinkya Adkar IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1992 - - - - - - 290 -8 289 -9 579 -9 291 290 581 -5 1160
7. Tommy Hodder GBR Rackkets A.C. 1957 288 -7 286 -12 574 -6 290 -9 288 -12 578 -10 292 289 581 -6 1159
8. Saulius Paulauskas LTU KSLA 1974 292 -2 295 -2 587 -2 285 -24 284 -28 569 -26 - - - - 1156
9. Jagannath Shetkar IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 289 -12 286 -18 575 -14 290 290 580 -8 1155
10. Konrad Przesmycki POL Rokis 1988 - - - - - - 286 -21 288 -13 574 -17 289 290 579 -9 1153
11. Simon Needham SCO SAA 1959 289 -4 289 -6 578 -3 286 -22 285 -25 571 -21 294 279 573 -13 1151
12. Aki Virtanen FIN Wilhelm Tell 1974 289 -6 281 -19 570 -12 - - - - - - 290 288 578 -10 1148
13. Paulo Santos EST Tallinna Kalev 1975 - - - - - - 287 -17 293 -6 580 -8 288 279 567 -22 1147
14. Marcin Pietrzak POL KS Drukarz 1990 283 -13 279 -22 562 -19 289 -11 289 -10 578 -11 285 283 568 -19 1146
15. Max Krang FRA Moreuil 1988 290 -3 284 -13 574 -7 287 -18 285 -24 572 -19 281 274 555 -34 1146
16. Vesa Vaajamäki FIN Jyväs-Sulka 1985 281 -16 274 -32 555 -26 282 -29 288 -14 570 -24 288 287 575 -11 1145
17. Stefan Nilsson SWE IF Karlsvik 1963 277 -27 277 -27 554 -27 284 -25 287 -17 571 -23 288 286 574 -12 1145
18. Tuomas Määttä FIN Pohjan Jousi 1985 284 -12 287 -11 571 -11 288 -14 286 -19 574 -15 - - - - 1145
19. Antti Mansukoski FIN Kurikan Ryhti 1989 289 -5 289 -7 578 -4 282 -30 282 -33 564 -31 281 284 565 -26 1143
20. Ignas Morkeliunas LTU Kauno lankininkai 1991 279 -20 284 -15 563 -16 290 -10 285 -22 575 -12 287 280 567 -23 1142
21. Andreas Skalberg SWE IF Karlsvik 1980 280 -18 280 -21 560 -20 287 -19 284 -27 571 -22 290 280 570 -16 1141
22. Tom Duncan GBR Burleigh 1983 - - - - - - 288 -15 285 -23 573 -18 286 282 568 -20 1141
23. Siim Aaver EST Järvakandi Ilves 1989 286 -9 287 -9 573 -9 283 -28 278 -43 561 -35 284 280 564 -28 1137
24. Mohammad Hasan Mojahed IRI FARS 1975 279 -21 284 -16 563 -17 285 -23 289 -11 574 -16 - - - - 1137
25. Petri Ihanus FIN Jyväs-Sulka ry 1970 279 -22 277 -26 556 -25 281 -33 283 -31 564 -32 285 286 571 -15 1135
26. James Laing SCO SAA 1962 269 -42 288 -8 557 -22 283 -27 279 -39 562 -34 283 289 572 -14 1134
27. Armando Cabreira FRA Bompas 1973 - - - - - - 279 -41 286 -21 565 -30 282 287 569 -18 1134
28. Sanket Ghosalkar IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1992 - - - - - - 288 -16 284 -26 572 -20 280 281 561 -31 1133
29. Dalius Mačernius LTU Vilnius LSK 1977 - - - - - - 277 -46 288 -15 565 -29 281 286 567 -24 1132
30. Richard Cordeau FRA Annemasse 1971 283 -14 290 -4 573 -8 279 -42 280 -36 559 -39 - - - - 1132
31. Mika Höök FIN Wilhelm Tell 1969 282 -15 281 -20 563 -18 284 -26 284 -29 568 -27 - - - - 1131
32. Rafik Khodaverdian IRI Keibar Stadium 1965 284 -11 283 -17 567 -14 282 -31 279 -40 561 -36 280 279 559 -33 1128
33. Lars Eggestig SWE IF Karlsvik 1989 279 -23 278 -25 557 -24 281 -37 273 -55 554 -43 291 279 570 -17 1127
34. Taavi Ennemuist EST Järvakandi Ilves 1986 281 -17 284 -14 565 -15 281 -36 278 -44 559 -40 288 267 555 -35 1124
35. Klas Vängman SWE IF Karlsvik 1944 276 -29 274 -34 550 -31 278 -44 282 -34 560 -38 279 281 560 -32 1120
36. Adrianas Kovalevskij LTU Vilnius LSK 1993 277 -28 277 -28 554 -28 277 -47 278 -45 555 -42 276 288 564 -29 1119
37. Janis Apsitis LAT Riga Amazones 1982 274 -32 272 -38 546 -35 279 -40 286 -20 565 -28 280 273 553 -36 1118
38. Kęstutis Timinskas LTU Vilnius LSK 1987 - - - - - - 280 -39 267 -73 547 -56 281 284 565 -27 1112
39. Janis Amatnieks LAT Riga Amazones 1994 263 -50 275 -31 538 -42 279 -43 271 -63 550 -49 278 283 561 -30 1111
40. Simo Oikarinen FIN Jyväs-Sulka ry 1965 278 -25 279 -24 557 -23 277 -48 275 -50 552 -46 - - - - 1109
41. Priit Viher EST Järvakandi Ilves 1988 - - - - - - 272 -58 280 -37 552 -47 270 279 549 -41 1101
42. Jaakko Setälä FIN Robin Hood 1978 276 -31 269 -43 545 -36 - - - - - - 284 268 552 -37 1097
43. Mark Forrester SCO SAA 1963 270 -41 271 -40 541 -41 271 -60 273 -56 544 -61 276 276 552 -38 1096
44. Adam Woznicki POL K.S. ROKIS Radzymin 1991 268 -45 274 -35 542 -38 275 -51 279 -41 554 -44 - - - - 1096
45. György Zsiga HUN Mesteríjász 1980 - - - - - - 261 -79 268 -72 529 -75 287 279 566 -25 1095
46. Ravi Singh CAN The Archers of Caledon 1973 - - - - - - 275 -53 274 -53 549 -53 275 269 544 -45 1093
47. Eduards Lapsinš LAT Riga Amazones 1962 271 -37 275 -30 546 -34 267 -68 280 -38 547 -55 250 260 510 -67 1093
48. Hawkan Nordlander SWE IF Karlsvik 1979 264 -49 268 -45 532 -48 274 -55 272 -58 546 -58 278 267 545 -43 1091
49. Stasys Surutkovičius LTU Vilnius LSK 1969 - - - - - - 281 -35 280 -35 561 -37 257 273 530 -51 1091
50. Vincent Taffard FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1989 - - - - - - 274 -56 271 -64 545 -60 274 271 545 -44 1090
51. Jarome Mennecart FRA Diane Club Chateauneuf 1968 272 -36 255 -65 527 -51 269 -62 276 -49 545 -59 273 271 544 -46 1089
52. Rait Ots EST Tallinna Kalev 1978 276 -30 273 -36 549 -32 265 -72 271 -65 536 -68 266 263 529 -54 1085
53. Maris Lapinš LAT Riga Amazones 1992 271 -40 262 -56 533 -47 249 -101 0 -138 249 -132 278 272 550 -39 1083
54. Shantanu Nayak IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1999 - - - - - - 264 -75 250 -99 514 -88 285 283 568 -21 1082
55. Aivo Agu EST Järvakandi Ilves 1976 271 -38 277 -29 548 -33 266 -70 267 -74 533 -70 265 262 527 -57 1081
56. Roland Lanoe FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1981 - - - - - - 265 -73 265 -78 530 -74 277 273 550 -40 1080
57. Ivo Lipste LAT Riga Amazones 1965 261 -57 272 -39 533 -46 - - - - - - 274 273 547 -42 1080
58. Inars Dupkevics LAT Riga Amazones 1976 269 -43 273 -37 542 -39 264 -74 271 -66 535 -69 270 266 536 -47 1078
59. Lucas Franck FRA Issy Les Moulineaux 1967 274 -34 269 -44 543 -37 250 -100 253 -93 503 -97 259 271 530 -52 1073
60. Lennart Nilsson SWE IF Karlsvik 1938 274 -33 260 -60 534 -45 269 -65 270 -68 539 -65 251 254 505 -69 1073
61. Hervé Filleul FRA Union Sportive de Montfermeil 1963 272 -35 270 -41 542 -40 261 -78 270 -69 531 -73 - - - - 1073
62. Gaweł Kucowski POL KS Drukarz 1979 261 -54 262 -57 523 -55 269 -61 279 -42 548 -54 - - - - 1071
63. Stephane Lefebvre FRA La Fleche Airoise 1973 268 -46 266 -47 534 -43 265 -71 272 -60 537 -66 - - - - 1071
64. Tanel Kaasik EST Tallinna Kalev 1974 271 -39 263 -53 534 -44 258 -88 264 -80 522 -80 264 271 535 -48 1069
65. Indrek Võhumõõk EST Vana-Võidu VK 1976 269 -44 283 -18 552 -30 255 -93 261 -83 516 -86 - - - - 1068
66. Alain Girodon-Boulandet FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1943 - - - - - - 269 -63 274 -54 543 -63 263 256 519 -62 1062
67. Marcus Ryan Yeo SIN HomeTeamNS 1995 261 -55 250 -68 511 -65 276 -49 274 -51 550 -50 - - - - 1061
68. Jari Carlos Lobo BRA LIC 1960 263 -51 263 -54 526 -52 272 -59 260 -84 532 -71 264 264 528 -56 1060
69. Toby Geffryes GBR Sherwood Archers 1965 244 -73 263 -55 507 -67 254 -96 272 -62 526 -78 261 272 533 -49 1059
70. Vladimiras Liustrickis LTU Vilnius LSK 1965 259 -60 259 -61 518 -61 269 -64 272 -59 541 -64 - - - - 1059
71. Adamas Kovalevskij LTU Vilnius LSK 1995 246 -70 238 -72 484 -72 260 -82 267 -75 527 -77 270 259 529 -55 1056
72. Ugnius Timinskas LTU Vilnius LSK 1989 261 -56 258 -62 519 -59 255 -95 243 -103 498 -102 265 265 530 -53 1049
73. Kerdo Tornius EST Järvakandi Ilves 1997 253 -67 235 -73 488 -71 250 -99 262 -82 512 -89 257 275 532 -50 1044
74. Augusto Minati ITA A. S. D. Arcieri Romano D’Ezzelino 1965 263 -52 255 -66 518 -62 257 -90 267 -76 524 -79 226 230 456 -78 1042
75. Rodrigo Di Carlo Matarazzo BRA Arco Brazil 1977 - - - - - - 261 -80 258 -87 519 -83 262 260 522 -59 1041
76. Mart Treial EST Pärnu Meelis 1991 263 -53 261 -59 524 -54 - - - - - - 258 256 514 -63 1038
77. Gints Jonasts LAT Riga Amazones 1972 243 -74 266 -49 509 -66 263 -76 264 -79 527 -76 260 241 501 -70 1036
78. Kristo Kraaner EST Vana-Võidu VK 1992 256 -62 258 -63 514 -63 - - - - - - 258 261 519 -61 1033
79. Björn Halldórsson ISL Íþróttafélag Fatlaðra 1951 258 -61 247 -70 505 -68 267 -69 251 -97 518 -84 259 253 512 -65 1030
80. Gints Ozols LAT Riga Amazones 1969 265 -47 256 -64 521 -56 259 -87 248 -100 507 -94 - - - - 1028
81. Maris Cirulis LAT Riga Amazones 1979 253 -65 229 -76 482 -73 244 -105 256 -92 500 -100 256 268 524 -58 1024
82. Thierry Lemor FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1964 - - - - - - 257 -91 251 -98 508 -93 254 259 513 -64 1021
83. Carlos Eduardo V. Orle Neto BRA Lagoa Iate Clube 1982 245 -72 266 -48 511 -64 240 -106 270 -70 510 -92 - - - - 1021
84. Žaks Beernaerts LAT Riga Amazones 1975 242 -75 215 -80 457 -77 245 -103 257 -90 502 -98 260 252 512 -66 1014
85. Þorsteinn Snorrason ISL ÍFR 1967 247 -68 254 -67 501 -69 245 -104 253 -94 498 -103 247 259 506 -68 1007
86. Nabil Jasser Husein BRA Arco Brazil 1973 247 -69 242 -71 489 -70 258 -89 236 -104 494 -104 - - - - 983
87. Jean François Voyez FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1958 - - - - - - 248 -102 258 -89 506 -95 235 239 474 -72 980
88. Bruno Chanal FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1957 - - - - - - 260 -85 245 -102 505 -96 241 233 474 -73 979
89. Mantas Linka LTU Vilnius LSK 1999 - - - - - - 238 -107 235 -105 473 -107 226 249 475 -71 948
90. Karl Kivilo EST Järvakandi Ilves 1999 246 -71 233 -74 479 -74 197 -120 217 -113 414 -116 235 224 459 -76 938
91. Reinis Kļava LAT Riga Amazones 1978 229 -78 225 -78 454 -78 237 -108 230 -108 467 -108 175 178 353 -92 921
92. Martyn Smith GBR Sherwood Archers 1967 234 -76 233 -75 467 -75 229 -111 214 -114 443 -111 - - - - 910
93. Edgars Kviesis LAT Riga Amazones 1979 158 -87 188 -82 346 -83 220 -113 225 -110 445 -110 226 237 463 -75 908
94. Larus Jon Gudmundsson ISL - 1961 230 -77 220 -79 450 -79 234 -109 223 -111 457 -109 - - - - 907
95. Vladas Šakauskas LTU Vilnius LSK 1955 210 -80 249 -69 459 -76 209 -118 227 -109 436 -112 - - - - 895
96. Meet Thakkar IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 251 -98 234 -106 485 -106 201 194 395 -86 880
97. Gunjan Lahiri IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 254 -97 248 -101 502 -99 180 187 367 -91 869
98. Abhishek Krishnamoorthy IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 211 -116 203 -116 414 -117 216 211 427 -81 841
99. Andris Tomsons LAT Riga Amazones 1978 183 -84 187 -83 370 -82 152 -128 165 -125 317 -125 231 228 459 -77 829
100. Raitis Kvetkovskis LAT Riga Amazones 1969 117 -95 159 -89 276 -91 215 -115 207 -115 422 -113 199 199 398 -85 820
101. Vinayak Nair IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 2000 - - - - - - 205 -119 198 -117 403 -118 202 200 402 -84 805
102. Janis Marharts LAT Riga Amazones 1994 137 -89 185 -84 322 -89 197 -121 185 -123 382 -120 204 183 387 -88 769
103. Jean François Gleyze FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1951 - - - - - - 211 -117 188 -121 399 -119 181 187 368 -90 767
104. Kalle Törnblom SWE IF Karlsvik 1943 186 -83 160 -88 346 -84 225 -112 194 -119 419 -114 - - - - 765
105. Mark Tendal EST Järvakandi Ilves 1997 190 -81 181 -85 371 -81 137 -130 218 -112 355 -123 - - - - 726
106. Georgs Ugolnikovs LAT Riga Amazones 1956 165 -86 166 -86 331 -88 178 -122 186 -122 364 -122 - - - - 695
107. Markus Hanschmidt EST Järvakandi Ilves 1997 142 -88 190 -81 332 -87 166 -125 170 -124 336 -124 - - - - 668
108. Janis Urtans LAT Riga Amazones 1986 180 -85 155 -91 335 -86 170 -124 146 -128 316 -126 - - - - 651
109. Szalma István SRB Artemis Subotica 1975 93 -97 85 -100 178 -99 90 -135 69 -135 159 -135 236 233 469 -74 647
110. Karlis Akots Gribulis LAT Riga Amazones 1997 134 -90 143 -92 277 -90 175 -123 191 -120 366 -121 117 92 209 -101 643
111. Kristers Berzs LAT Riga Amazones 1998 102 -96 125 -96 227 -95 157 -126 157 -126 314 -127 160 127 287 -96 601
112. Tim Freriks NED Batavieren Treffers weert 1991 - - - - - - 292 -5 294 -2 586 -4 - - - - 586
113. Micke Olsson SWE Stockholms Archery Club 1980 - - - - - - 291 -7 293 -5 584 -6 - - - - 584
114. Aleksejs Spuris LAT Riga Amazones 1993 125 -92 96 -97 221 -96 129 -131 137 -129 266 -130 164 151 315 -94 581
115. Martin Bulir CZE Dynamo Liberec 1969 - - - - - - 288 -13 287 -16 575 -13 - - - - 575
116. Ivan Nadtachaev BLR Shool 1990 285 -10 287 -10 572 -10 - - - - - - - - - - 572
117. Agris Gustins LAT Riga Amazones 1981 - - - - - - 140 -129 153 -127 293 -128 148 129 277 -98 570
118. Milnd Panchal IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1990 - - - - - - 287 -20 283 -30 570 -25 - - - - 570
119. Shalva Tsibliashvili GEO Khironi 1964 - - - - - - 281 -34 283 -32 564 -33 - - - - 564
120. Alec Potts AUS Phoenix 1996 - - - - - - 282 -32 276 -48 558 -41 - - - - 558
121. Quentin Baraer FRA Asal Lorient 1993 279 -24 279 -23 558 -21 - - - - - - - - - - 558
122. Pearu Jakob Ojamäe EST Sagittarius 1994 280 -19 274 -33 554 -29 - - - - - - - - - - 554
123. Alisher Rajabov TJK Kamonvar 1986 - - - - - - 275 -52 278 -46 553 -45 - - - - 553
124. Kalev Reinaste EST JAK 1971 - - - - - - 281 -38 270 -67 551 -48 - - - - 551
125. Didier Soulard FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1964 - - - - - - 273 -57 277 -47 550 -52 - - - - 550
126. Alisher Rajabov TJK Kamonvar 1965 - - - - - - 276 -50 274 -52 550 -51 - - - - 550
127. Marko Mäkelä FIN Wilhelm Tell 1968 - - - - - - 275 -54 272 -57 547 -57 - - - - 547
128. David Chelidze GEO Khironi 1990 - - - - - - 278 -45 265 -77 543 -62 - - - - 543
129. Bagi Szabolcs SRB Artemis Subotica 1983 64 -101 56 -101 120 -101 41 -137 44 -136 85 -137 205 213 418 -82 538
130. Ian Carey IRL Woodbrook Archers 1992 - - - - - - 269 -66 268 -71 537 -67 - - - - 537
131. Arnis Podinš LAT Riga Amazones 1964 - - - - - - 260 -81 272 -61 532 -72 - - - - 532
132. Jordan Lee SIN HomeTeamNS 1992 261 -58 270 -42 531 -49 - - - - - - - - - - 531
133. Karl-Kristjan Smitt EST Järvakandi Ilves 1994 260 -59 268 -46 528 -50 - - - - - - - - - - 528
134. Paul Searle AUS Yokine 1967 265 -48 261 -58 526 -53 - - - - - - - - - - 526
135. George Tsibliashvili GEO Khironi 1996 - - - - - - 259 -86 263 -81 522 -81 - - - - 522
136. Luc De Wilde FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1958 - - - - - - 262 -77 260 -85 522 -82 - - - - 522
137. Zigmars Mucenieks LAT Riga Amazones 1978 - - - - - - - - - - - - 260 261 521 -60 521
138. Eerik Ennemuist EST Vana-Võidu VK 1989 255 -63 265 -50 520 -57 - - - - - - - - - - 520
139. Sadeghi Javad IRI North Star 1990 255 -64 265 -51 520 -58 - - - - - - - - - - 520
140. Theodoros Deligiannidis GRE Odysseys Kavala 1980 - - - - - - 260 -83 258 -88 518 -85 - - - - 518
141. Ragnar Raag EST Sõmerpalu Välk 1991 253 -66 265 -52 518 -60 - - - - - - - - - - 518
142. Emmanuel Prieur FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1967 - - - - - - 255 -94 259 -86 514 -87 - - - - 514
143. Dylan Barras FRA Club handisport du Calaisis 1996 - - - - - - 256 -92 256 -91 512 -90 - - - - 512
144. Mayur Panchal IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 260 -84 252 -96 512 -91 - - - - 512
145. Davis Gertners LAT Riga Amazones 1986 119 -93 143 -93 262 -93 125 -133 122 -131 247 -133 79 91 170 -102 509
146. Stefan Mutter GER BSC Lörrach 1992 - - - - - - 269 -67 231 -107 500 -101 - - - - 500
147. Abdukarim Zulfikarov TJK Kamonvar 1987 - - - - - - 232 -110 253 -95 485 -105 - - - - 485
148. Kristers Krilovs LAT Riga Amazones 1995 118 -94 96 -98 214 -97 - - - - - - 133 131 264 -100 478
149. Janis Plaudis LAT Riga Amazones 1973 92 -98 166 -87 258 -94 95 -134 121 -132 216 -134 - - - - 474
150. Didzis Buka LAT Riga Amazones - - - - - - - - - - - - 232 220 452 -79 452
151. Liam Searle AUS Yokine 1995 217 -79 228 -77 445 -80 - - - - - - - - - - 445
152. Jaanus Tamm EST Tallinna Kalev 1977 23 -104 22 -104 - - - - - - - - 229 215 444 -80 444
153. Sergejs Krivosejevs LAT Riga Amazones - - - - - - - - - - - - 242 176 418 -83 418
154. Dunbar Roopnarine TTO Central Precision Archery Club 1968 - - - - - - 220 -114 196 -118 416 -115 - - - - 416
155. Aldis Plavnieks LAT Riga Amazones - - - - - - - - - - - - 198 196 394 -87 394
156. Mārtiņš Kazainis LAT Riga Amazones - - - - - - - - - - - - 194 188 382 -89 382
157. Thomas Wray AUS Yokine 1995 188 -82 158 -90 346 -85 - - - - - - - - - - 346
158. Aleksandrs Kirillovs LAT Riga Amazones 23 -104 22 -104 - - - - - - - - 178 147 325 -93 325
159. Igors Moshkirjovs LAT Riga Amazones 1999 91 -99 86 -99 177 -100 52 -136 70 -134 122 -136 - - - - 299
160. Aditya Shettygar IND Sagittarius Archery Academy - - - - - - - - - - - - 160 135 295 -95 295
161. Kristians Spulis LAT Riga Amazones 23 -104 22 -104 - - - - - - - - 135 152 287 -97 287
162. Osvalds Stepins LAT Riga Amazones 1980 - - - - - - 157 -127 119 -133 276 -129 - - - - 276
163. Ivars Aizporietis LAT Riga Amazones 23 -104 22 -104 - - - - - - - - 89 185 274 -99 274
164. Janis Eisaks LAT Riga Amazones 1967 129 -91 142 -94 271 -92 - - - - - - - - - - 271
165. Kamol Zubaydov TJK Kamonvar 1997 - - - - - - 125 -132 137 -130 262 -131 - - - - 262
166. Indulis Jirgens LAT Riga Amazones 1993 83 -100 128 -95 211 -98 - - - - - - - - - - 211
167. Gatis Plaudis LAT Riga Amazones 1999 22 -105 19 -105 41 -105 31 -138 23 -137 54 -138 - - - - 95
168. Maksims Rebrovs LAT Riga Amazones 1982 37 -102 45 -103 82 -102 - - - - - - - - - - 82
169. Kristaps Keishs LAT Riga Amazones 1985 34 -103 47 -102 81 -103 - - - - - - - - - - 81
170. Austris Lielbriedis LAT Riga Amazones 1996 23 -104 22 -104 45 -104 - - - - - - - - - - 45

RECURVE - Women
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm triple target face)
 
  I round   II round   III round   2 Best Total
Nr. Name   Club Born 18 m   18 m   2 x 18m   18 m   18 m   2 x 18m   18 m 18 m 2 x 18m  
1. Zoé Göbbels BEL Theux archer du Chuffin 1992 284 -1 291 -1 575 -1 278 -4 281 -2 559 -2 - - - - 1134
2. Shweta Sagwekar IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 282 -1 281 -1 563 -1 275 280 555 -2 1118
3. Siret Luik EST Järvakandi Ilves 1986 276 -8 279 -5 555 -7 274 -8 275 -8 549 -10 276 284 560 -1 1115
4. Laura Kourula FIN Wilhelm Tell 1981 281 -5 276 -8 557 -6 276 -7 278 -5 554 -5 270 277 547 -7 1111
5. Christa Bäckman  SWE IF Karlsvik 1962 278 -6 282 -3 560 -4 273 -9 276 -7 549 -9 275 275 550 -4 1110
6. Emma Downie SCO SAA 1983 284 -2 276 -7 560 -5 254 -33 275 -11 529 -20 277 273 550 -5 1110
7. Anneli Preimann EST Järvakandi Ilves 1988 281 -4 280 -4 561 -3 273 -10 275 -9 548 -11 - - - - 1109
8. Eve Kivilo EST Järvakandi Ilves 1961 275 -9 273 -9 548 -9 281 -2 278 -3 559 -3 - - - - 1107
9. Reena Pärnat EST - 1993 272 -11 264 -15 536 -14 268 -16 272 -16 540 -14 273 282 555 -3 1095
10. Inga Kizeliauskaitė LTU Vilnius LSK 1988 265 -16 272 -11 537 -13 267 -18 274 -13 541 -13 272 271 543 -8 1084
11. Liga Zommere LAT Riga Amazones 1982 - - - - - - 266 -19 266 -23 532 -18 268 280 548 -6 1080
12. Oksana Jurchenko LAT Riga Amazones 1984 256 -20 263 -16 519 -17 278 -5 273 -15 551 -7 263 266 529 -13 1080
13. Bessi Kasak EST Järvakandi Ilves 1989 273 -10 277 -6 550 -8 259 -25 270 -18 529 -21 - - - - 1079
14. Komal Taunk IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1994 - - - - - - 272 -12 265 -24 537 -16 271 270 541 -9 1078
15. Ieva Ciparsone SWE IF Karlsvik 1976 269 -12 269 -13 538 -12 269 -14 271 -17 540 -15 249 279 528 -15 1078
16. Katrin Froš EST Pärnu Meelis 1956 277 -7 269 -12 546 -10 255 -31 267 -21 522 -27 265 266 531 -11 1077
17. Manasi Gawai IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1997 - - - - - - 280 -3 273 -14 553 -6 260 253 513 -19 1066
18. Inga Rabikauskaitė LTU Vilnius LSK 1982 269 -13 247 -22 516 -20 252 -35 267 -22 519 -30 277 263 540 -10 1059
19. Orianne Jolly FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1989 - - - - - - 258 -27 270 -19 528 -23 259 270 529 -14 1057
20. Gerda Pociūnaitė LTU Vilnius LSK 1993 - - - - - - 263 -21 257 -31 520 -29 264 267 531 -12 1051
21. Shraddha Ponda IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1996 - - - - - - 278 -6 278 -4 556 -4 250 245 495 -25 1051
22. Jelena Malaša Homicevica LAT Riga Amazones 1975 259 -17 265 -14 524 -15 260 -23 264 -26 524 -25 246 243 489 -26 1048
23. Liga Blumentale LAT Riga Amazones 1988 266 -15 258 -20 524 -16 257 -29 258 -30 515 -32 259 262 521 -17 1045
24. Andra Jargane LAT Riga Amazones 1968 243 -23 260 -19 503 -21 260 -24 275 -10 535 -17 240 245 485 -27 1038
25. Cindy Tan SIN HomeTeamNS 1991 254 -21 262 -17 516 -19 258 -26 264 -27 522 -28 - - - - 1038
26. Anete Kreicberga LAT Riga Amazones 1992 - - - - - - 256 -30 252 -36 508 -33 254 268 522 -16 1030
27. Corinne Rudelle FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1967 - - - - - - 258 -28 249 -39 507 -36 251 266 517 -18 1024
28. Katre Kröönström EST Tallinna Kalev 1969 257 -18 260 -18 517 -18 - - - - - - 250 255 505 -20 1022
29. Véronique Saint-Dizier FRA Soissons 1956 - - - - - - 269 -15 255 -33 524 -26 254 244 498 -23 1022
30. Ieva Žutautaitė LTU Vilnius LSK 1986 257 -19 239 -25 496 -22 250 -36 257 -32 507 -34 - - - - 1003
31. Helena Saks EST Järvakandi Ilves 1995 248 -22 248 -21 496 -23 242 -40 251 -38 493 -40 247 250 497 -24 993
32. Riitta Tolsa FIN Piili 1970 237 -24 233 -26 470 -24 234 -44 233 -44 467 -45 258 247 505 -21 975
33. Martine Barsacq FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1948 - - - - - - 234 -45 255 -35 489 -41 255 228 483 -29 972
34. Agnė Cicėnaitė LTU Vilnius LSK 1993 223 -26 242 -24 465 -25 249 -38 246 -41 495 -38 236 239 475 -30 970
35. Liliane Bordenave FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1945 - - - - - - 250 -37 255 -34 505 -37 210 249 459 -32 964
36. El Mahiri Meriam MAR Club Arc de Marrakech 1964 219 -27 243 -23 462 -26 245 -39 249 -40 494 -39 - - - - 956
37. Rūta Balčiūnaite LTU Vilnius LSK 1979 - - - - - - 221 -48 197 -56 418 -53 246 238 484 -28 902
38. Johanna Gullroos SWE IF Karlsvik 1994 210 -28 190 -30 400 -29 206 -54 214 -49 420 -51 242 225 467 -31 887
39. Natalija Pogrebova LAT Riga Amazones 1983 207 -30 164 -34 371 -31 225 -47 207 -51 432 -48 222 230 452 -33 884
40. Wong Zi Ying SIN HomeTeamNS 1997 170 -33 197 -28 367 -32 241 -41 241 -42 482 -42 - - - - 849
41. Kristine Paura LAT Riga Amazones 1981 210 -29 179 -31 389 -30 - - - - - - 198 196 394 -35 783
42. Marina Rjabkova LAT Riga Amazones 1982 164 -35 165 -33 329 -34 198 -56 176 -57 374 -57 200 205 405 -34 779
43. Inna Vasilchuka LAT Riga Amazones 1981 176 -32 140 -36 316 -35 220 -49 207 -52 427 -49 110 81 191 -41 743
44. Lolita Jakovleva LAT Riga Amazones 1989 206 -31 205 -27 411 -28 164 -59 138 -60 302 -60 121 129 250 -39 713
45. Liga Bruvere LAT Riga Amazones 1988 118 -38 111 -38 229 -37 199 -55 213 -50 412 -55 113 137 250 -40 662
46. Santa Berzina LAT Riga Amazones 1996 150 -36 150 -35 300 -36 154 -61 149 -59 303 -59 159 178 337 -37 640
47. Benita Strele LAT Riga Amazones 1997 122 -37 104 -39 226 -38 114 -65 109 -62 223 -62 188 184 372 -36 598
48. Zane Berzina LAT Riga Amazones 1987 281 -3 286 -2 567 -2 - - - - - - - - - - 567
49. Firuza Zubaydova TJK Kamonvar 1967 - - - - - - 272 -11 278 -6 550 -8 - - - - 550
50. Albina Kamaletdinova TJK Kamonvar 1969 - - - - - - 271 -13 274 -12 545 -12 - - - - 545
51. Piret Luik EST Järvakandi Ilves 1989 268 -14 272 -10 540 -11 - - - - - - - - - - 540
52. Marta Kepe LAT Riga Amazones 1982 102 -39 97 -41 199 -40 156 -60 112 -61 268 -61 161 103 264 -38 532
53. Grishma Gala IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 266 -20 265 -25 531 -19 - - - - 531
54. Inola Beradze GEO Khironi 1993 - - - - - - 261 -22 268 -20 529 -22 - - - - 529
55. Jainy IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1996 - - - - - - 268 -17 260 -29 528 -24 - - - - 528
56. Valèrie Labrousse FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1968 - - - - - - 253 -34 262 -28 515 -31 - - - - 515
57. Anano Tsibliashvili GEO Khironi 1993 - - - - - - 255 -32 252 -37 507 -35 - - - - 507
58. Irina Barene LAT Riga Amazones - - - - - - 34 -70 79 -69 - - 240 262 502 -22 502
59. Sayera Sattorova TJK Kamonvar 1991 - - - - - - 237 -43 239 -43 476 -43 - - - - 476
60. Annie Monnier FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1968 - - - - - - 239 -42 230 -45 469 -44 - - - - 469
61. Rupali Jadhav IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1994 - - - - - - 228 -46 220 -47 448 -46 - - - - 448
62. Sandrine Seguillon FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1976 - - - - - - 217 -50 225 -46 442 -47 - - - - 442
63. Lauma Lidaka LAT Riga Amazones 1985 101 -40 116 -37 217 -39 117 -64 96 -65 213 -65 - - - - 430
64. Guliya Kamaletdinova TJK Kamonvar 1995 - - - - - - 211 -52 215 -48 426 -50 - - - - 426
65. Samruddhi Patil IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 212 -51 207 -53 419 -52 - - - - 419
66. Asta Švedienė LTU Vilnius LSK 1969 228 -25 190 -29 418 -27 - - - - - - - - - - 418
67. Shruti Bhosle IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1993 - - - - - - 210 -53 204 -54 414 -54 - - - - 414
68. Laurence Bessiere FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1966 - - - - - - 196 -57 202 -55 398 -56 - - - - 398
69. Karina Plaude LAT Riga Amazones 1979 51 -45 63 -44 114 -44 131 -62 84 -66 215 -64 - - - - 346
70. Ksenija Kukula LAT Riga Amazones 1992 168 -34 173 -32 341 -33 - - - - - - - - - - 341
71. Nazimine Roopnarine TTO Central Precision Archery Club 1966 - - - - - - 179 -58 149 -58 328 -58 - - - - 328
72. Inese Stacevicha LAT Riga Amazones 1989 60 -42 89 -42 149 -42 76 -67 83 -67 159 -67 - - - - 308
73. Dace Gustina LAT Riga Amazones 1970 - - - - - - 34 -70 79 -69 113 -70 60 94 154 -42 267
74. Barbara Zuromska LAT Riga Amazones 1989 63 -41 67 -43 130 -43 53 -68 79 -68 132 -68 - - - - 262
75. Elizaveta Zubaydova TJK Kamonvar 1998 - - - - - - 118 -63 102 -63 220 -63 - - - - 220
76. Madara Donina LAT Riga Amazones 1988 41 -46 50 -45 91 -46 46 -69 75 -70 121 -69 - - - - 212
77. Ieva Erdberga LAT Riga Amazones 1975 - - - - - - 113 -66 97 -64 210 -66 - - - - 210
78. Madara Klave LAT Riga Amazones 2001 57 -44 35 -46 92 -45 28 -71 58 -71 86 -71 25 39 64 -43 178
79. Sarah Anne Yeo SIN HomeTeamNS 1998 58 -43 98 -40 156 -41 - - - - - - - - - - 156

COMPOUND - Men
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm triple target face)
 
  I round   II round   III round   2 Best Total
Nr. Name   Club Born 18 m   18 m   2 x 18m   18 m   18 m   2 x 18m   18 m 18 m 2 x 18m  
1. Vladas Šigauskas LTU KSLA 1967 296 -4 296 -2 592 -2 297 -2 296 -2 593 -2 298 298 596 -1 1189
2. Peter Sigil DEN Vordingborg Bueskyttelaug 1994 297 -2 296 -1 593 -1 294 -4 299 -1 593 -1 295 296 591 -3 1186
3. Vaibhav Sagwekar IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1992 - - - - - - 295 -3 293 -5 588 -4 294 295 589 -6 1177
4. Mandar Parande IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1993 - - - - - - 294 -6 292 -10 586 -7 297 293 590 -5 1176
5. Yasser Farmanrava IRI Darake 1983 289 -13 291 -11 580 -13 294 -5 293 -6 587 -5 295 294 589 -7 1176
6. Mads Knudsen DEN Broby 1992 298 -1 291 -10 589 -3 293 -8 293 -7 586 -6 294 293 587 -8 1176
7. Evert Ressar EST 1983 289 -12 294 -5 583 -9 298 -1 294 -3 592 -3 - - - - 1175
8. Victor Canalejas Tejero ESP Universidad Autonoma de Madrid 1979 293 -6 290 -12 583 -10 292 -11 287 -21 579 -18 297 294 591 -4 1174
9. Kaustubh Boshle IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1991 - - - - - - 294 -7 291 -12 585 -8 295 292 587 -9 1172
10. Marko Järvenpää FIN AC Ulvila 1966 295 -5 293 -6 588 -4 292 -9 292 -11 584 -9 291 293 584 -12 1172
11. Eric Guerlot FRA 1963 - - - - - - 291 -15 291 -14 582 -13 294 293 587 -10 1169
12. Alistair Whittingham SCO SAA 1973 292 -7 294 -4 586 -5 287 -22 293 -9 580 -15 289 294 583 -13 1169
13. Pancham Gupta IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1989 - - - - - - 291 -16 280 -35 571 -27 298 298 596 -2 1167
14. Kristmann Einarsson ISL ÍFR 1975 291 -11 293 -9 584 -8 - - - - - - 288 295 583 -14 1167
15. Gilles Seywert LUX Guillaume Tell Strassen 1984 291 -8 293 -7 584 -6 290 -17 293 -8 583 -10 - - - - 1167
16. Mindaugas Baranauskas LTU Vilnius LSK 1959 291 -10 289 -15 580 -14 283 -32 288 -20 571 -26 296 290 586 -11 1166
17. Valerijus Denisovas LTU Vilnius LSK 1963 285 -23 295 -3 580 -12 292 -10 291 -13 583 -11 293 289 582 -15 1165
18. Pirre Möllerström SWE IF Karlsvik 1970 297 -3 286 -17 583 -11 287 -23 287 -23 574 -23 287 295 582 -16 1165
19. Victor Hugo Ferreira POR SGS 1965 291 -9 293 -8 584 -7 291 -13 287 -22 578 -19 - - - - 1162
20. Jouni Pekander FIN Piili 1966 285 -24 290 -13 575 -15 289 -19 286 -26 575 -22 289 291 580 -17 1155
21. Aulis Humalajoki FIN Virtain Jousiampujat 1964 283 -26 290 -14 573 -19 290 -18 291 -15 581 -14 - - - - 1154
22. Kyle Dods SCO SAA 1974 287 -20 288 -16 575 -16 287 -24 289 -16 576 -20 288 289 577 -19 1153
23. Tim Keppie SCO SAA 1982 289 -14 285 -21 574 -18 291 -14 288 -18 579 -17 286 287 573 -21 1153
24. Manuel Spies GER SSV Sandhausen 1983 - - - - - - 287 -27 288 -19 575 -21 288 289 577 -20 1152
25. Vladimir Kazantsev RUS Dendra 1967 286 -22 285 -23 571 -23 - - - - - - 292 287 579 -18 1150
26. Margus Mardu EST Järvakandi Ilves 1962 286 -21 286 -20 572 -21 287 -25 287 -24 574 -24 - - - - 1146
27. Philippe Prieels BEL GSR Brussels 1953 287 -17 285 -22 572 -22 289 -20 284 -29 573 -25 - - - - 1145
28. Risto Ylätalo FIN Kymen Jousi 1959 279 -31 285 -24 564 -29 284 -31 286 -27 570 -28 286 285 571 -22 1141
29. Kaspars Elarts LAT Atlantis-Riga 1987 287 -18 284 -25 571 -24 284 -30 285 -28 569 -31 279 279 558 -28 1140
30. Jaan Kookla EST Vana-Võidu VK 1964 287 -19 286 -19 573 -20 286 -28 281 -33 567 -34 - - - - 1140
31. Keijo Kallunki FIN Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1964 - - - - - - 287 - 287 - 574 - 280 285 565 -26 1139
32. Alexandre Campalle BRA Esperia 1970 282 -27 284 -26 566 -26 286 -29 282 -32 568 -32 - - - - 1134
33. Romet Köhler EST Vana-Võidu VK 1991 289 -15 286 -18 575 -17 278 -40 281 -34 559 -36 - - - - 1134
34. Jonas Kiškis LTU Vilnius LSK 1960 282 -29 283 -28 565 -28 281 -35 279 -36 560 -35 284 283 567 -23 1132
35. Florent Bertoncini FRA Club Handisport du Calaisis 1986 282 -28 279 -35 561 -31 287 -26 283 -31 570 -29 - - - - 1131
36. Kurt Hansen DEN TIK-Taastrup 1970 279 -34 282 -30 561 -30 275 -44 276 -43 551 -44 283 282 565 -27 1126
37. Eugenio Tonioli ITA A.S.D. Arcieri Laghesi 1954 279 -32 280 -31 559 -32 283 -33 284 -30 567 -33 - - - - 1126
38. Timo Türn EST Järvakandi Ilves 1990 279 -33 280 -32 559 -33 280 -37 279 -37 559 -37 284 282 566 -25 1125
39. Tomas Liekis LTU Vilnius LSK 1963 284 -25 282 -29 566 -27 278 -41 279 -39 557 -39 - - - - 1123
40. Aki Virtanen FIN Wilhelm Tell 1974 273 -40 279 -37 552 -38 - - - - - - 285 282 567 -24 1119
41. Vilius Švedas LTU Vilnius LSK 1992 278 -35 277 -38 555 -36 279 -39 278 -41 557 -40 272 259 531 -38 1112
42. Ivan Rugbæk DEN TIK-Taastrup 1975 277 -37 280 -34 557 -35 281 -36 272 -45 553 -43 276 278 554 -29 1111
43. Andris Benins LAT Riga Amazones 1970 274 -39 279 -36 553 -37 277 -43 279 -40 556 -41 278 276 554 -30 1110
44. Jurijs Kochergins LAT Riga Amazones 1981 275 -38 268 -40 543 -41 278 -42 276 -42 554 -42 277 277 554 -31 1108
45. Jonas Ivancevičius LTU Vilnius LSK 1971 278 -36 280 -33 558 -34 - - - - - - 279 264 543 -35 1101
46. Bernie Cramer RSA Pietermaritzburg 1947 271 -41 276 -39 547 -39 275 -45 272 -46 547 -45 269 281 550 -34 1097
47. Varun Allur IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1996 - - - - - - 280 -38 279 -38 559 -38 275 260 535 -37 1094
48. Juozas Januškevičius LTU Vilnius LSK 1955 280 -30 265 -42 545 -40 269 -46 263 -48 532 -48 268 268 536 -36 1081
49. Sigitas Miškinis LTU Vilnius LSK 1958 255 -42 268 -41 523 -42 255 -51 260 -49 515 -50 275 276 551 -33 1074
50. Shreyas Bhide IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1993 - - - - - - 240 -52 232 -52 472 -52 - - - - 712
51. Julio Rodriguez MEX BUAP 1987 - - - - - - 288 -21 294 -4 582 -12 - - - - 582
52. Akash Udugade IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1993 - - - - - - 292 -12 288 -17 580 -16 - - - - 580
53. Viktor Tarasov RUS Dendra 1961 288 -16 283 -27 571 -25 - - - - - - - - - - 571
54. Dmitry Chepik RUS SPb Archery Club 1965 - - - - - - 282 -34 287 -25 569 -30 - - - - 569
55. Vadims Straume LAT Riga Amazones - - - - - - 334 -52 342 -52 - - 276 276 552 -32 552
56. Marko Puittinen FIN Piili 1983 - - - - - - 265 -47 273 -44 538 -46 - - - - 538
57. Yannis Andrieux FRA Club Handisport du Calaisis 1971 - - - - - - 265 -48 269 -47 534 -47 - - - - 534
58. Sitaram Chavan IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1973 - - - - - - 262 -49 255 -50 517 -49 - - - - 517
59. Himesh Joshi IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 260 -50 254 -51 514 -51 - - - - 514
60. Himesh Shah IND Sagittarius Archery Academy - - - - - - 334 -52 342 -52 - - 235 248 483 -39 483
61. Ansis Jekabsons LAT Riga Amazones 1984 242 -43 241 -43 483 -43 - - - - - - - - - - 483

COMPOUND - Women
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm triple target face)
 
  I round   II round   III round   2 Best Total
Nr. Name   Club Born 18 m   18 m   2 x 18m   18 m   18 m   2 x 18m   18 m 18 m 2 x 18m  
1. Jayalakshmi Sarikonda IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1994 - - - - - - 294 -1 291 -3 585 -1 296 295 591 -1 1176
2. Michalina Sigil DEN Vordingborg Bueskyttelaug 1991 291 -2 292 -1 583 -1 291 -2 291 -1 582 -2 292 292 584 -4 1167
3. Anna Kazantseva RUS Dendra 1972 285 -9 288 -3 573 -5 - - - - - - 294 296 590 -2 1163
4. Mrudula Parande IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1996 - - - - - - 288 -4 287 -8 575 -6 294 294 588 -3 1163
5. Ida B. Frandsen DEN TIK bueskydning 1994 292 -1 287 -5 579 -2 288 -3 291 -2 579 -3 289 284 573 -6 1158
6. Jelena Babinina LTU KSLA 1977 287 -5 288 -2 575 -3 287 -5 290 -4 577 -4 288 289 577 -5 1154
7. Julija Oleksejenko LAT Atlantis-Riga 1965 288 -4 287 -6 575 -4 284 -11 286 -9 570 -9 285 288 573 -7 1148
8. Tracey McGoawan SCO SAA 1972 285 -6 286 -8 571 -7 286 -8 287 -7 573 -8 284 280 564 -11 1144
9. Susanna Makkonen FIN Sinisulat 1967 284 -10 287 -7 571 -6 284 -12 289 -5 573 -7 285 278 563 -13 1144
10. Marcella Tonioli ITA A.S.D. Arcieri Laghesi 1986 284 -11 283 -10 567 -11 287 -6 288 -6 575 -5 - - - - 1142
11. Claude Jennings SCO SAA 1980 280 -14 288 -4 568 -9 285 -10 285 -10 570 -10 280 285 565 -9 1138
12. Elena Oleksejenko LAT Atlantis-Riga 1989 285 -7 283 -9 568 -10 284 -13 283 -12 567 -12 272 274 546 -19 1135
13. Erja Järvenpää FIN AC Ulvila 1964 290 -3 279 -12 569 -8 281 -16 283 -13 564 -13 284 280 564 -12 1133
14. Maarika Jäätma EST Järvakandi Ilves 1969 277 -15 279 -14 556 -15 280 -18 282 -14 562 -14 284 283 567 -8 1129
15. Maria Savenkova RUS Dendra 1986 283 -12 281 -11 564 -12 - - - - - - 282 283 565 -10 1129
16. Susan Maitland SCO SAA 1957 282 -13 279 -13 561 -14 284 -14 278 -18 562 -15 283 280 563 -14 1125
17. Lana Koller Fundelić CRO Samobor 1980 285 -8 278 -16 563 -13 278 -20 271 -23 549 -22 - - - - 1112
18. Mariel Jäätma EST Järvakandi Ilves 1990 273 -17 274 -17 547 -17 276 -22 277 -19 553 -21 278 277 555 -15 1108
19. Elayne McLean SCO SAA 1956 277 -16 279 -15 556 -16 275 -24 272 -22 547 -23 276 270 546 -20 1103
20. Evelyn Rang EST Tallinna Kalev 1971 271 -19 272 -18 543 -18 276 -23 265 -27 541 -25 275 274 549 -17 1092
21. Rutali Vichare IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 270 -27 268 -26 538 -27 275 278 553 -16 1091
22. Saskia Kaldamäe EST Tallinna Kalev 1992 272 -18 257 -19 529 -19 272 -25 270 -24 542 -24 268 270 538 -21 1080
23. Vera Petkune LAT Riga Amazones 1984 261 -20 245 -20 506 -20 256 -29 260 -28 516 -29 266 262 528 -22 1044
24. Abigail Shinde IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1997 - - - - - - 220 -30 204 -30 424 -30 275 272 547 -18 971
25. Marja Sushina RUS SPb Archery Club 1982 - - - - - - 283 -15 284 -11 567 -11 - - - - 567
26. Sonia Romanteau FRA Cie des Archers Niortais 1963 - - - - - - 286 -9 281 -15 567 -18 - - - - 567
27. Natalia Chepik RUS SPb Archery Club 1967 - - - - - - 281 -17 280 -16 561 -16 - - - - 561
28. Helene Passieux JPN Chiyoda 1984 - - - - - - 287 -7 274 -21 561 -17 - - - - 561
29. Inga Kizeliauskaitė LTU Vilnius LSK - - - - - - 278 -21 279 -17 557 -19 - - - - 557
30. Tejal Gole IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1993 - - - - - - 280 -19 275 -20 555 -20 - - - - 555
31. Siddhi Rale IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1989 - - - - - - 272 -26 268 -25 540 -26 - - - - 540
32. Asmita Udugade IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1990 - - - - - - 265 -28 253 -29 518 -28 - - - - 518


Copyright (c) 2001-2019 AC Ilves
Webmaster