JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
ILVES CUP INDOOR 2009 a.
Järvakandi, 13-15.02.2009

 
 
 
RECURVE - Men
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
 
Nr. Name Club Country 18 m 18 m Total  
1 Aki Virtanen Wilhelm Tell FIN 284 294 578
2 Siim Aaver Järvakandi Ilves EST 286 290 576
3 Paulo Santos Tallinna Kalev EST 282 289 571 10-37
4 Antti Mansukoski Kurikan Ryhti FIN 281 290 571 10-34
5 Ivo Lipste Riga Amazones LAT 280 282 562
6 Ignas Morkeliunas Kauno lankininkai LIT 283 270 553
7 Taavi Ennemuist Järvakandi Ilves EST 281 271 552
8 Raimo Pihlajaniemi Kurikan Ryhti FIN 267 270 537
 
RECURVE - Women
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
 
Nr. Name Club Country 18 m 18 m Total  
1 Anneli Preimann Järvakandi Ilves EST 271 285 556 10-29
2 Eve Kivilo Järvakandi Ilves EST 275 281 556 10-25
3 Andra Jargane Riga Amazones LAT 273 271 544
4 Reena Pärnat Pärnu Meelis EST 263 273 536
5 Piret Luik Järvakandi Ilves EST 259 267 526
6 Irina Barene Riga Amazones LAT 259 264 523
7 Eva Lank Tallinna Kalev EST 252 259 511
8 Bessi Kasak Järvakandi Ilves EST 245 262 507
 
COMPOUND - Men
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
 
Nr. Name Club Country 18 m 18 m Total  
1 Vladas Šigauskas KSLA LIT 287 287 574
2 Harri Köhler Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK EST 284 289 573 10-33;9-27
3 Valerijus Denisovas LSK LIT 285 288 573 10-33;9-27
4 Marko Järvenpää Rauman Jousiampujat FIN 283 289 572 10-32;9-28
5 Evert Ressar Järvakandi Ilves EST 284 288 572 10-32;9-28
6 Kaspars Elarts Atlantis Riga LAT 287 276 563
7 Tero Haikara Riihi-Jouset FIN 270 287 557 10-27
8 Risto Ylätalo Kymen Jousi FIN 276 281 557 10-17
9 Margus Mardu Järvakandi Ilves EST 282 269 551
10 Jaan Kookla Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK EST 270 276 546
 
COMPOUND - Women
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
 
Nr. Name Club Country 18 m 18 m Total  
1 Jelena Babinina KSLA LIT 289 289 578
2 Anne Laurila Robin Hood FIN 286 285 571
3 Erja Järvenpää Rauman Jousiampujat FIN 281 281 562
4 Susanna Makkonen Sinisulat FIN 280 281 561
5 Maarika Jäätma Järvakandi Ilves EST 273 279 552 10-18
6 Jelena Oleksejenko Atlantis Riga LAT 277 275 552 10-14
7 Julija Oleksejenko Atlantis Riga LAT 276 275 551
8 Evelyn Rang Tallinna Kalev EST 272 269 541
 
 
FINALS

 
 
RECURVE - Men
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
 
Nr. Name 2x18m   1/4 1/2 III I
1. Siim Aaver 576 -2 115 116 116
2. Antti Mansukoski 571 -4 115 118 110
3. Aki Virtanen 578 -1 117 116 116
4. Ignas Morkeliunas 553 -6 113 101 113
5. Ivo Lipste 562 -5 113
6. Paulo Santos 571 -3 110
7. Raimo Pihlajaniemi 537 -8 107
8. Taavi Ennemuist 552 -7 105
 
RECURVE - Women
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
 
Nr. Name 2x18m   1/4 1/2 III I
1. Anneli Preimann 556 -1 113 114 106
2. Eve Kivilo 556 -2 110 110 102
3. Irina Barene 523 -6 105 96 104
4. Piret Luik 526 -5 109 109 100
5. Bessi Kasak 507 -8 109
6. Reena Pärnat 536 -4 107
7. Eva Lank 511 -7 105
8. Andra Jargane 544 -3 95
 
COMPOUND - Men
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
 
Nr. Name 2x18m   1/4 1/2 III I
1. Valerijus Denisovas 573 -3 115 113 114
2. Marko Järvenpää 572 -4 116 118 113
3. Vladas Šigauskas 574 -1 116 117 115
4. Harri Köhler 573 -2 115 112 113
5. Evert Ressar 572 -5 114
6. Tero Haikara 557 -7 113
7. Risto Ylätalo 557 -8 112
8. Kaspars Elarts 563 -6 111
 
COMPOUND - Women
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
 
Nr. Name 2x18m   1/4 1/2 III I
1. Jelena Babinina 578 -1 114 114 115
2. Anne Laurila 571 -2 115 112 114
3. Jelena Oleksejenko 552 -6 112 110 110
4. Maarika Jäätma 552 -5 114 111 109
5. Julija Oleksejenko 551 -7 114
6. Susanna Makkonen 561 -4 111
7. Erja Järvenpää 562 -3 110
8. Evelyn Rang 541 -8 108


Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster