JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
JÄRVAKANDI OPEN XXXIX.
Järvakandi  22-24.08.2008

 
 
( updated 27.08.2008 )
 
RECURVE - Women (go to Finals table)
 
Pos Name   Club 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1  
1. Anneli Preimann EST Järvakandi Ilves 305 -1 325 -1 311 -1 344 -1 1285  
2. Liga Zommere LAT Amazones Riga 302 -2 312 -4 298 -4 333 -4 1245  
3. Ringa Baltrušaite LIT LSK Vilnius 284 -7 312 -5 309 -2 337 -3 1242 LIT record
4. Siret Luik EST Järvakandi Ilves 290 -4 314 -3 301 -3 328 -8 1233  
5. Eve Kivilo EST Järvakandi Ilves 298 -3 315 -2 289 -5 330 -6 1232  
6. Eva Lank EST Pärnu Meelis 281 -9 305 -8 277 -10 332 -5 1195  
7. Jelena Malaša-Homicevica LAT Amazones Riga 281 -8 309 -6 272 -11 328 -9 1190  
8. Nele-Triin Lott EST Tartu VK 246 -15 302 -9 284 -8 341 -2 1173  
9. Kristel Kuusik EST Vana-Võidu VK 257 -14 299 -10 285 -6 330 -7 1171  
10. Katre Kröönström EST Tallinna Kalev 277 -10 286 -14 284 -7 322 -12 1169  
11. Bessi Kasak EST Järvakandi Ilves 288 -5 296 -11 264 -14 316 -16 1164  
12. Piret Luik EST Järvakandi Ilves 284 -6 305 -7 250 -17 319 -13 1158  
13. Anneli Soop EST Tartu VK 269 -11 294 -12 268 -13 318 -15 1149 "10"-23
14. Irina Barene LAT Amazones Riga 264 -12 288 -13 278 -9 319 -14 1149 "10"-15
15. Reena Pärnat EST Pärnu Meelis 244 -16 284 -15 271 -12 327 -10 1126  
16. Aet Roosimägi EST Vana-Võidu VK 262 -13 270 -17 260 -16 325 -11 1117  
17. Liis Varik EST Vana-Võidu VK 241 -17 276 -16 260 -15 298 -17 1075  
18. Tuuli Muromägi EST Järvakandi Ilves 225 -18 259 -18 197 -18 294 -18 975  
 
RECURVE - Men (go to Finals table)
 

Pos Name   Club 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1  
1. Siim Aaver EST Järvakandi Ilves 293 -1 319 -3 316 -5 342 -5 1270  
2. Jaan Lott EST Tartu VK 278 -8 321 -2 328 -1 339 -8 1266  
3. Arvydas Cepulionis LIT Kauno Lankininkai 282 -4 325 -1 310 -8 341 -6 1258  
4. Tomas Kučinskas LIT LSK Vilnius 285 -2 311 -5 316 -6 343 -3 1255  
5. Eduards Lapsinš LAT Amazones Riga 283 -3 304 -9 324 -2 343 -2 1254  
6. Paulo Santos EST Tallinna Kalev 279 -5 313 -4 296 -13 344 -1 1232  
7. Jaanus Gross EST VK Sagittarius 279 -6 306 -7 308 -10 338 -10 1231  
8. Taavi Ennemuist EST Järvakandi Ilves 271 -10 296 -11 318 -4 343 -4 1228  
9. Raul Kivilo EST Järvakandi Ilves 278 -7 306 -6 308 -9 332 -14 1224  
10. Ivo Lipste LAT Amazones Riga 276 -9 299 -10 311 -7 336 -11 1222  
11. Tanel Kaasik EST Tallinna Kalev 258 -16 287 -17 319 -3 338 -9 1202  
12. Adomas Baranauskas LIT LSK Vilnius 262 -14 305 -8 299 -11 319 -24 1185 LIT junior record
13. Eerik Ennemuist EST Vana-Võidu VK 265 -12 280 -20 292 -15 339 -7 1176  
14. Leonidas Urbonavicius LIT Kauno Lankininkai 264 -13 284 -18 286 -17 324 -20 1158  
15. Tomas Adomavicius LIT LSK Vilnius 250 -17 294 -14 288 -16 325 -19 1157 "10"-23
16. Paul Järvsoo EST Tallinna Kalev 266 -11 295 -13 275 -21 321 -22 1157 "10"-22
17. Kalev Reinaste EST JAK 261 -15 294 -15 296 -14 300 -28 1151  
18. Povilas Paukste LIT LSK Vilnius 239 -19 289 -16 268 -24 335 -12 1131  
19. Nikolay Trofimov RUS SPB Archery Club 223 -23 278 -21 297 -12 330 -17 1128  
20. Ants-Martti Helinurm EST Vana-Võidu VK 226 -22 281 -19 284 -18 333 -13 1124  
21. Simonas Jakubauskas LIT LSK Vilnius 219 -25 296 -12 271 -23 326 -18 1112  
22. Taavo Allik EST Vana-Võidu VK 239 -18 268 -22 266 -25 331 -15 1104  
23. Hannes Annus EST Pärnu Meelis 230 -21 268 -23 282 -19 321 -23 1101  
24. Redzinalds Pucko LAT Amazones Riga 195 -30 251 -27 264 -26 331 -16 1041  
25. Andrei Gerassimov EST VK Sagittarius 204 -28 260 -26 274 -22 287 -31 1025  
26. Vahur Pindma EST Tallinna Kalev 215 -26 250 -29 252 -29 307 -25 1024  
27. Arvydas Usas LIT Kauno Lankininkai 195 -31 261 -24 262 -27 302 -27 1020  
28. Artur Roosvalt EST Järvakandi Ilves 213 -27 239 -31 258 -28 300 -29 1010  
29. Regimantas Ciupaila LIT LSK Vilnius 237 -20 250 -28 234 -30 280 -33 1001  
30. Janis Amatnieks LAT Amazones Riga 121 -33 260 -25 282 -20 323 -21 986  
31. Aivo Agu EST Järvakandi Ilves 199 -29 241 -30 232 -32 306 -26 978  
32. Andreas Leimann EST Tallinna Kalev 221 -24 237 -32 233 -31 283 -32 974  
33. Rait Ots EST Tallinna Kalev 142 -32 232 -33 204 -33 297 -30 875  
34. Jaanus Tamm EST Tallinna Kalev 103 -34 140 -34 162 -34 270 -34 675  
 
COMPOUND - Women (go to Finals table)
 

Pos Name   Club 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. Natalia Chepik RUS SPB Archery Club 326 -2 332 -3 332 -1 356 -1 1346
2. Maarika Jäätma EST Järvakandi Ilves 335 -1 328 -5 326 -3 343 -5 1332
3. Erja Järvenpää FIN RJA 316 -5 338 -1 323 -4 349 -2 1326
4. Julija Oleksejenko LAT Atlantis 311 -8 336 -2 329 -2 338 -7 1314
5. Darja Melnikova RUS SPB Archery Club 321 -3 330 -4 312 -6 341 -6 1304
6. Marya Sushchina RUS SPB Archery Club 314 -6 327 -6 311 -7 345 -4 1297
7. Jelena Oleksejenko LAT Atlantis 318 -4 323 -8 308 -8 346 -3 1295
8. Evelyn Rang EST Tallinna Kalev 314 -7 326 -7 314 -5 333 -9 1287
9. Mariel Jäätma EST Järvakandi Ilves 294 -9 320 -9 297 -9 334 -8 1245
 
COMPOUND - Men (go to Finals table)
 

Pos Name   Club 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. Marko Järvenpää FIN RJA 339 -1 350 -1 348 -1 360 -1 1397 (360 "X"-32) FIN record
2. Vladas Šigauskas LIT Kaunas SLA 332 -2 349 -2 346 -2 359 -2 1386 LIT record
3. Nico Haavisto FIN Porin JA 327 -4 336 -5 338 -3 354 -6 1355
4. Dmitri Chepik RUS SPB Archery Club 327 -3 334 -7 332 -6 356 -4 1349
5. Harri Köhler EST Vana-Võidu VK 317 -5 333 -8 336 -5 354 -7 1340
6. Risto Ylätalo FIN Kymen Jousi 313 -6 337 -4 332 -7 353 -9 1335
7. Dmitri Savenkov RUS SPB Archery Club 312 -7 326 -15 337 -4 353 -8 1328
8. Margus Mardu EST Järvakandi Ilves 312 -8 330 -11 329 -10 351 -12 1322 "10"-62;"X"-23
9. Sergei Klotškov RUS Sankt-Peterburg 311 -9 331 -9 330 -9 350 -14 1322 "10"-62;"X"-16
10. Tomas Liekis LIT LSK Vilnius 309 -10 330 -10 320 -16 357 -3 1316
11. Kaspars Elarts LAT Atlantis 304 -11 327 -14 329 -11 352 -10 1312 "10"-53
12. Edmundas Butkus LIT Auksinis saulys 301 -13 329 -12 331 -8 351 -11 1312 "10"-41 LIT masters record
13. Jaan Kookla EST Vana-Võidu VK 291 -17 334 -6 328 -13 350 -13 1303 "10"-57
14. Evert Ressar EST Järvakandi Ilves 290 -18 328 -13 329 -12 356 -5 1303 "10"-51
15. Mindaugas Baranauskas LIT LSK Vilnius 297 -15 337 -3 326 -14 336 -19 1296
16. Margus Tepner EST Järvakandi Ilves 298 -14 325 -16 321 -15 344 -15 1288
17. Andrey Vasilkov RUS SPB Archery Club 294 -16 319 -17 308 -17 343 -16 1264
18. Romet Köhler EST Vana-Võidu VK 303 -12 316 -18 293 -20 340 -17 1252
19. Ulvar Kuningas EST JAK 285 -19 290 -20 302 -18 337 -18 1214
20. Jurijs Kocergins LAT Amazones Riga 264 -20 306 -19 288 -21 333 -21 1191
21. Vilius Švedas LIT LSK Vilnius 251 -21 280 -21 295 -19 334 -20 1160 LIT junior record
 
TEAM RECURVE - Women
 

Pos Team Archer   Result
1. Järvakandi Ilves I Anneli Preimann 1285 3750
  Siret Luik 1233
  Eve Kivilo 1232
  Bessi Kasak 1164
         
2. Amazones Riga Liga Zommere 1245 3584
  Jelena Malaša-Homicevica 1190
  Irina Barene 1149
 
3. Vana-Võidu VK Kristel Kuusik 1171 3363
  Aet Roosimägi 1117
  Liis Varik 1075
 
4. Kalev Katre Kröönström 1169 3302
  Piret Luik 1158
  Tuuli Muromägi 975
 
 
TEAM RECURVE - Men
 

Pos Team Archer   Result  
1. Järvakandi Ilves I Siim Aaver 1270 3722 EST record
  Taavi Ennemuist 1228
  Raul Kivilo 1224
  Aivo Agu 978
           
2. Tallinna Kalev I Paulo Santos 1232 3591  
  Tanel Kaasik 1202
  Paul Järvsoo 1157
   
3. Old Stars Riga Eduard Lapsinš 1254 3517  
  Ivo Lipste 1222
  Redzinalds Pucko 1041
  Janis Amatnieks 986
           
4. LSK II Adomas Baranauskas 1185 3454  
  Tomas Adomavičius 1157
  Simonas Jakubauskas 1112
   
5. Kaunas Team Arvydas Čepulionis 1258 3436  
  Leonidas Urbonavičius 1158
  Arvydas Usas 1020
   
6. Vana-Võidu VK Eerik Ennemuist 1176 3404  
  Ants-Martti Helinurm 1124
  Taavo Allik 1104
   
7. Dünamo Jaan Lott 1266 3391  
  Hannes Annus 1101
  Vahur Pindma 1024
   
8. LSK I Tomas Kučinskas 1255 3387  
  Povilas Paukšte 1131
  Regimantas Čiupaila 1001
   
9. Tallinna Kalev II Andreas Leimann 974 2524  
  Rait Ots 875
  Jaanus Tamm 675
   
 
TEAM COMPOUND - Mixed
 

Pos Team Archer   Result
1. Satakunta Marko Järvenpää 1397 4078
  Nico Haavisto 1355
  Erja Järvenpää 1326
 
2. SPB Archery Club Dmitry Chepik 1349 3999
  Natalia Chepik 1346
  Darja Melnikova 1304
  Marja Sushina 1297
         
3. Riga Atlantis Julija Oleksejenko 1314 3921
  Kaspars Elarts 1312
  Jelena Oleksejenko 1295
 
4. Järvakandi Ilves I Margus Mardu 1322 3913
  Evert Ressar 1303
  Margus Tepner 1288
 
5. Vana-Võidu VK Harri Köhler 1340 3895
  Jaan Kookla 1303
  Romet Köhler 1252
 
6. Kalev Maarika Jäätma 1332 3864
  Evelyn Rang 1287
  Mariel Jäätmaa 1245
 
7. LSK Tomas Liekis 1316 3772
  Mindaugas Baranauskas 1296
  Vilius Švedas 1160

  KALEV ROUND - Recurve Women 

Group A

Anneli
Preimann
Eva
Lank
Jelena Malaša-Homicevica Piret
Luik
Anneli
Soop
Tuuli
Muromägi
Points Place
Anneli Preimann   2 0 2 2 2 8 1
104 95 96 100 94 489
Eva Lank 0   0 2 0 0 2  
84 71 94 72 81 402
Jelena Malaša-Homicevica 2 2   0 2 2 8  
100 88 90 92 96 466
Piret Luik 0 0 2   2 0 4  
74 76 92 85 61 388
Anneli Soop 0 2 0 0   2 4  
80 89 85 82 92 428
Tuuli Muromägi 0 2 0 2 0   4  
59 89 72 78 69 367

Group B

Liga
Zommere
Eve
Kivilo
Nele-Triin
Lott
Bessi
Kasak
Irina
Barene
Liis
Varik
Points Place
Liga Zommere   2 2 0 1 2 7  
103 97 90 90 90 470
Eve Kivilo 0   2 2 2 2 8 1
83 103 102 93 86 467
Nele-Triin Lott 0 0   0 0 0 0  
0 0 0 0 0 0
Bessi Kasak 2 0 2   0 2 6  
93 91 97 82 92 455
Irina Barene 1 0 2 2   2 7  
90 89 96 92 92 459
Liis Varik 0 0 0 0 0   0  
0 0 0 0 0 0

Group C Ringa
Baltrušaite
Siret
Luik
Kristel
Kuusik
Katre
Kröönström
Reena
Pärnat
Aet
Roosimägi
Points Place
Ringa Baltrušaite   2 2 2 2 2 10 1
100 100 98 99 93 490
Siret Luik 0   2 2 2 2 8  
95 104 99 103 97 498
Kristel Kuusik 0 0   0 0 2 2  
88 81 84 71 87 411
Katre Kröönström 0 0 2   2 2 6  
97 92 99 91 97 476
Reena Pärnat 0 0 2 0   2 4  
85 77 78 79 78 397
Aet Roosimägi 0 0 0 0 0   0  
0 0 0 0 0 0
 
After the 1st round of Kalev Round:

3 winners of the groups + 3 archers with higher results go ahead to the final round

  Anneli Preimann (Winner of the group A)
  Eve Kivilo (Winner of the group B)
  Ringa Baltrušaite (Winner of the group C)
  Siret Luik 498
  Katre Kröönström 476
  Liga Zommere 470
7. Jelena Malaša-Homicevica 466
8. Irina Barene 459
9. Bessi Kasak 455
10. Anneli Soop 428
11. Kristel Kuusik 411
12. Eva Lank 402
13. Reena Pärnat 397
14. Piret Luik 388
15. Tuuli Muromägi 367
16. Nele-Triin Lott 0
17. Liis Varik 0
18. Aet Roosimägi 0
 
Final group Anneli
Preimann
Eve
Kivilo
Ringa
Baltrušaite
Siret
Luik
Katre
Kröönström
Liga
Zommere
Points Place
Anneli Preimann   2 2 0 2 2 8 1
100 102 99 103 106 510
Eve Kivilo 0   0 0 2 0 2 5
98 98 83 94 80 453
Ringa Baltrušaite 0 2   0 2 2 6 4
92 99 93 92 103 479
Siret Luik 2 2 2   2 0 8 2
103 92 104 96 92 487
Katre Kröönström 0 0 0 0   0 0 6
99 93 90 87 93 462
Liga Zommere 0 2 0 2 2   6 3
96 103 100 95 105 499

  KALEV ROUND - Recurve Men 

Group A

Siim
Aaver
Adomas
Baranauskas
Eerik
Ennemuist
Redzinalds
Pucko
Andrei
Gerassimov
Points Place
Siim Aaver   2 2 2 2 2 10 1
114 105 90 83 96 488
Adomas Baranauskas 0   0 2 1 2 5  
99 75 87 82 104 447
Eerik Ennemuist 0 2   0 2 2 6  
86 77 91 89 99 442
Redzinalds Pucko 0 0 2   0 2 4  
46 66 95 85 75 367
Andrei Gerassimov 0 1 0 2   2 5  
82 82 72 86 87 409
  0 0 0 0 0   0  
0 0 0 0 0 0

Group B

Jaan
Lott
Tanel
Kaasik
Leonidas
Urbonavicius
Hannes
Annus
Vahur
Pindma
Points Place
Jaan Lott   0 0 0 0 0 0  
0 0 0 0 0 0
Tanel Kaasik 2   2 2 2 2 10 1
91 100 100 87 92 470
Leonidas Urbonavicius 0 0   0 0 0 0  
0 0 0 0 0 0
Hannes Annus 2 0 2   2 2 8  
44 78 97 80 85 384
Vahur Pindma 2 0 2 0   2 6  
90 66 82 78 83 399
  0 0 0 0 0   0  
0 0 0 0 0 0

Group C

Arvydas
Čepulionis
Ivo
Lipste
Tomas
Adomavicius
Taavo
Allik
Arvydas
Usas
Jaanus
Tamm
Points Place
Arvydas Čepulionis   0 0 0 0 0 0  
0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivo Lipste 2   0 2 2 2 8  
91 86 99 94 87 457
Tomas Adomavicius 2 2   0 2 2 8  
89 91 88 85 87 440
Taavo Allik 2 0 2   2 2 8 1
99 98 100 94 96 487
Arvydas Usas 0 0 0 0   0 0  
0 0 0 0 0 0
Jaanus Tamm 2 0 0 0 2   4  
76 65 64 77 77 359

Group D

Tomas
Kučinskas
Raul
Kivilo
Paul
Järvsoo
Simonas
Jakubauskas
Artur
Roosvalt
Rait
Ots
Points Place
Tomas Kučinskas   0 0 2 2 2 6  
95 101 100 105 98 499
Raul Kivilo 2   2 2 2 2 10 1
96 94 97 99 102 488
Paul Järvsoo 2 0   2 2 2 8  
103 91 108 93 99 494
Simonas Jakubauskas 0 0 0   2 2 4  
89 89 100 95 93 466
Artur Roosvalt 0 0 0 0   2 2  
86 88 66 69 89 398
Rait Ots 0 0 0 0 0   0  
70 76 75 70 80 371

Group E

Eduards
Lapsinš
Taavi
Ennemuist
Kalev
Reinaste
Ants-Martti
Helinurm
Regimantas
Čiupaila
Andreas
Leimann
Points Place
Eduards Lapsinš   0 2 2 2 2 8  
97 100 104 107 93 501
Taavi Ennemuist 2   2 2 2 2 10 1
110 99 82 95 95 481
Kalev Reinaste 0 0   2 2 2 6  
99 91 96 98 86 470
Ants-Martti Helinurm 0 0 0   2 2 4  
93 76 94 98 91 452
Regimantas Čiupaila 0 0 0 0   2 2  
92 85 82 77 98 434
Andreas Leimann 0 0 0 0 0   0  
89 86 79 81 87 422

Group F

Paulo
Santos
Jaanus
Gross
Povilas
Paukste
Nikolay
Trofimov
Janis
Amatnieks
Aivo
Agu
Points Place
Paulo Santos   0 2 2 2 2 8  
103 106 107 98 97 511
Jaanus Gross 2   2 2 2 2 10 1
104 98 95 101 113 511
Povilas Paukste 0 0   0 2 2 4  
93 84 93 92 87 449
Nikolay Trofimov 0 0 2   2 2 6  
97 85 96 101 83 462
Janis Amatnieks 0 0 0 0   2 2  
85 93 81 84 80 423
Aivo Agu 0 0 0 0 0   0  
0 0 0 0 0 0
 
After the 1st round of Kalev Round:

6 winners of the groups go ahead to the final round

  Siim Aaver (Winner of the group A)
  Tanel Kaasik (Winner of the group B)
  Taavo Allik (Winner of the group C)
  Raul Kivilo (Winner of the group D)
  Taavi Ennemuist (Winner of the group E)
  Jaanus Gross (Winner of the group F)
7. Paulo Santos 511
8. Eduards Lapsinš 501
9. Tomas Kučinskas 499
10. Paul Järvsoo 494
11. Kalev Reinaste 481
12. Simonas Jakubauskas 466
13. Nikolay Trofimov 462
14. Ivo Lipste 457
15. Ants-Martti Helinurm 452
16. Povilas Paukste 449
17. Adomas Baranauskas 447
18. Eerik Ennemuist 442
19. Tomas Adomavicius 440
20. Regimantas Čiupaila 434
21. Janis Amatnieks 423
22. Andreas Leimann 422
23. Andrei Gerassimov 409
24. Vahur Pindma 399
25. Artur Roosvalt 398
26. Hannes Annus 384
27. Rait Ots 371
28. Redzinalds Pucko 367
29. Jaanus Tamm 359
30. Jaan Lott 0
31. Leonidas Urbonavicius 0
32. Arvydas Čepulionis 0
33. Arvydas Usas 0
34. Aivo Agu 0
 

Final group

Siim
Aaver
Tanel
Kaasik
Taavo
Allik
Raul
Kivilo
Taavi
Ennemuist
Jaanus
Gross
Points Place
Siim Aaver   2 2 2 2 0 8 1
109 100 109 102 95 515
Tanel Kaasik 0   2 0 0 2 4 4
98 99 90 99 109 495
Taavo Allik 0 0   0 2 0 2 6
97 86 96 98 93 470
Raul Kivilo 0 2 2   2 0 6 3
100 99 101 101 96 497
Taavi Ennemuist 0 2 0 0   0 2 5
93 109 95 100 101 498
Jaanus Gross 2 0 2 2 2   8 2
99 105 104 100 104 512

  KALEV ROUND - Compound Women 

Group A

Natalia
Chepik
Julija
Oleksejenko
Darja
Melnikova
Jelena
Oleksejenko
Points Place
Natalia Chepik   2 2 2 2 2 10 1
115 112 114 114 108 563
Julija Oleksejenko 0   2 2 2 2 8  
111 104 109 107 104 535
Darja Melnikova 0 0   2 2 2 6  
93 100 93 99 94 479
Jelena Oleksejenko 0 0 0   0 0 0  
0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0   0 0  
0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0   0  
0 0 0 0 0 0

Group B

Maarika
Jäätma
Erja
Järvenpää
Marya
Sushchina
Evelyn
Rang
Mariel
Jäätma
Points Place
Maarika Jäätma   0 2 2 2 2 8  
108 101 107 108 109 533
Erja Järvenpää 2   2 2 2 2 10 1
110 105 106 101 111 533
Marya Sushchina 0 0   0 0 2 2  
92 90 103 105 93 483
Evelyn Rang 0 0 2   2 2 6  
101 99 106 106 108 520
Mariel Jäätma 0 0 2 0   0 2  
103 100 108 104 108 523
  0 0 0 0 0   0  
0 0 0 0 0 0
 
After the 1st round of Kalev Round:

2 winners of the groups + 4 archers with higher results go ahead to the final round

  Natalia Chepik (Winner of the group A)
  Erja Järvenpää (Winner of the group B)
  Julija Oleksejenko 535
  Maarika Jäätma 533
  Mariel Jäätma 523
  Evelyn Rang 520
7. Marya Sushchina 483
8. Darja Melnikova 479
9. Jelena Oleksejenko 0
 

Final group

Natalia
Chepik
Erja
Järvenpää
Julija
Oleksejenko
Maarika
Jäätma
Mariel
Jäätma
Evelyn
Rang
Points Place
Natalia Chepik   2 2 2 2 2 10 1
112 113 114 111 111 561
Erja Järvenpää 0   0 0 1 0 1 6
101 106 100 106 107 520
Julija Oleksejenko 0 2   0 0 0 2 5
108 107 109 104 105 533
Maarika Jäätma 0 2 2   2 2 8 2
110 109 112 110 113 554
Mariel Jäätma 0 1 2 0   0 3 4
102 106 107 93 100 508
Evelyn Rang 0 2 2 0 2   6 3
99 111 106 106 107 529

  KALEV ROUND - Compound Men 

Group A

Marko
Järvenpää
Margus
Mardu
Sergei
Klotškov
Margus
Tepner
Andrey
Vasilkov
Points Place
Marko Järvenpää   2 2 2 2 2 10 1
116 114 116 115 115 576
Margus Mardu 0   0 0 2 2 4  
110 108 103 115 108 544
Sergei Klotškov 0 2   2 2 2 8  
112 115 111 110 109 557
Margus Tepner 0 2 0   2 2 6  
105 109 107 99 110 530
Andrey Vasilkov 0 0 0 0   0 0  
0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0   0  
0 0 0 0 0 0

Group B

Vladas
Šigauskas
Dmitri
Savenkov
Tomas
Liekis
Mindaugas
Baranauskas
Romet
Köhler
Points Place
Vladas Šigauskas   2 2 2 2 2 10 1
115 117 115 112 115 574
Dmitri Savenkov 0   0 0 0 0 0  
0 0 0 0 0 0
Tomas Liekis 0 2   2 2 2 8  
109 108 112 104 113 546
Mindaugas Baranauskas 0 2 0   1 2 5  
104 105 107 109 109 534
Romet Köhler 0 2 0 1   2 5  
102 111 100 109 109 531
  0 0 0 0 0   0  
0 0 0 0 0 0

Group C

Nico
Haavisto
Risto
Ylätalo
Kaspars
Elarts
Evert
Ressar
Ulvar
Kuningas
Points Place
Nico Haavisto   2 2 0 2 2 8  
112 114 114 113 112 565
Risto Ylätalo 0   0 0 2 2 4  
109 108 108 117 110 552
Kaspars Elarts 0 2   0 2 2 6  
107 112 106 109 110 544
Evert Ressar 2 2 2   2 2 10 1
115 111 110 113 112 561
Ulvar Kuningas 0 0 0 0   2 2  
93 99 94 97 95 478
  0 0 0 0 0   0  
0 0 0 0 0 0

Group D

Dmitri
Chepik
Harri
Köhler
Edmundas
Butkus
Jaan
Kookla
Jurijs
Kocergins
Vilius
Švedas
Points Place
Dmitri Chepik   0 0 2 2 2 6  
111 111 112 108 108 550
Harri Köhler 2   2 0 2 2 8 1
113 109 111 112 108 553
Edmundas Butkus 2 0   2 2 2 8  
112 106 110 105 106 539
Jaan Kookla 0 2 0   2 2 6  
95 113 109 110 113 540
Jurijs Kocergins 0 0 0 0   2 2  
51 104 98 104 107 464
Vilius Švedas 0 0 2 0 0   2  
100 97 102 95 95 489
 
After the 1st round of Kalev Round:

4 winners of the groups + 2 archers with higher results go ahead to the final round

  Marko Järvenpää (Winner of the group A)
  Vladas Šigauskas (Winner of the group B)
  Evert Ressar (Winner of the group C)
  Harri Köhler (Winner of the group D)
  Nico Haavisto 565
  Sergei Klotškov 557
7. Risto Ylätalo 552
8. Dmitri Chepik 550
9. Tomas Liekis 546
10. Margus Mardu 544
10. Kaspars Elarts 544
12. Jaan Kookla 540
13. Edmundas Butkus 539
14. Mindaugas Baranauskas 534
15. Romet Köhler 531
16. Margus Tepner 530
17. Vilius Švedas 489
18. Ulvar Kuningas 478
19. Jurijs Kocergins 464
20. Andrei Vasilkov 0
20. Dmitri Savenkov 0
 

Final group

Marko
Järvenpää
Vladas
Šigauskas
Evert
Ressar
Harri
Köhler
Nico
Haavisto
Sergei
Klotškov
Points Place
Marko Järvenpää   0 2 2 2 2 8 2
114 115 115 117 113 574
Vladas Šigauskas 2   2 2 2 2 10 1
115 114 117 116 115 577
Evert Ressar 0 0   0 2 2 4 3
110 111 109 116 108 554
Harri Köhler 0 0 2   0 0 2 5
114 109 113 109 109 554
Nico Haavisto 0 0 0 2   2 4 4
114 106 104 112 115 551
Sergei Klotškov 0 0 0 2 0   2 6
111 108 103 114 109 545


Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster