JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
BALTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED 2009.
Babites  01-02.08.2009
 
 
 
SPORTVIBU - Mehed

 
Jrk. Nimi Riik 90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m FITA-1 1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Finaal
1. Arvydas Cepulionis LIT 289 -1 301 -4 298 -4 339 -2-3 1227 -2 106 105 110 106 109
2. Lenardas Bernotas LIT 285 -2 309 -2 297 -5 339 -2-3 1230 -1 104 110 103 108 105
3. Ignas Morkeliunas LIT 259 -5 306 -3 305 -1 308 -20-21 1178 -4 95 109 109 95 104
4. Tomas Kucinskas LIT 258 -6 283 -9 300 -2 325 -10-11 1166 -6 96 98 98 102 99
5. Eduards Lapsiņš LAT 245 -9-10 285 -8 279 -13 331 -6 1140 -9 98 107 102
6. Kostas Šliauteris LIT 260 -4 300 -5 274 -16 322 -14 1156 -7 89 105 98
7. Adomas Baranauskas LIT 243 -11 262 -18 284 -12 336 -4 1125 -12 94 105 94
8. Taurunas Lubys LIT 261 -3 297 -6 299 -3 330 -7-8 1187 -3 104 92 90
9. Ivo Lipste LAT 255 -7 312 -1 272 -17-18 335 -5 1174 -5 95 101
10. Paul Järvsoo EST 242 -12 276 -14 284 -10-11 328 -9 1130 -10 100 96
10. Taavi Ennemuist EST 252 -8 295 -7 272 -17-18 324 -12 1143 -8 84 96
12. Aivo Agu EST 218 -21 271 -16 276 -15 308 -20-21 1073 -18 90 95
13. Priit Viher EST 230 -15-16 278 -13 286 -8-9 330 -7-8 1124 -13 96 91
14. Inārs Dubkevičs LAT 226 -18 281 -10-11 277 -14 309 -19 1093 -17 94 89
15. Modestas Šliauteris LIT 239 -13 242 -25 286 -8-9 345 -1 1112 -14 86 86
16. Māris Lapiņš LAT 227 -17 248 -23 255 -22 303 -22 1033 -22 91 83
17. Arnis Podiņš LAT 202 -24 273 -15 259 -21 316 -16 1050 -21 91
18. Andres Ansip EST 208 -23 249 -22 241 -24-25 277 -28 975 -24 89
19. Siim Aaver EST 245 -9-10 244 -24 294 -6 321 -15 1104 -16 87
20. Jaanus Tamm EST 183 -26 237 -26 209 -29 267 -29 896 -27 85
21. Jānis Amatnieks LAT 220 -20 279 -12 284 -10-11 323 -13 1106 -15 83
22. Gints Ozols LAT 224 -19 251 -21 215 -28 298 -23 988 -23 79
23. Jonas Sarakauskas LIT 230 -15-16 281 -10-11 290 -7 325 -10-11 1126 -11 78
23. Gints Jonasts LAT 214 -22 263 -17 267 -19 314 -17 1058 -19 78
25. Janis Apsitis LAT 164 -27 252 -20 218 -27 288 -25 922 -26 77
26. Vitalij Zhukov LAT 187 -25 211 -28-29 241 -24-25 285 -26 924 -25 74
26. Raimonds Umbraška LAT 141 -29 187 -30 226 -26 312 -18 866 -29 74
28. Mindaugas Rastenis LIT 150 -28 184 -31 173 -32 258 -30 765 -31 70
29. Arvydas Usas LIT 235 -14 259 -19 264 -20 293 -24 1051 -20 68
30. Ramunas Bernotas LIT 136 -30 230 -27 181 -31 248 -31 795 -30 64
31. Michails Ovcinnikovs LAT 135 -31 211 -28-29 250 -23 282 -27 878 -28 61
32. Ingars Jankevics LAT 127 -32 180 -32 196 -30 229 -33 732 -32 54
33. Sergej Krivosejevs LAT 123 -33 162 -33 167 -33 230 -32 682 -33 0
 
SPORTVIBU - Naised
 
Jrk. Nimi Riik 70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m FITA-1 1/8 1/4 1/2 Finaal
1. Anneli Preimann EST 302 -1 312 -2 300 -1 325 -1 1239 -1 102 109 106
2. Līga Zommere LAT 290 -2 323 -1 284 -3-4 321 -4 1218 -2 100 98 102
3. Siret Luik EST 270 -5 305 -3 284 -3-4 324 -2-3 1183 -4 97 100 104
4. Piret Luik EST 285 -3 290 -5 297 -2 317 -5 1189 -3 109 92 103
5. Līga Blūmentāle LAT 250 -10 280 -9 239 -11 306 -6 1075 -9 79+8 93
6. Elīna Lapsiņa LAT 255 -9 275 -10 255 -7 283 -9 1068 -10 82 84
7. Oksana Jurčenko LAT 263 -6 288 -6 261 -6 301 -7 1113 -6 97 80
8. Anete Kreicberga LAT 249 -11 243 -12 177 -12 275 -12 944 -12 88 74
9. Inga Kizeliauskaite LIT 229 -12 283 -7 242 -10 276 -11 1030 -11 87
10. Eva Lank EST 259 -8 293 -4 250 -9 277 -10 1079 -8 79+5
11. Irīna Bārene LAT 261 -7 282 -8 269 -5 324 -2-3 1136 -5 75
12. Jeļena Malaša Homiceviča LAT 275 -4 271 -11 253 -8 295 -8 1094 -7 64
 
PLOKKVIBU - Mehed
 
Jrk. Nimi Riik 90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m FITA-1 1/8 1/4 1/2 Finaal
1. Vladas Šigauskas LIT 324 -1 339 -1 342 -1 344 -3 1349 -1 113 116 113
2. Harri Köhler EST 300 -5 322 -4 332 -2 347 -2 1301 -3 110 108 112 108
3. Kaspars Elarts LAT 279 -11 306 -12 314 -4-6 343 -4-5 1242 -7 109 113 110 113
4. Mindaugas Baranauskas LIT 309 -3 327 -3 314 -4-6 333 -8 1283 -4 110 112 112 112
5. Evert Ressar EST 313 -2 331 -2 325 -3 350 -1 1319 -2 112 110
6. Viktors Avsjuks LAT 296 -6 320 -7 314 -4-6 343 -4-5 1273 -5 107 108
7. Romet Köhler EST 285 -9 311 -9 291 -12 336 -7 1223 -11 109 106
8. Vilius Švedas LIT 287 -7-8 321 -5-6 306 -9 321 -13-14 1235 -9 108 105
9. Andris Bēniņš LAT 303 -4 321 -5-6 311 -7 332 -9 1267 -6 105
10. Simonas Jakubauskas LIT 283 -10 308 -11 308 -8 337 -6 1236 -8 104
11. Edmundas Butkus LIT 287 -7-8 316 -8 297 -11 328 -10-11 1228 -10 103
12. Povilas Sarakauskas LIT 267 -14 299 -14 288 -13 327 -12 1181 -13 102
12. Pavels Šatrava LAT 275 -12 304 -13 277 -14 321 -13-14 1177 -14 102
14. Jurijs Kočergins LAT 271 -13 310 -10 301 -10 328 -10-11 1210 -12 98
15. Maksims Čerkasovs LAT 257 -15 259 -15 275 -15 320 -15 1111 -15 95
 
PLOKKVIBU - Naised
 
Jrk. Nimi Riik 70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m FITA-1 1/4 1/2 Finaal
1. Maarika Jäätma EST 321 -2 330 -3 323 -2 332 -3 1306 -2 107 106
2. Jelena Babinina LIT 322 -1 335 -1 334 -1 344 -1 1335 -1 108 100
3. Evelyn Rang EST 307 -4 316 -4 304 -4 317 -4 1244 -4 98 102 106
4. Jūlija Oļeksejenko LAT 318 -3 331 -2 311 -3 333 -2 1293 -3 105 105
5. Marija Antonova LAT 277 -5 309 -5 254 -5 305 -5 1145 -5 84
 
 
VÕISTKONNAVÕISTLUS
 
SPORTVIBU - Mehed

 
Jrk. Riik Tulemus  
1. LITHUANIA 4822 -1
2. LATVIA 4513 -2
3. ESTONIA 4501 -3
 
SPORTVIBU - Naised
 
Jrk. Riik Tulemus  
1. ESTONIA 4690 -1
2. LATVIA 4561 -2
 
PLOKKVIBU - Mehed
 
Jrk. Riik Tulemus  
1. LITHUANIA 5103 -1
2. LATVIA 4992 -2
 
 
VAISTUVIBU DIVISJONID
 
AMLB

 
Jrk. Nimi Riik 14 m   14 m   Kokku
1. Vitalij Zukovs LAT 168 -3 186 -1 354
2. Jānis Skubeņičs LAT 184 -1 158 -3 342
3. Frenks Maršāns LAT 156 -4 184 -2 340
4. Roberts Lācītis LAT 176 -2 108 -7 284
5. Vilius Matutis LAT 146 -5 118 -5 264
6. Jānis Bērziņš senior LAT 116 -7 128 -4 244
7. Aleksandrs Redjko LAT 122 -6 118 -6 240
8. Jānis Bērziņš junior LAT 114 -8 88 -9 202
9. Dzintars Šulcs LAT 70 -10 94 -8 164
10. Gļebs Kozickis LAT 74 -9 84 -10 158
 
AFLB
 
Jrk. Nimi Riik 14 m   14 m   Kokku
1. Irina Čubare LAT 124 -1 140 -1 264
 
AFBH
 
Jrk. Nimi Riik 14 m   14 m   Kokku
1. Anastasija Ropa LAT 104 -1 86 -1 190
 
AFBH - algajad
 
Jrk. Nimi Riik 14 m   14 m   Kokku
1. Jekaterina Jurkeviča LAT 90 -1 210 -1 300
 
AFFS
 
Jrk. Nimi Riik 14 m   14 m   Kokku
1. Marina Klaucena LAT 124 -2 270 -1 394
2. Linda Kurnajeva 132 -1 200 -2 332
 
AMFS(R)
 
Jrk. Nimi Riik 14 m   14 m   Kokku
1. Māris Lapiņš LAT 182 -1 212 -1 394
 
AMFS(R) - algajad
 
Jrk. Nimi Riik 14 m   14 m   Kokku
1. Edžus Milašus LAT 244 -1 250 -1 494
 
CFLB
 
Jrk. Nimi Riik 14 m   14 m   Kokku
1. Elza Lācīte LAT 90 -1 210 -1 300
 
AMBH
 
Jrk. Nimi Riik 14 m   14 m   Kokku
1. Dmitrijs Ševčuks LAT 188 -1-2 202 -1 390
2. Nerijus Švedas LAT 180 -3 198 -2 378
3. Aleksandrs Šveiņiks LAT 188 -1-2 188 -3 376
4. Edgars Rops LAT 134 -4 154 -4 288


Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster