JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
JÄRVAKANDI ILVES CUP INDOOR E-MAIL COMPETITION RESULTS
II round (07.12 - 20.12)




RECURVE - Men
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm triple target face)
 
          I round   II round    
Nr. Name   Club Born 18 m   18 m   2 x 18m   18 m   18 m   2 x 18m   Total
1. Antti Tekoniemi FIN Vaasan Diana-57 1982 295 -1 295 -1 590 -1 293 -3 293 -4 586 -2 1176
2. Borja Goñalons Meca ESP D'arc Mao 1981 286 -8 291 -3 577 -5 295 -1 291 -7 586 -3 1163
3. Saulius Paulauskas LTU KSLA 1974 292 -2 295 -2 587 -2 285 -24 284 -28 569 -26 1156
4. Matti Hatava FIN Wilhelm Tell 1981 277 -26 290 -5 567 -13 291 -6 294 -3 585 -5 1152
5. Tommy Hodder GBR Rackkets A.C. 1957 288 -7 286 -12 574 -6 290 -9 288 -12 578 -10 1152
6. Simon Needham SCO SAA 1959 289 -4 289 -6 578 -3 286 -22 285 -25 571 -21 1149
7. Max Krang FRA Moreuil 1988 290 -3 284 -13 574 -7 287 -18 285 -24 572 -19 1146
8. Tuomas Määttä FIN Pohjan Jousi 1985 284 -12 287 -11 571 -11 288 -14 286 -19 574 -15 1145
9. Antti Mansukoski FIN Kurikan Ryhti 1989 289 -5 289 -7 578 -4 282 -30 282 -33 564 -31 1142
10. Marcin Pietrzak POL KS Drukarz 1990 283 -13 279 -22 562 -19 289 -11 289 -10 578 -11 1140
11. Ignas Morkeliunas LTU Kauno lankininkai 1991 279 -20 284 -15 563 -16 290 -10 285 -22 575 -12 1138
12. Mohammad Hasan Mojahed IRI FARS 1975 279 -21 284 -16 563 -17 285 -23 289 -11 574 -16 1137
13. Siim Aaver EST Järvakandi Ilves 1989 286 -9 287 -9 573 -9 283 -28 278 -43 561 -35 1134
14. Richard Cordeau FRA Annemasse 1971 283 -14 290 -4 573 -8 279 -42 280 -36 559 -39 1132
15. Andreas Skalberg SWE IF Karlsvik 1980 280 -18 280 -21 560 -20 287 -19 284 -27 571 -22 1131
16. Mika Höök FIN Wilhelm Tell 1969 282 -15 281 -20 563 -18 284 -26 284 -29 568 -27 1131
17. Rafik Khodaverdian IRI Keibar Stadium 1965 284 -11 283 -17 567 -14 282 -31 279 -40 561 -36 1128
18. Vesa Vaajamäki FIN Jyväs-Sulka 1985 281 -16 274 -32 555 -26 282 -29 288 -14 570 -24 1125
19. Stefan Nilsson SWE IF Karlsvik 1963 277 -27 277 -27 554 -27 284 -25 287 -17 571 -23 1125
20. Taavi Ennemuist EST Järvakandi Ilves 1986 281 -17 284 -14 565 -15 281 -36 278 -44 559 -40 1124
21. Petri Ihanus FIN Jyväs-Sulka ry 1970 279 -22 277 -26 556 -25 281 -33 283 -31 564 -32 1120
22. James Laing SCO SAA 1962 269 -42 288 -8 557 -22 283 -27 279 -39 562 -34 1119
23. Janis Apsitis LAT Riga Amazones 1982 274 -32 272 -38 546 -35 279 -40 286 -20 565 -28 1111
24. Lars Eggestig SWE IF Karlsvik 1989 279 -23 278 -25 557 -24 281 -37 273 -55 554 -43 1111
25. Klas Vängman SWE IF Karlsvik 1944 276 -29 274 -34 550 -31 278 -44 282 -34 560 -38 1110
26. Adrianas Kovalevskij LTU Vilnius LSK 1993 277 -28 277 -28 554 -28 277 -47 278 -45 555 -42 1109
27. Simo Oikarinen FIN Jyväs-Sulka ry 1965 278 -25 279 -24 557 -23 277 -48 275 -50 552 -46 1109
28. Adam Woznicki POL K.S. ROKIS Radzymin 1991 268 -45 274 -35 542 -38 275 -51 279 -41 554 -44 1096
29. Eduards Lapsinš LAT Riga Amazones 1962 271 -37 275 -30 546 -34 267 -68 280 -38 547 -55 1093
30. Janis Amatnieks LAT Riga Amazones 1994 263 -50 275 -31 538 -42 279 -43 271 -63 550 -49 1088
31. Mark Forrester SCO SAA 1963 270 -41 271 -40 541 -41 271 -60 273 -56 544 -61 1085
32. Rait Ots EST Tallinna Kalev 1978 276 -30 273 -36 549 -32 265 -72 271 -65 536 -68 1085
33. Aivo Agu EST Järvakandi Ilves 1976 271 -38 277 -29 548 -33 266 -70 267 -74 533 -70 1081
34. Hawkan Nordlander SWE IF Karlsvik 1979 264 -49 268 -45 532 -48 274 -55 272 -58 546 -58 1078
35. Inars Dupkevics LAT Riga Amazones 1976 269 -43 273 -37 542 -39 264 -74 271 -66 535 -69 1077
36. Lennart Nilsson SWE IF Karlsvik 1938 274 -33 260 -60 534 -45 269 -65 270 -68 539 -65 1073
37. Hervé Filleul FRA Union Sportive de Montfermeil 1963 272 -35 270 -41 542 -40 261 -78 270 -69 531 -73 1073
38. Jarome Mennecart FRA Diane Club Chateauneuf 1968 272 -36 255 -65 527 -51 269 -62 276 -49 545 -59 1072
39. Gawel Kucowski POL KS Drukarz 1979 261 -54 262 -57 523 -55 269 -61 279 -42 548 -54 1071
40. Stephane Lefebvre FRA La Fleche Airoise 1973 268 -46 266 -47 534 -43 265 -71 272 -60 537 -66 1071
41. Indrek Võhumõõk EST Vana-Võidu VK 1976 269 -44 283 -18 552 -30 255 -93 261 -83 516 -86 1068
42. Marcus Ryan Yeo SIN HomeTeamNS 1995 261 -55 250 -68 511 -65 276 -49 274 -51 550 -50 1061
43. Vladimiras Liustrickis LTU Vilnius LSK 1965 259 -60 259 -61 518 -61 269 -64 272 -59 541 -64 1059
44. Jari Carlos Lobo BRA LIC 1960 263 -51 263 -54 526 -52 272 -59 260 -84 532 -71 1058
45. Tanel Kaasik EST Tallinna Kalev 1974 271 -39 263 -53 534 -44 258 -88 264 -80 522 -80 1056
46. Lucas Franck FRA Issy Les Moulineaux 1967 274 -34 269 -44 543 -37 250 -100 253 -93 503 -97 1046
47. Augusto Minati ITA A. S. D. Arcieri Romano D’Ezzelino 1965 263 -52 255 -66 518 -62 257 -90 267 -76 524 -79 1042
48. Gints Jonasts LAT Riga Amazones 1972 243 -74 266 -49 509 -66 263 -76 264 -79 527 -76 1036
49. Toby Geffryes GBR Sherwood Archers 1965 244 -73 263 -55 507 -67 254 -96 272 -62 526 -78 1033
50. Gints Ozols LAT Riga Amazones 1969 265 -47 256 -64 521 -56 259 -87 248 -100 507 -94 1028
51. Björn Halldórsson ISL Íþróttafélag Fatlaðra 1951 258 -61 247 -70 505 -68 267 -69 251 -97 518 -84 1023
52. Carlos Eduardo V. Orle Neto BRA Lagoa Iate Clube 1982 245 -72 266 -48 511 -64 240 -106 270 -70 510 -92 1021
53. Ugnius Timinskas LTU Vilnius LSK 1989 261 -56 258 -62 519 -59 255 -95 243 -103 498 -102 1017
54. Adamas Kovalevskij LTU Vilnius LSK 1995 246 -70 238 -72 484 -72 260 -82 267 -75 527 -77 1011
55. Kerdo Tornius EST Järvakandi Ilves 1997 253 -67 235 -73 488 -71 250 -99 262 -82 512 -89 1000
56. Þorsteinn Snorrason ISL ÍFR 1967 247 -68 254 -67 501 -69 245 -104 253 -94 498 -103 999
57. Nabil Jasser Husein BRA Arco Brazil 1973 247 -69 242 -71 489 -70 258 -89 236 -104 494 -104 983
58. Maris Cirulis LAT Riga Amazones 1979 253 -65 229 -76 482 -73 244 -105 256 -92 500 -100 982
59. Žaks Beernaerts LAT Riga Amazones 1975 242 -75 215 -80 457 -77 245 -103 257 -90 502 -98 959
60. Reinis Klava LAT Riga Amazones 1978 229 -78 225 -78 454 -78 237 -108 230 -108 467 -108 921
61. Martyn Smith GBR Sherwood Archers 1967 234 -76 233 -75 467 -75 229 -111 214 -114 443 -111 910
62. Larus Jon Gudmundsson ISL - 1961 230 -77 220 -79 450 -79 234 -109 223 -111 457 -109 907
63. Vladas Šakauskas LTU Vilnius LSK 1955 210 -80 249 -69 459 -76 209 -118 227 -109 436 -112 895
64. Karl Kivilo EST Järvakandi Ilves 1999 246 -71 233 -74 479 -74 197 -120 217 -113 414 -116 893
65. Edgars Kviesis LAT Riga Amazones 1979 158 -87 188 -82 346 -83 220 -113 225 -110 445 -110 791
66. Maris Lapins LAT Riga Amazones 1992 271 -40 262 -56 533 -47 249 -101 0 -138 249 -132 782
67. Kalle Törnblom SWE IF Karlsvik 1943 186 -83 160 -88 346 -84 225 -112 194 -119 419 -114 765
68. Mark Tendal EST Järvakandi Ilves 1997 190 -81 181 -85 371 -81 137 -130 218 -112 355 -123 726
69. Janis Marharts LAT Riga Amazones 1994 137 -89 185 -84 322 -89 197 -121 185 -123 382 -120 704
70. Raitis Kvetkovskis LAT Riga Amazones 1969 117 -95 159 -89 276 -91 215 -115 207 -115 422 -113 698
71. Georgs Ugolnikovs LAT Riga Amazones 1956 165 -86 166 -86 331 -88 178 -122 186 -122 364 -122 695
72. Andris Tomsons LAT Riga Amazones 1978 183 -84 187 -83 370 -82 152 -128 165 -125 317 -125 687
73. Markus Hanschmidt EST Järvakandi Ilves 1997 142 -88 190 -81 332 -87 166 -125 170 -124 336 -124 668
74. Janis Urtans LAT Riga Amazones 1986 180 -85 155 -91 335 -86 170 -124 146 -128 316 -126 651
75. Karlis Akots Gribulis LAT Riga Amazones 1997 134 -90 143 -92 277 -90 175 -123 191 -120 366 -121 643
76. Rohan More IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1993 - - - - - - 293 -2 294 -1 587 -1 587
77. Tim Freriks NED Batavieren Treffers weert 1991 - - - - - - 292 -5 294 -2 586 -4 586
78. Micke Olsson SWE Stockholms Archery Club 1980 - - - - - - 291 -7 293 -5 584 -6 584
79. Vassilis Kalogiannis GRE Achaeans 1960 - - - - - - 293 -4 289 -8 582 -7 582
80. Paulo Santos EST Tallinna Kalev 1975 - - - - - - 287 -17 293 -6 580 -8 580
81. Ajinkya Adkar IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1992 - - - - - - 290 -8 289 -9 579 -9 579
82. Martin Bulir CZE Dynamo Liberec 1969 - - - - - - 288 -13 287 -16 575 -13 575
83. Jagannath Shetkar IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 289 -12 286 -18 575 -14 575
84. Konrad Przesmycki POL Rokis 1988 - - - - - - 286 -21 288 -13 574 -17 574
85. Tom Duncan GBR Burleigh 1983 - - - - - - 288 -15 285 -23 573 -18 573
86. Sanket Ghosalkar IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1992 - - - - - - 288 -16 284 -26 572 -20 572
87. Ivan Nadtachaev BLR Shool 1990 285 -10 287 -10 572 -10 - - - - - - 572
88. Milnd Panchal IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1990 - - - - - - 287 -20 283 -30 570 -25 570
89. Aki Virtanen FIN Wilhelm Tell 1974 289 -6 281 -19 570 -12 - - - - - - 570
90. Dalius Macernius LTU Vilnius LSK 1977 - - - - - - 277 -46 288 -15 565 -29 565
91. Armando Cabreira FRA Bompas 1973 - - - - - - 279 -41 286 -21 565 -30 565
92. Shalva Tsibliashvili GEO Khironi 1964 - - - - - - 281 -34 283 -32 564 -33 564
93. Stasys Surutkovicius LTU Vilnius LSK 1969 - - - - - - 281 -35 280 -35 561 -37 561
94. Alec Potts AUS Phoenix 1996 - - - - - - 282 -32 276 -48 558 -41 558
95. Quentin Baraer FRA Asal Lorient 1993 279 -24 279 -23 558 -21 - - - - - - 558
96. Pearu Jakob Ojamäe EST Sagittarius 1994 280 -19 274 -33 554 -29 - - - - - - 554
97. Alisher Rajabov TJK Kamonvar 1986 - - - - - - 275 -52 278 -46 553 -45 553
98. Priit Viher EST Järvakandi Ilves 1988 - - - - - - 272 -58 280 -37 552 -47 552
99. Kalev Reinaste EST JAK 1971 - - - - - - 281 -38 270 -67 551 -48 551
100. Didier Soulard FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1964 - - - - - - 273 -57 277 -47 550 -52 550
101. Alisher Rajabov TJK Kamonvar 1965 - - - - - - 276 -50 274 -52 550 -51 550
102. Ravi Singh CAN The Archers of Caledon 1973 - - - - - - 275 -53 274 -53 549 -53 549
103. Marko Mäkelä FIN Wilhelm Tell 1968 - - - - - - 275 -54 272 -57 547 -57 547
104. Kestutis Timinskas LTU Vilnius LSK 1987 - - - - - - 280 -39 267 -73 547 -56 547
105. Vincent Taffard FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1989 - - - - - - 274 -56 271 -64 545 -60 545
106. Jaakko Setälä FIN Robin Hood 1978 276 -31 269 -43 545 -36 - - - - - - 545
107. Alain Girodon-Boulandet FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1943 - - - - - - 269 -63 274 -54 543 -63 543
108. David Chelidze GEO Khironi 1990 - - - - - - 278 -45 265 -77 543 -62 543
109. Kristers Berzs LAT Riga Amazones 1998 102 -96 125 -96 227 -95 157 -126 157 -126 314 -127 541
110. Ian Carey IRL Woodbrook Archers 1992 - - - - - - 269 -66 268 -71 537 -67 537
111. Ivo Lipste LAT Riga Amazones 1965 261 -57 272 -39 533 -46 - - - - - - 533
112. Arnis Podinš LAT Riga Amazones 1964 - - - - - - 260 -81 272 -61 532 -72 532
113. Jordan Lee SIN HomeTeamNS 1992 261 -58 270 -42 531 -49 - - - - - - 531
114. Roland Lanoe FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1981 - - - - - - 265 -73 265 -78 530 -74 530
115. György Zsiga HUN Mesteríjász 1980 - - - - - - 261 -79 268 -72 529 -75 529
116. Karl-Kristjan Smitt EST Järvakandi Ilves 1994 260 -59 268 -46 528 -50 - - - - - - 528
117. Paul Searle AUS Yokine 1967 265 -48 261 -58 526 -53 - - - - - - 526
118. Mart Treial EST Pärnu Meelis 1991 263 -53 261 -59 524 -54 - - - - - - 524
119. George Tsibliashvili GEO Khironi 1996 - - - - - - 259 -86 263 -81 522 -81 522
120. Luc De Wilde FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1958 - - - - - - 262 -77 260 -85 522 -82 522
121. Eerik Ennemuist EST Vana-Võidu VK 1989 255 -63 265 -50 520 -57 - - - - - - 520
122. Sadeghi Javad IRI North Star 1990 255 -64 265 -51 520 -58 - - - - - - 520
123. Rodrigo Di Carlo Matarazzo BRA Arco Brazil 1977 - - - - - - 261 -80 258 -87 519 -83 519
124. Theodoros Deligiannidis GRE Odysseys Kavala 1980 - - - - - - 260 -83 258 -88 518 -85 518
125. Ragnar Raag EST Sõmerpalu Välk 1991 253 -66 265 -52 518 -60 - - - - - - 518
126. Emmanuel Prieur FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1967 - - - - - - 255 -94 259 -86 514 -87 514
127. Shantanu Nayak IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1999 - - - - - - 264 -75 250 -99 514 -88 514
128. Kristo Kraaner EST Vana-Võidu VK 1992 256 -62 258 -63 514 -63 - - - - - - 514
129. Dylan Barras FRA Club handisport du Calaisis 1996 - - - - - - 256 -92 256 -91 512 -90 512
130. Mayur Panchal IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 260 -84 252 -96 512 -91 512
131. Davis Gertners LAT Riga Amazones 1986 119 -93 143 -93 262 -93 125 -133 122 -131 247 -133 509
132. Thierry Lemor FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1964 - - - - - - 257 -91 251 -98 508 -93 508
133. Jean François Voyez FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1958 - - - - - - 248 -102 258 -89 506 -95 506
134. Bruno Chanal FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1957 - - - - - - 260 -85 245 -102 505 -96 505
135. Gunjan Lahiri IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 254 -97 248 -101 502 -99 502
136. Stefan Mutter GER BSC Lörrach 1992 - - - - - - 269 -67 231 -107 500 -101 500
137. Aleksejs Spuris LAT Riga Amazones 1993 125 -92 96 -97 221 -96 129 -131 137 -129 266 -130 487
138. Abdukarim Zulfikarov TJK Kamonvar 1987 - - - - - - 232 -110 253 -95 485 -105 485
139. Meet Thakkar IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 251 -98 234 -106 485 -106 485
140. Janis Plaudis LAT Riga Amazones 1973 92 -98 166 -87 258 -94 95 -134 121 -132 216 -134 474
141. Mantas Linka LTU Vilnius LSK 1999 - - - - - - 238 -107 235 -105 473 -107 473
142. Liam Searle AUS Yokine 1995 217 -79 228 -77 445 -80 - - - - - - 445
143. Dunbar Roopnarine TTO Central Precision Archery Club 1968 - - - - - - 220 -114 196 -118 416 -115 416
144. Abhishek Krishnamoorthy IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 211 -116 203 -116 414 -117 414
145. Vinayak Nair IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 2000 - - - - - - 205 -119 198 -117 403 -118 403
146. Jean François Gleyze FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1951 - - - - - - 211 -117 188 -121 399 -119 399
147. Thomas Wray AUS Yokine 1995 188 -82 158 -90 346 -85 - - - - - - 346
148. Szalma István SRB Artemis Subotica 1975 93 -97 85 -100 178 -99 90 -135 69 -135 159 -135 337
149. Igors Moshkirjovs LAT Riga Amazones 1999 91 -99 86 -99 177 -100 52 -136 70 -134 122 -136 299
150. Agris Gustins LAT Riga Amazones 1981 - - - - - - 140 -129 153 -127 293 -128 293
151. Osvalds Stepins LAT Riga Amazones 1980 - - - - - - 157 -127 119 -133 276 -129 276
152. Janis Eisaks LAT Riga Amazones 1967 129 -91 142 -94 271 -92 - - - - - - 271
153. Kamol Zubaydov TJK Kamonvar 1997 - - - - - - 125 -132 137 -130 262 -131 262
154. Kristers Krilovs LAT Riga Amazones 1995 118 -94 96 -98 214 -97 - - - - - - 214
155. Indulis Jirgens LAT Riga Amazones 1993 83 -100 128 -95 211 -98 - - - - - - 211
156. Bagi Szabolcs SRB Artemis Subotica 1983 64 -101 56 -101 120 -101 41 -137 44 -136 85 -137 205
157. Gatis Plaudis LAT Riga Amazones 1999 22 -105 19 -105 41 -105 31 -138 23 -137 54 -138 95
158. Maksims Rebrovs LAT Riga Amazones 1982 37 -102 45 -103 82 -102 - - - - - - 82
159. Kristaps Keishs LAT Riga Amazones 1985 34 -103 47 -102 81 -103 - - - - - - 81
160. Austris Lielbriedis LAT Riga Amazones 1996 23 -104 22 -104 45 -104 - - - - - - 45

RECURVE - Women
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm triple target face)
 
          I round   II round    
Nr. Name   Club Born 18 m   18 m   2 x 18m   18 m   18 m   2 x 18m   Total
1. Zoé Göbbels BEL Theux archer du Chuffin 1992 284 -1 291 -1 575 -1 278 -4 281 -2 559 -2 1134
2. Laura Kourula FIN Wilhelm Tell 1981 281 -5 276 -8 557 -6 276 -7 278 -5 554 -5 1111
3. Christa Bäckman SWE IF Karlsvik 1962 278 -6 282 -3 560 -4 273 -9 276 -7 549 -9 1109
4. Anneli Preimann EST Järvakandi Ilves 1988 281 -4 280 -4 561 -3 273 -10 275 -9 548 -11 1109
5. Eve Kivilo EST Järvakandi Ilves 1961 275 -9 273 -9 548 -9 281 -2 278 -3 559 -3 1107
6. Siret Luik EST Järvakandi Ilves 1986 276 -8 279 -5 555 -7 274 -8 275 -8 549 -10 1104
7. Emma Downie SCO SAA 1983 284 -2 276 -7 560 -5 254 -33 275 -11 529 -20 1089
8. Bessi Kasak EST Järvakandi Ilves 1989 273 -10 277 -6 550 -8 259 -25 270 -18 529 -21 1079
9. Inga Kizeliauskaite LTU Vilnius LSK 1988 265 -16 272 -11 537 -13 267 -18 274 -13 541 -13 1078
10. Ieva Ciparsone SWE IF Karlsvik 1976 269 -12 269 -13 538 -12 269 -14 271 -17 540 -15 1078
11. Reena Pärnat EST - 1993 272 -11 264 -15 536 -14 268 -16 272 -16 540 -14 1076
12. Oksana Jurchenko LAT Riga Amazones 1984 256 -20 263 -16 519 -17 278 -5 273 -15 551 -7 1070
13. Katrin Froš EST Pärnu Meelis 1956 277 -7 269 -12 546 -10 255 -31 267 -21 522 -27 1068
14. Jelena Malaša Homicevica LAT Riga Amazones 1975 259 -17 265 -14 524 -15 260 -23 264 -26 524 -25 1048
15. Liga Blumentale LAT Riga Amazones 1988 266 -15 258 -20 524 -16 257 -29 258 -30 515 -32 1039
16. Andra Jargane LAT Riga Amazones 1968 243 -23 260 -19 503 -21 260 -24 275 -10 535 -17 1038
17. Cindy Tan SIN HomeTeamNS 1991 254 -21 262 -17 516 -19 258 -26 264 -27 522 -28 1038
18. Inga Rabikauskaite LTU Vilnius LSK 1982 269 -13 247 -22 516 -20 252 -35 267 -22 519 -30 1035
19. Ieva Žutautaite LTU Vilnius LSK 1986 257 -19 239 -25 496 -22 250 -36 257 -32 507 -34 1003
20. Helena Saks EST Järvakandi Ilves 1995 248 -22 248 -21 496 -23 242 -40 251 -38 493 -40 989
21. Agne Cicenaite LTU Vilnius LSK 1993 223 -26 242 -24 465 -25 249 -38 246 -41 495 -38 960
22. El Mahiri Meriam MAR Club Arc de Marrakech 1964 219 -27 243 -23 462 -26 245 -39 249 -40 494 -39 956
23. Riitta Tolsa FIN Piili 1970 237 -24 233 -26 470 -24 234 -44 233 -44 467 -45 937
24. Wong Zi Ying SIN HomeTeamNS 1997 170 -33 197 -28 367 -32 241 -41 241 -42 482 -42 849
25. Johanna Gullroos SWE IF Karlsvik 1994 210 -28 190 -30 400 -29 206 -54 214 -49 420 -51 820
26. Natalija Pogrebova LAT Riga Amazones 1983 207 -30 164 -34 371 -31 225 -47 207 -51 432 -48 803
27. Inna Vasilchuka LAT Riga Amazones 1981 176 -32 140 -36 316 -35 220 -49 207 -52 427 -49 743
28. Lolita Jakovleva LAT Riga Amazones 1989 206 -31 205 -27 411 -28 164 -59 138 -60 302 -60 713
29. Marina Rjabkova LAT Riga Amazones 1982 164 -35 165 -33 329 -34 198 -56 176 -57 374 -57 703
30. Liga Bruvere LAT Riga Amazones 1988 118 -38 111 -38 229 -37 199 -55 213 -50 412 -55 641
31. Santa Berzina LAT Riga Amazones 1996 150 -36 150 -35 300 -36 154 -61 149 -59 303 -59 603
32. Zane Berzina LAT Riga Amazones 1987 281 -3 286 -2 567 -2 - - - - - - 567
33. Shweta Sagwekar IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 282 -1 281 -1 563 -1 563
34. Shraddha Ponda IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1996 - - - - - - 278 -6 278 -4 556 -4 556
35. Manasi Gawai IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1997 - - - - - - 280 -3 273 -14 553 -6 553
36. Firuza Zubaydova TJK Kamonvar 1967 - - - - - - 272 -11 278 -6 550 -8 550
37. Albina Kamaletdinova TJK Kamonvar 1969 - - - - - - 271 -13 274 -12 545 -12 545
38. Piret Luik EST Järvakandi Ilves 1989 268 -14 272 -10 540 -11 - - - - - - 540
39. Komal Taunk IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1994 - - - - - - 272 -12 265 -24 537 -16 537
40. Liga Zommere LAT Riga Amazones 1982 - - - - - - 266 -19 266 -23 532 -18 532
41. Grishma Gala IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 266 -20 265 -25 531 -19 531
42. Inola Beradze GEO Khironi 1993 - - - - - - 261 -22 268 -20 529 -22 529
43. Orianne Jolly FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1989 - - - - - - 258 -27 270 -19 528 -23 528
44. Jainy IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1996 - - - - - - 268 -17 260 -29 528 -24 528
45. Véronique Saint-Dizier FRA Soissons 1956 - - - - - - 269 -15 255 -33 524 -26 524
46. Gerda Pociunaite LTU Vilnius LSK 1993 - - - - - - 263 -21 257 -31 520 -29 520
47. Katre Kröönström EST Tallinna Kalev 1969 257 -18 260 -18 517 -18 - - - - - - 517
48. Valèrie Labrousse FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1968 - - - - - - 253 -34 262 -28 515 -31 515
49. Anete Kreicberga LAT Riga Amazones 1992 - - - - - - 256 -30 252 -36 508 -33 508
50. Anano Tsibliashvili GEO Khironi 1993 - - - - - - 255 -32 252 -37 507 -35 507
51. Corinne Rudelle FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1967 - - - - - - 258 -28 249 -39 507 -36 507
52. Liliane Bordenave FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1945 - - - - - - 250 -37 255 -34 505 -37 505
53. Martine Barsacq FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1948 - - - - - - 234 -45 255 -35 489 -41 489
54. Sayera Sattorova TJK Kamonvar 1991 - - - - - - 237 -43 239 -43 476 -43 476
55. Annie Monnier FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1968 - - - - - - 239 -42 230 -45 469 -44 469
56. Marta Kepe LAT Riga Amazones 1982 102 -39 97 -41 199 -40 156 -60 112 -61 268 -61 467
57. Benita Strele LAT Riga Amazones 1997 122 -37 104 -39 226 -38 114 -65 109 -62 223 -62 449
58. Rupali Jadhav IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1994 - - - - - - 228 -46 220 -47 448 -46 448
59. Sandrine Seguillon FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1976 - - - - - - 217 -50 225 -46 442 -47 442
60. Lauma Lidaka LAT Riga Amazones 1985 101 -40 116 -37 217 -39 117 -64 96 -65 213 -65 430
61. Guliya Kamaletdinova TJK Kamonvar 1995 - - - - - - 211 -52 215 -48 426 -50 426
62. Samruddhi Patil IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 212 -51 207 -53 419 -52 419
63. Ruta Balciunaite LTU Vilnius LSK 1979 - - - - - - 221 -48 197 -56 418 -53 418
64. Asta Švediene LTU Vilnius LSK 1969 228 -25 190 -29 418 -27 - - - - - - 418
65. Shruti Bhosle IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1993 - - - - - - 210 -53 204 -54 414 -54 414
66. Laurence Bessiere FRA St Médard archers des jalles 1966 - - - - - - 196 -57 202 -55 398 -56 398
67. Kristine Paura LAT Riga Amazones 1981 210 -29 179 -31 389 -30 - - - - - - 389
68. Ksenija Kukula LAT Riga Amazones 1992 168 -34 173 -32 341 -33 - - - - - - 341
69. Karina Plaude LAT Riga Amazones 1979 51 -45 63 -44 114 -44 131 -62 84 -66 215 -64 329
70. Nazimine Roopnarine TTO Central Precision Archery Club 1966 - - - - - - 179 -58 149 -58 328 -58 328
71. Inese Stacevicha LAT Riga Amazones 1989 60 -42 89 -42 149 -42 76 -67 83 -67 159 -67 308
72. Barbara Zuromska LAT Riga Amazones 1989 63 -41 67 -43 130 -43 53 -68 79 -68 132 -68 262
73. Elizaveta Zubaydova TJK Kamonvar 1998 - - - - - - 118 -63 102 -63 220 -63 220
74. Madara Donina LAT Riga Amazones 1988 41 -46 50 -45 91 -46 46 -69 75 -70 121 -69 212
75. Ieva Erdberga LAT Riga Amazones 1975 - - - - - - 113 -66 97 -64 210 -66 210
76. Madara Klave LAT Riga Amazones 2001 57 -44 35 -46 92 -45 28 -71 58 -71 86 -71 178
77. Sarah Anne Yeo SIN HomeTeamNS 1998 58 -43 98 -40 156 -41 - - - - - - 156
78. Dace Gustina LAT Riga Amazones 1970 - - - - - - 34 -70 79 -69 113 -70 113

COMPOUND - Men
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm triple target face)
 
          I round   II round    
Nr. Name   Club Born 18 m   18 m   2 x 18m   18 m   18 m   2 x 18m   Total
1. Peter Sigil DEN Vordingborg Bueskyttelaug 1994 297 -2 296 -1 593 -1 294 -4 299 -1 593 -1 1186
2. Vladas Šigauskas LTU KSLA 1967 296 -4 296 -2 592 -2 297 -2 296 -2 593 -2 1185
3. Evert Ressar EST Järvakandi Ilves 1983 289 -12 294 -5 583 -9 298 -1 294 -3 592 -3 1175
4. Mads Knudsen DEN Broby 1992 298 -1 291 -10 589 -3 293 -8 293 -7 586 -6 1175
5. Marko Järvenpää FIN Rauman Jousiampujat 1966 295 -5 293 -6 588 -4 292 -9 292 -11 584 -9 1172
6. Yasser Farmanrava IRI Darake 1983 289 -13 291 -11 580 -13 294 -5 293 -6 587 -5 1167
7. Gilles Seywert LUX Guillaume Tell Strassen 1984 291 -8 293 -7 584 -6 290 -17 293 -8 583 -10 1167
8. Alistair Whittingham SCO SAA 1973 292 -7 294 -4 586 -5 287 -22 293 -9 580 -15 1166
9. Valerijus Denisovas LTU Vilnius LSK 1963 285 -23 295 -3 580 -12 292 -10 291 -13 583 -11 1163
10. Victor Canalejas Tejero ESP Universidad Autonoma de Madrid 1979 293 -6 290 -12 583 -10 292 -11 287 -21 579 -18 1162
11. Victor Huga Ferreira POR SGS 1965 291 -9 293 -8 584 -7 291 -13 287 -22 578 -19 1162
12. Pirre Möllerström SWE IF Karlsvik 1970 297 -3 286 -17 583 -11 287 -23 287 -23 574 -23 1157
13. Aulis Humalajoki FIN Virtain Jousiampujat 1964 283 -26 290 -14 573 -19 290 -18 291 -15 581 -14 1154
14. Tim Keppie SCO SAA 1982 289 -14 285 -21 574 -18 291 -14 288 -18 579 -17 1153
15. Kyle Dods SCO SAA 1974 287 -20 288 -16 575 -16 287 -24 289 -16 576 -20 1151
16. Mindaugas Baranauskas LTU Vilnius LSK 1959 291 -10 289 -15 580 -14 283 -32 288 -20 571 -26 1151
17. Jouni Pekander FIN Piili 1966 285 -24 290 -13 575 -15 289 -19 286 -26 575 -22 1150
18. Margus Mardu EST Järvakandi Ilves 1962 286 -21 286 -20 572 -21 287 -25 287 -24 574 -24 1146
19. Philippe Prieels BEL GSR Brussels 1953 287 -17 285 -22 572 -22 289 -20 284 -29 573 -25 1145
20. Kaspars Elarts LAT Atlantis-Riga 1987 287 -18 284 -25 571 -24 284 -30 285 -28 569 -31 1140
21. Jaan Kookla EST Vana-Võidu VK 1964 287 -19 286 -19 573 -20 286 -28 281 -33 567 -34 1140
22. Risto Ylätalo FIN Kymen Jousi 1959 279 -31 285 -24 564 -29 284 -31 286 -27 570 -28 1134
23. Alexandre Campalle BRA Esperia 1970 282 -27 284 -26 566 -26 286 -29 282 -32 568 -32 1134
24. Romet Köhler EST Vana-Võidu VK 1991 289 -15 286 -18 575 -17 278 -40 281 -34 559 -36 1134
25. Florent Bertoncini FRA Club Handisport du Calaisis 1986 282 -28 279 -35 561 -31 287 -26 283 -31 570 -29 1131
26. Eugenio Tonioli ITA A.S.D. Arcieri Laghesi 1954 279 -32 280 -31 559 -32 283 -33 284 -30 567 -33 1126
27. Jonas Kiškis LTU Vilnius LSK 1960 282 -29 283 -28 565 -28 281 -35 279 -36 560 -35 1125
28. Tomas Liekis LTU Vilnius LSK 1963 284 -25 282 -29 566 -27 278 -41 279 -39 557 -39 1123
29. Timo Türn EST Järvakandi Ilves 1990 279 -33 280 -32 559 -33 280 -37 279 -37 559 -37 1118
30. Vilius Švedas LTU Vilnius LSK 1992 278 -35 277 -38 555 -36 279 -39 278 -41 557 -40 1112
31. Kurt Hansen DEN TIK-Taastrup 1970 279 -34 282 -30 561 -30 275 -44 276 -43 551 -44 1112
32. Ivan Rugbæk DEN TIK-Taastrup 1975 277 -37 280 -34 557 -35 281 -36 272 -45 553 -43 1110
33. Andris Benins LAT Riga Amazones 1970 274 -39 279 -36 553 -37 277 -43 279 -40 556 -41 1109
34. Jurijs Kochergins LAT Riga Amazones 1981 275 -38 268 -40 543 -41 278 -42 276 -42 554 -42 1097
35. Bernie Cramer RSA Pietermaritzburg 1947 271 -41 276 -39 547 -39 275 -45 272 -46 547 -45 1094
36. Juozas Januškevicius LTU Vilnius LSK 1955 280 -30 265 -42 545 -40 269 -46 263 -48 532 -48 1077
37. Sigitas Miškinis LTU Vilnius LSK 1958 255 -42 268 -41 523 -42 255 -51 260 -49 515 -50 1038
38. Vaibhav Sagwekar IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1992 - - - - - - 295 -3 293 -5 588 -4 588
39. Mandar Parande IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1993 - - - - - - 294 -6 292 -10 586 -7 586
40. Kaustubh Boshle IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1991 - - - - - - 294 -7 291 -12 585 -8 585
41. Kristmann Einarsson ISL ?FR 1975 291 -11 293 -9 584 -8 - - - - - - 584
42. Julio Rodriguez MEX BUAP 1987 - - - - - - 288 -21 294 -4 582 -12 582
43. Eric Guerlot FRA 1963 - - - - - - 291 -15 291 -14 582 -13 582
44. Akash Udugade IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1993 - - - - - - 292 -12 288 -17 580 -16 580
45. Manuel Spies GER SSV Sandhausen 1983 - - - - - - 287 -27 288 -19 575 -21 575
46. Pancham Gupta IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1989 - - - - - - 291 -16 280 -35 571 -27 571
47. Vladimir Kazantsev RUS Dendra 1967 286 -22 285 -23 571 -23 - - - - - - 571
48. Viktor Tarasov RUS Dendra 1961 288 -16 283 -27 571 -25 - - - - - - 571
49. Dmitry Chepik RUS SPb Archery Club 1965 - - - - - - 282 -34 287 -25 569 -30 569
50. Varun Allur IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1996 - - - - - - 280 -38 279 -38 559 -38 559
51. Jonas Ivancevicius LTU Vilnius LSK 1971 278 -36 280 -33 558 -34 - - - - - - 558
52. Aki Virtanen FIN Wilhelm Tell 1974 273 -40 279 -37 552 -38 - - - - - - 552
53. Marko Puittinen FIN Piili 1983 - - - - - - 265 -47 273 -44 538 -46 538
54. Yannis Andrieux FRA Club Handisport du Calaisis 1971 - - - - - - 265 -48 269 -47 534 -47 534
55. Sitaram Chavan IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1973 - - - - - - 262 -49 255 -50 517 -49 517
56. Himesh Joshi IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 260 -50 254 -51 514 -51 514
57. Ansis Jekabsons LAT Riga Amazones 1984 242 -43 241 -43 483 -43 - - - - - - 483
58. Shreyas Bhide IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1993 - - - - - - 240 -52 232 -52 472 -52 472

COMPOUND - Women
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm triple target face)
 
          I round   II round    
Nr. Name   Club Born 18 m   18 m   2 x 18m   18 m   18 m   2 x 18m   Total
1. Michalina Sigil DEN Vordingborg Bueskyttelaug 1991 291 -2 292 -1 583 -1 291 -2 291 -1 582 -2 1165
2. Ida B. Frandsen DEN TIK bueskydning 1994 292 -1 287 -5 579 -2 288 -3 291 -2 579 -3 1158
3. Jelena Babinina LTU KSLA 1977 287 -5 288 -2 575 -3 287 -5 290 -4 577 -4 1152
4. Julija Oleksejenko LAT Atlantis-Riga 1965 288 -4 287 -6 575 -4 284 -11 286 -9 570 -9 1145
5. Susanna Makkonen FIN Sinisulat 1967 284 -10 287 -7 571 -6 284 -12 289 -5 573 -7 1144
6. Tracey McGoawan SCO SAA 1972 285 -6 286 -8 571 -7 286 -8 287 -7 573 -8 1144
7. Marcella Tonioli ITA A.S.D. Arcieri Laghesi 1986 284 -11 283 -10 567 -11 287 -6 288 -6 575 -5 1142
8. Claude Jennings SCO SAA 1980 280 -14 288 -4 568 -9 285 -10 285 -10 570 -10 1138
9. Elena Oleksejenko LAT Atlantis-Riga 1989 285 -7 283 -9 568 -10 284 -13 283 -12 567 -12 1135
10. Erja Järvenpää FIN Rauman Jousiampujat 1964 290 -3 279 -12 569 -8 281 -16 283 -13 564 -13 1133
11. Susan Maitland SCO SAA 1957 282 -13 279 -13 561 -14 284 -14 278 -18 562 -15 1123
12. Maarika Jäätma EST Järvakandi Ilves 1969 277 -15 279 -14 556 -15 280 -18 282 -14 562 -14 1118
13. Lana Koller Fundelic CRO Samobor 1980 285 -8 278 -16 563 -13 278 -20 271 -23 549 -22 1112
14. Elayne McLean SCO SAA 1956 277 -16 279 -15 556 -16 275 -24 272 -22 547 -23 1103
15. Mariel Jäätma EST Järvakandi Ilves 1990 273 -17 274 -17 547 -17 276 -22 277 -19 553 -21 1100
16. Evelyn Rang EST Tallinna Kalev 1971 271 -19 272 -18 543 -18 276 -23 265 -27 541 -25 1084
17. Saskia Kaldamäe EST Tallinna Kalev 1992 272 -18 257 -19 529 -19 272 -25 270 -24 542 -24 1071
18. Vera Petkune LAT Riga Amazones 1984 261 -20 245 -20 506 -20 256 -29 260 -28 516 -29 1022
19. Jayalaxmi IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1994 - - - - - - 294 -1 291 -3 585 -1 585
20. Mrudula Parande IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1996 - - - - - - 288 -4 287 -8 575 -6 575
21. Anna Kazantseva RUS Dendra 1972 285 -9 288 -3 573 -5 - - - - - - 573
22. Marja Sushina RUS SPb Archery Club 1982 - - - - - - 283 -15 284 -11 567 -11 567
23. Sonia Romanteau FRA Cie des Archers Niortais 1963 - - - - - - 286 -9 281 -15 567 -18 567
24. Maria Savenkova RUS Dendra 1986 283 -12 281 -11 564 -12 - - - - - - 564
25. Natalia Chepik RUS SPb Archery Club 1967 - - - - - - 281 -17 280 -16 561 -16 561
26. Helene Passieux JPN Chiyoda 1984 - - - - - - 287 -7 274 -21 561 -17 561
27. Inga Kizeliauskaite LTU Vilnius LSK - - - - - - 278 -21 279 -17 557 -19 557
28. Tejal Gole IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1993 - - - - - - 280 -19 275 -20 555 -20 555
29. Siddhi Rale IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1989 - - - - - - 272 -26 268 -25 540 -26 540
30. Rutali Vichare IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1995 - - - - - - 270 -27 268 -26 538 -27 538
31. Asmita Udugade IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1990 - - - - - - 265 -28 253 -29 518 -28 518
32. Abigail Shinde IND Sagittarius Archery Academy 1997 - - - - - - 220 -30 204 -30 424 -30 424


Copyright (c) 2001-2019 AC Ilves
Webmaster