|
JÄRVAKANDI OPEN XXXIX.
Järvakandi 22-24.08.2008
( updated 27.08.2008 )
RECURVE - Women (go to Finals table)
Pos |
Name |
|
Club |
70 m |
|
60 m |
|
50 m |
|
30 m |
|
FITA-1 |
|
1. |
Anneli Preimann |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
305 |
-1 |
325 |
-1 |
311 |
-1 |
344 |
-1 |
1285 |
|
2. |
Liga Zommere |
LAT |
Amazones Riga |
302 |
-2 |
312 |
-4 |
298 |
-4 |
333 |
-4 |
1245 |
|
3. |
Ringa Baltrušaite |
LIT |
LSK Vilnius |
284 |
-7 |
312 |
-5 |
309 |
-2 |
337 |
-3 |
1242 |
LIT record |
4. |
Siret Luik |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
290 |
-4 |
314 |
-3 |
301 |
-3 |
328 |
-8 |
1233 |
|
5. |
Eve Kivilo |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
298 |
-3 |
315 |
-2 |
289 |
-5 |
330 |
-6 |
1232 |
|
6. |
Eva Lank |
EST |
Pärnu Meelis |
281 |
-9 |
305 |
-8 |
277 |
-10 |
332 |
-5 |
1195 |
|
7. |
Jelena Malaša-Homicevica |
LAT |
Amazones Riga |
281 |
-8 |
309 |
-6 |
272 |
-11 |
328 |
-9 |
1190 |
|
8. |
Nele-Triin Lott |
EST |
Tartu VK |
246 |
-15 |
302 |
-9 |
284 |
-8 |
341 |
-2 |
1173 |
|
9. |
Kristel Kuusik |
EST |
Vana-Võidu VK |
257 |
-14 |
299 |
-10 |
285 |
-6 |
330 |
-7 |
1171 |
|
10. |
Katre Kröönström |
EST |
Tallinna Kalev |
277 |
-10 |
286 |
-14 |
284 |
-7 |
322 |
-12 |
1169 |
|
11. |
Bessi Kasak |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
288 |
-5 |
296 |
-11 |
264 |
-14 |
316 |
-16 |
1164 |
|
12. |
Piret Luik |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
284 |
-6 |
305 |
-7 |
250 |
-17 |
319 |
-13 |
1158 |
|
13. |
Anneli Soop |
EST |
Tartu VK |
269 |
-11 |
294 |
-12 |
268 |
-13 |
318 |
-15 |
1149 |
"10"-23 |
14. |
Irina Barene |
LAT |
Amazones Riga |
264 |
-12 |
288 |
-13 |
278 |
-9 |
319 |
-14 |
1149 |
"10"-15 |
15. |
Reena Pärnat |
EST |
Pärnu Meelis |
244 |
-16 |
284 |
-15 |
271 |
-12 |
327 |
-10 |
1126 |
|
16. |
Aet Roosimägi |
EST |
Vana-Võidu VK |
262 |
-13 |
270 |
-17 |
260 |
-16 |
325 |
-11 |
1117 |
|
17. |
Liis Varik |
EST |
Vana-Võidu VK |
241 |
-17 |
276 |
-16 |
260 |
-15 |
298 |
-17 |
1075 |
|
18. |
Tuuli Muromägi |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
225 |
-18 |
259 |
-18 |
197 |
-18 |
294 |
-18 |
975 |
|
RECURVE - Men (go to Finals table)
Pos |
Name |
|
Club |
90 m |
|
70 m |
|
50 m |
|
30 m |
|
FITA-1 |
|
1. |
Siim Aaver |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
293 |
-1 |
319 |
-3 |
316 |
-5 |
342 |
-5 |
1270 |
|
2. |
Jaan Lott |
EST |
Tartu VK |
278 |
-8 |
321 |
-2 |
328 |
-1 |
339 |
-8 |
1266 |
|
3. |
Arvydas Cepulionis |
LIT |
Kauno Lankininkai |
282 |
-4 |
325 |
-1 |
310 |
-8 |
341 |
-6 |
1258 |
|
4. |
Tomas Kučinskas |
LIT |
LSK Vilnius |
285 |
-2 |
311 |
-5 |
316 |
-6 |
343 |
-3 |
1255 |
|
5. |
Eduards Lapsinš |
LAT |
Amazones Riga |
283 |
-3 |
304 |
-9 |
324 |
-2 |
343 |
-2 |
1254 |
|
6. |
Paulo Santos |
EST |
Tallinna Kalev |
279 |
-5 |
313 |
-4 |
296 |
-13 |
344 |
-1 |
1232 |
|
7. |
Jaanus Gross |
EST |
VK Sagittarius |
279 |
-6 |
306 |
-7 |
308 |
-10 |
338 |
-10 |
1231 |
|
8. |
Taavi Ennemuist |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
271 |
-10 |
296 |
-11 |
318 |
-4 |
343 |
-4 |
1228 |
|
9. |
Raul Kivilo |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
278 |
-7 |
306 |
-6 |
308 |
-9 |
332 |
-14 |
1224 |
|
10. |
Ivo Lipste |
LAT |
Amazones Riga |
276 |
-9 |
299 |
-10 |
311 |
-7 |
336 |
-11 |
1222 |
|
11. |
Tanel Kaasik |
EST |
Tallinna Kalev |
258 |
-16 |
287 |
-17 |
319 |
-3 |
338 |
-9 |
1202 |
|
12. |
Adomas Baranauskas |
LIT |
LSK Vilnius |
262 |
-14 |
305 |
-8 |
299 |
-11 |
319 |
-24 |
1185 |
LIT junior record |
13. |
Eerik Ennemuist |
EST |
Vana-Võidu VK |
265 |
-12 |
280 |
-20 |
292 |
-15 |
339 |
-7 |
1176 |
|
14. |
Leonidas Urbonavicius |
LIT |
Kauno Lankininkai |
264 |
-13 |
284 |
-18 |
286 |
-17 |
324 |
-20 |
1158 |
|
15. |
Tomas Adomavicius |
LIT |
LSK Vilnius |
250 |
-17 |
294 |
-14 |
288 |
-16 |
325 |
-19 |
1157 |
"10"-23 |
16. |
Paul Järvsoo |
EST |
Tallinna Kalev |
266 |
-11 |
295 |
-13 |
275 |
-21 |
321 |
-22 |
1157 |
"10"-22 |
17. |
Kalev Reinaste |
EST |
JAK |
261 |
-15 |
294 |
-15 |
296 |
-14 |
300 |
-28 |
1151 |
|
18. |
Povilas Paukste |
LIT |
LSK Vilnius |
239 |
-19 |
289 |
-16 |
268 |
-24 |
335 |
-12 |
1131 |
|
19. |
Nikolay Trofimov |
RUS |
SPB Archery Club |
223 |
-23 |
278 |
-21 |
297 |
-12 |
330 |
-17 |
1128 |
|
20. |
Ants-Martti Helinurm |
EST |
Vana-Võidu VK |
226 |
-22 |
281 |
-19 |
284 |
-18 |
333 |
-13 |
1124 |
|
21. |
Simonas Jakubauskas |
LIT |
LSK Vilnius |
219 |
-25 |
296 |
-12 |
271 |
-23 |
326 |
-18 |
1112 |
|
22. |
Taavo Allik |
EST |
Vana-Võidu VK |
239 |
-18 |
268 |
-22 |
266 |
-25 |
331 |
-15 |
1104 |
|
23. |
Hannes Annus |
EST |
Pärnu Meelis |
230 |
-21 |
268 |
-23 |
282 |
-19 |
321 |
-23 |
1101 |
|
24. |
Redzinalds Pucko |
LAT |
Amazones Riga |
195 |
-30 |
251 |
-27 |
264 |
-26 |
331 |
-16 |
1041 |
|
25. |
Andrei Gerassimov |
EST |
VK Sagittarius |
204 |
-28 |
260 |
-26 |
274 |
-22 |
287 |
-31 |
1025 |
|
26. |
Vahur Pindma |
EST |
Tallinna Kalev |
215 |
-26 |
250 |
-29 |
252 |
-29 |
307 |
-25 |
1024 |
|
27. |
Arvydas Usas |
LIT |
Kauno Lankininkai |
195 |
-31 |
261 |
-24 |
262 |
-27 |
302 |
-27 |
1020 |
|
28. |
Artur Roosvalt |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
213 |
-27 |
239 |
-31 |
258 |
-28 |
300 |
-29 |
1010 |
|
29. |
Regimantas Ciupaila |
LIT |
LSK Vilnius |
237 |
-20 |
250 |
-28 |
234 |
-30 |
280 |
-33 |
1001 |
|
30. |
Janis Amatnieks |
LAT |
Amazones Riga |
121 |
-33 |
260 |
-25 |
282 |
-20 |
323 |
-21 |
986 |
|
31. |
Aivo Agu |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
199 |
-29 |
241 |
-30 |
232 |
-32 |
306 |
-26 |
978 |
|
32. |
Andreas Leimann |
EST |
Tallinna Kalev |
221 |
-24 |
237 |
-32 |
233 |
-31 |
283 |
-32 |
974 |
|
33. |
Rait Ots |
EST |
Tallinna Kalev |
142 |
-32 |
232 |
-33 |
204 |
-33 |
297 |
-30 |
875 |
|
34. |
Jaanus Tamm |
EST |
Tallinna Kalev |
103 |
-34 |
140 |
-34 |
162 |
-34 |
270 |
-34 |
675 |
|
COMPOUND - Women (go to Finals table)
Pos |
Name |
|
Club |
70 m |
|
60 m |
|
50 m |
|
30 m |
|
FITA-1 |
1. |
Natalia Chepik |
RUS |
SPB Archery Club |
326 |
-2 |
332 |
-3 |
332 |
-1 |
356 |
-1 |
1346 |
2. |
Maarika Jäätma |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
335 |
-1 |
328 |
-5 |
326 |
-3 |
343 |
-5 |
1332 |
3. |
Erja Järvenpää |
FIN |
RJA |
316 |
-5 |
338 |
-1 |
323 |
-4 |
349 |
-2 |
1326 |
4. |
Julija Oleksejenko |
LAT |
Atlantis |
311 |
-8 |
336 |
-2 |
329 |
-2 |
338 |
-7 |
1314 |
5. |
Darja Melnikova |
RUS |
SPB Archery Club |
321 |
-3 |
330 |
-4 |
312 |
-6 |
341 |
-6 |
1304 |
6. |
Marya Sushchina |
RUS |
SPB Archery Club |
314 |
-6 |
327 |
-6 |
311 |
-7 |
345 |
-4 |
1297 |
7. |
Jelena Oleksejenko |
LAT |
Atlantis |
318 |
-4 |
323 |
-8 |
308 |
-8 |
346 |
-3 |
1295 |
8. |
Evelyn Rang |
EST |
Tallinna Kalev |
314 |
-7 |
326 |
-7 |
314 |
-5 |
333 |
-9 |
1287 |
9. |
Mariel Jäätma |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
294 |
-9 |
320 |
-9 |
297 |
-9 |
334 |
-8 |
1245 |
COMPOUND - Men (go to Finals table)
Pos |
Name |
|
Club |
90 m |
|
70 m |
|
50 m |
|
30 m |
|
FITA-1 |
|
1. |
Marko Järvenpää |
FIN |
RJA |
339 |
-1 |
350 |
-1 |
348 |
-1 |
360 |
-1 |
1397 |
(360 "X"-32) FIN record |
2. |
Vladas Šigauskas |
LIT |
Kaunas SLA |
332 |
-2 |
349 |
-2 |
346 |
-2 |
359 |
-2 |
1386 |
LIT record |
3. |
Nico Haavisto |
FIN |
Porin JA |
327 |
-4 |
336 |
-5 |
338 |
-3 |
354 |
-6 |
1355 |
|
4. |
Dmitri Chepik |
RUS |
SPB Archery Club |
327 |
-3 |
334 |
-7 |
332 |
-6 |
356 |
-4 |
1349 |
|
5. |
Harri Köhler |
EST |
Vana-Võidu VK |
317 |
-5 |
333 |
-8 |
336 |
-5 |
354 |
-7 |
1340 |
|
6. |
Risto Ylätalo |
FIN |
Kymen Jousi |
313 |
-6 |
337 |
-4 |
332 |
-7 |
353 |
-9 |
1335 |
|
7. |
Dmitri Savenkov |
RUS |
SPB Archery Club |
312 |
-7 |
326 |
-15 |
337 |
-4 |
353 |
-8 |
1328 |
|
8. |
Margus Mardu |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
312 |
-8 |
330 |
-11 |
329 |
-10 |
351 |
-12 |
1322 |
"10"-62;"X"-23 |
9. |
Sergei Klotškov |
RUS |
Sankt-Peterburg |
311 |
-9 |
331 |
-9 |
330 |
-9 |
350 |
-14 |
1322 |
"10"-62;"X"-16 |
10. |
Tomas Liekis |
LIT |
LSK Vilnius |
309 |
-10 |
330 |
-10 |
320 |
-16 |
357 |
-3 |
1316 |
|
11. |
Kaspars Elarts |
LAT |
Atlantis |
304 |
-11 |
327 |
-14 |
329 |
-11 |
352 |
-10 |
1312 |
"10"-53 |
12. |
Edmundas Butkus |
LIT |
Auksinis saulys |
301 |
-13 |
329 |
-12 |
331 |
-8 |
351 |
-11 |
1312 |
"10"-41
LIT masters record |
13. |
Jaan Kookla |
EST |
Vana-Võidu VK |
291 |
-17 |
334 |
-6 |
328 |
-13 |
350 |
-13 |
1303 |
"10"-57 |
14. |
Evert Ressar |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
290 |
-18 |
328 |
-13 |
329 |
-12 |
356 |
-5 |
1303 |
"10"-51 |
15. |
Mindaugas Baranauskas |
LIT |
LSK Vilnius |
297 |
-15 |
337 |
-3 |
326 |
-14 |
336 |
-19 |
1296 |
|
16. |
Margus Tepner |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
298 |
-14 |
325 |
-16 |
321 |
-15 |
344 |
-15 |
1288 |
|
17. |
Andrey Vasilkov |
RUS |
SPB Archery Club |
294 |
-16 |
319 |
-17 |
308 |
-17 |
343 |
-16 |
1264 |
|
18. |
Romet Köhler |
EST |
Vana-Võidu VK |
303 |
-12 |
316 |
-18 |
293 |
-20 |
340 |
-17 |
1252 |
|
19. |
Ulvar Kuningas |
EST |
JAK |
285 |
-19 |
290 |
-20 |
302 |
-18 |
337 |
-18 |
1214 |
|
20. |
Jurijs Kocergins |
LAT |
Amazones Riga |
264 |
-20 |
306 |
-19 |
288 |
-21 |
333 |
-21 |
1191 |
|
21. |
Vilius Švedas |
LIT |
LSK Vilnius |
251 |
-21 |
280 |
-21 |
295 |
-19 |
334 |
-20 |
1160 |
LIT junior record |
TEAM RECURVE - Women
Pos |
Team |
Archer |
|
Result |
1. |
Järvakandi Ilves I |
Anneli Preimann |
1285 |
3750 |
|
|
Siret Luik |
1233 |
|
|
Eve Kivilo |
1232 |
|
|
Bessi Kasak |
1164 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Amazones Riga |
Liga Zommere |
1245 |
3584 |
|
|
Jelena Malaša-Homicevica |
1190 |
|
|
Irina Barene |
1149 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Vana-Võidu VK |
Kristel Kuusik |
1171 |
3363 |
|
|
Aet Roosimägi |
1117 |
|
|
Liis Varik |
1075 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kalev |
Katre Kröönström |
1169 |
3302 |
|
|
Piret Luik |
1158 |
|
|
Tuuli Muromägi |
975 |
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM RECURVE - Men
Pos |
Team |
Archer |
|
Result |
|
1. |
Järvakandi Ilves I |
Siim Aaver |
1270 |
3722 |
EST record |
|
|
Taavi Ennemuist |
1228 |
|
|
Raul Kivilo |
1224 |
|
|
Aivo Agu |
978 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tallinna Kalev I |
Paulo Santos |
1232 |
3591 |
|
|
|
Tanel Kaasik |
1202 |
|
|
Paul Järvsoo |
1157 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Old Stars Riga |
Eduard Lapsinš |
1254 |
3517 |
|
|
|
Ivo Lipste |
1222 |
|
|
Redzinalds Pucko |
1041 |
|
|
Janis Amatnieks |
986 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
LSK II |
Adomas Baranauskas |
1185 |
3454 |
|
|
|
Tomas Adomavičius |
1157 |
|
|
Simonas Jakubauskas |
1112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kaunas Team |
Arvydas Čepulionis |
1258 |
3436 |
|
|
|
Leonidas Urbonavičius |
1158 |
|
|
Arvydas Usas |
1020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Vana-Võidu VK |
Eerik Ennemuist |
1176 |
3404 |
|
|
|
Ants-Martti Helinurm |
1124 |
|
|
Taavo Allik |
1104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dünamo |
Jaan Lott |
1266 |
3391 |
|
|
|
Hannes Annus |
1101 |
|
|
Vahur Pindma |
1024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
LSK I |
Tomas Kučinskas |
1255 |
3387 |
|
|
|
Povilas Paukšte |
1131 |
|
|
Regimantas Čiupaila |
1001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tallinna Kalev II |
Andreas Leimann |
974 |
2524 |
|
|
|
Rait Ots |
875 |
|
|
Jaanus Tamm |
675 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM COMPOUND - Mixed
Pos |
Team |
Archer |
|
Result |
1. |
Satakunta |
Marko Järvenpää |
1397 |
4078 |
|
|
Nico Haavisto |
1355 |
|
|
Erja Järvenpää |
1326 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
SPB Archery Club |
Dmitry Chepik |
1349 |
3999 |
|
|
Natalia Chepik |
1346 |
|
|
Darja Melnikova |
1304 |
|
|
Marja Sushina |
1297 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Riga Atlantis |
Julija Oleksejenko |
1314 |
3921 |
|
|
Kaspars Elarts |
1312 |
|
|
Jelena Oleksejenko |
1295 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Järvakandi Ilves I |
Margus Mardu |
1322 |
3913 |
|
|
Evert Ressar |
1303 |
|
|
Margus Tepner |
1288 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Vana-Võidu VK |
Harri Köhler |
1340 |
3895 |
|
|
Jaan Kookla |
1303 |
|
|
Romet Köhler |
1252 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kalev |
Maarika Jäätma |
1332 |
3864 |
|
|
Evelyn Rang |
1287 |
|
|
Mariel Jäätmaa |
1245 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
LSK |
Tomas Liekis |
1316 |
3772 |
|
|
Mindaugas Baranauskas |
1296 |
|
|
Vilius Švedas |
1160 |
KALEV ROUND - Recurve Women
|
Group A |
Anneli Preimann |
Eva Lank |
Jelena Malaša-Homicevica |
Piret Luik |
Anneli Soop |
Tuuli Muromägi |
Points |
Place |
Anneli Preimann |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
104 |
95 |
96 |
100 |
94 |
489 |
Eva Lank |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
84 |
71 |
94 |
72 |
81 |
402 |
Jelena Malaša-Homicevica |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
|
100 |
88 |
90 |
92 |
96 |
466 |
Piret Luik |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
74 |
76 |
92 |
85 |
61 |
388 |
Anneli Soop |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
80 |
89 |
85 |
82 |
92 |
428 |
Tuuli Muromägi |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
59 |
89 |
72 |
78 |
69 |
367 |
Group B |
Liga Zommere |
Eve Kivilo |
Nele-Triin Lott |
Bessi Kasak |
Irina Barene |
Liis Varik |
Points |
Place |
Liga Zommere |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
|
103 |
97 |
90 |
90 |
90 |
470 |
Eve Kivilo |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
83 |
103 |
102 |
93 |
86 |
467 |
Nele-Triin Lott |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Bessi Kasak |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
6 |
|
93 |
91 |
97 |
82 |
92 |
455 |
Irina Barene |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
7 |
|
90 |
89 |
96 |
92 |
92 |
459 |
Liis Varik |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Group C |
Ringa Baltrušaite |
Siret Luik |
Kristel Kuusik |
Katre Kröönström |
Reena Pärnat |
Aet Roosimägi |
Points |
Place |
Ringa Baltrušaite |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
98 |
99 |
93 |
490 |
Siret Luik |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
|
95 |
104 |
99 |
103 |
97 |
498 |
Kristel Kuusik |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
88 |
81 |
84 |
71 |
87 |
411 |
Katre Kröönström |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
97 |
92 |
99 |
91 |
97 |
476 |
Reena Pärnat |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
85 |
77 |
78 |
79 |
78 |
397 |
Aet Roosimägi |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
After the 1st
round of Kalev Round: 3 winners of the groups + 3 archers with higher
results go ahead to the final round |
|
Anneli Preimann |
(Winner of the group A) |
|
Eve Kivilo |
(Winner of the group B) |
|
Ringa Baltrušaite |
(Winner of the group C) |
|
Siret Luik |
498 |
|
Katre Kröönström |
476 |
|
Liga Zommere |
470 |
7. |
Jelena Malaša-Homicevica |
466 |
8. |
Irina Barene |
459 |
9. |
Bessi Kasak |
455 |
10. |
Anneli Soop |
428 |
11. |
Kristel Kuusik |
411 |
12. |
Eva Lank |
402 |
13. |
Reena Pärnat |
397 |
14. |
Piret Luik |
388 |
15. |
Tuuli Muromägi |
367 |
16. |
Nele-Triin Lott |
0 |
17. |
Liis Varik |
0 |
18. |
Aet Roosimägi |
0 |
Final group |
Anneli Preimann |
Eve Kivilo |
Ringa Baltrušaite |
Siret Luik |
Katre Kröönström |
Liga Zommere |
Points |
Place |
Anneli Preimann |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
100 |
102 |
99 |
103 |
106 |
510 |
Eve Kivilo |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
98 |
98 |
83 |
94 |
80 |
453 |
Ringa Baltrušaite |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
92 |
99 |
93 |
92 |
103 |
479 |
Siret Luik |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
103 |
92 |
104 |
96 |
92 |
487 |
Katre Kröönström |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
99 |
93 |
90 |
87 |
93 |
462 |
Liga Zommere |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
6 |
3 |
96 |
103 |
100 |
95 |
105 |
499 |
KALEV ROUND - Recurve Men
|
Group A |
Siim Aaver |
Adomas Baranauskas |
Eerik Ennemuist |
Redzinalds Pucko |
Andrei Gerassimov |
|
Points |
Place |
Siim Aaver |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
114 |
105 |
90 |
83 |
96 |
488 |
Adomas Baranauskas |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
|
99 |
75 |
87 |
82 |
104 |
447 |
Eerik Ennemuist |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
86 |
77 |
91 |
89 |
99 |
442 |
Redzinalds Pucko |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
46 |
66 |
95 |
85 |
75 |
367 |
Andrei Gerassimov |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
5 |
|
82 |
82 |
72 |
86 |
87 |
409 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Group B |
Jaan Lott |
Tanel Kaasik |
Leonidas Urbonavicius |
Hannes Annus |
Vahur Pindma |
|
Points |
Place |
Jaan Lott |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tanel Kaasik |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
91 |
100 |
100 |
87 |
92 |
470 |
Leonidas Urbonavicius |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Hannes Annus |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
8 |
|
44 |
78 |
97 |
80 |
85 |
384 |
Vahur Pindma |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
6 |
|
90 |
66 |
82 |
78 |
83 |
399 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Group C |
Arvydas Čepulionis |
Ivo Lipste |
Tomas Adomavicius |
Taavo Allik |
Arvydas Usas |
Jaanus Tamm |
Points |
Place |
Arvydas Čepulionis |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ivo Lipste |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
|
91 |
86 |
99 |
94 |
87 |
457 |
Tomas Adomavicius |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
|
89 |
91 |
88 |
85 |
87 |
440 |
Taavo Allik |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
99 |
98 |
100 |
94 |
96 |
487 |
Arvydas Usas |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jaanus Tamm |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
76 |
65 |
64 |
77 |
77 |
359 |
Group D |
Tomas Kučinskas |
Raul Kivilo |
Paul Järvsoo |
Simonas Jakubauskas |
Artur Roosvalt |
Rait Ots |
Points |
Place |
Tomas Kučinskas |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
95 |
101 |
100 |
105 |
98 |
499 |
Raul Kivilo |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
96 |
94 |
97 |
99 |
102 |
488 |
Paul Järvsoo |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
|
103 |
91 |
108 |
93 |
99 |
494 |
Simonas Jakubauskas |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
89 |
89 |
100 |
95 |
93 |
466 |
Artur Roosvalt |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
86 |
88 |
66 |
69 |
89 |
398 |
Rait Ots |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
70 |
76 |
75 |
70 |
80 |
371 |
Group E |
Eduards Lapsinš |
Taavi Ennemuist |
Kalev Reinaste |
Ants-Martti Helinurm |
Regimantas Čiupaila |
Andreas Leimann |
Points |
Place |
Eduards Lapsinš |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
|
97 |
100 |
104 |
107 |
93 |
501 |
Taavi Ennemuist |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
110 |
99 |
82 |
95 |
95 |
481 |
Kalev Reinaste |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
99 |
91 |
96 |
98 |
86 |
470 |
Ants-Martti Helinurm |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
93 |
76 |
94 |
98 |
91 |
452 |
Regimantas Čiupaila |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
92 |
85 |
82 |
77 |
98 |
434 |
Andreas Leimann |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
89 |
86 |
79 |
81 |
87 |
422 |
Group F |
Paulo Santos |
Jaanus Gross |
Povilas Paukste |
Nikolay Trofimov |
Janis Amatnieks |
Aivo Agu |
Points |
Place |
Paulo Santos |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
|
103 |
106 |
107 |
98 |
97 |
511 |
Jaanus Gross |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
104 |
98 |
95 |
101 |
113 |
511 |
Povilas Paukste |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
93 |
84 |
93 |
92 |
87 |
449 |
Nikolay Trofimov |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
97 |
85 |
96 |
101 |
83 |
462 |
Janis Amatnieks |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
85 |
93 |
81 |
84 |
80 |
423 |
Aivo Agu |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
After the 1st
round of Kalev Round: 6 winners of the groups go ahead to the final round |
|
Siim Aaver |
(Winner of the group A) |
|
Tanel Kaasik |
(Winner of the group B) |
|
Taavo Allik |
(Winner of the group C) |
|
Raul Kivilo |
(Winner of the group D) |
|
Taavi Ennemuist |
(Winner of the group E) |
|
Jaanus Gross |
(Winner of the group F) |
7. |
Paulo Santos |
511 |
8. |
Eduards Lapsinš |
501 |
9. |
Tomas Kučinskas |
499 |
10. |
Paul Järvsoo |
494 |
11. |
Kalev Reinaste |
481 |
12. |
Simonas Jakubauskas |
466 |
13. |
Nikolay Trofimov |
462 |
14. |
Ivo Lipste |
457 |
15. |
Ants-Martti Helinurm |
452 |
16. |
Povilas Paukste |
449 |
17. |
Adomas Baranauskas |
447 |
18. |
Eerik Ennemuist |
442 |
19. |
Tomas Adomavicius |
440 |
20. |
Regimantas Čiupaila |
434 |
21. |
Janis Amatnieks |
423 |
22. |
Andreas Leimann |
422 |
23. |
Andrei Gerassimov |
409 |
24. |
Vahur Pindma |
399 |
25. |
Artur Roosvalt |
398 |
26. |
Hannes Annus |
384 |
27. |
Rait Ots |
371 |
28. |
Redzinalds Pucko |
367 |
29. |
Jaanus Tamm |
359 |
30. |
Jaan Lott |
0 |
31. |
Leonidas Urbonavicius |
0 |
32. |
Arvydas Čepulionis |
0 |
33. |
Arvydas Usas |
0 |
34. |
Aivo Agu |
0 |
Final group |
Siim Aaver |
Tanel Kaasik |
Taavo Allik |
Raul Kivilo |
Taavi Ennemuist |
Jaanus Gross |
Points |
Place |
Siim Aaver |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
109 |
100 |
109 |
102 |
95 |
515 |
Tanel Kaasik |
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
98 |
99 |
90 |
99 |
109 |
495 |
Taavo Allik |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
97 |
86 |
96 |
98 |
93 |
470 |
Raul Kivilo |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
100 |
99 |
101 |
101 |
96 |
497 |
Taavi Ennemuist |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
5 |
93 |
109 |
95 |
100 |
101 |
498 |
Jaanus Gross |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
8 |
2 |
99 |
105 |
104 |
100 |
104 |
512 |
KALEV ROUND - Compound Women
|
Group A |
Natalia Chepik |
Julija Oleksejenko |
Darja Melnikova |
Jelena Oleksejenko |
|
|
Points |
Place |
Natalia Chepik |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
115 |
112 |
114 |
114 |
108 |
563 |
Julija Oleksejenko |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
|
111 |
104 |
109 |
107 |
104 |
535 |
Darja Melnikova |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
93 |
100 |
93 |
99 |
94 |
479 |
Jelena Oleksejenko |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Group B |
Maarika Jäätma |
Erja Järvenpää |
Marya Sushchina |
Evelyn Rang |
Mariel Jäätma |
|
Points |
Place |
Maarika Jäätma |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
|
108 |
101 |
107 |
108 |
109 |
533 |
Erja Järvenpää |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
110 |
105 |
106 |
101 |
111 |
533 |
Marya Sushchina |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
92 |
90 |
103 |
105 |
93 |
483 |
Evelyn Rang |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
101 |
99 |
106 |
106 |
108 |
520 |
Mariel Jäätma |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
103 |
100 |
108 |
104 |
108 |
523 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
After the 1st
round of Kalev Round: 2 winners of the groups + 4 archers with higher
results go ahead to the final round |
|
Natalia Chepik |
(Winner of the group A) |
|
Erja Järvenpää |
(Winner of the group B) |
|
Julija Oleksejenko |
535 |
|
Maarika Jäätma |
533 |
|
Mariel Jäätma |
523 |
|
Evelyn Rang |
520 |
7. |
Marya Sushchina |
483 |
8. |
Darja Melnikova |
479 |
9. |
Jelena Oleksejenko |
0 |
Final group |
Natalia Chepik |
Erja Järvenpää |
Julija Oleksejenko |
Maarika Jäätma |
Mariel Jäätma |
Evelyn Rang |
Points |
Place |
Natalia Chepik |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
112 |
113 |
114 |
111 |
111 |
561 |
Erja Järvenpää |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
101 |
106 |
100 |
106 |
107 |
520 |
Julija Oleksejenko |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
108 |
107 |
109 |
104 |
105 |
533 |
Maarika Jäätma |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
110 |
109 |
112 |
110 |
113 |
554 |
Mariel Jäätma |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
4 |
102 |
106 |
107 |
93 |
100 |
508 |
Evelyn Rang |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
6 |
3 |
99 |
111 |
106 |
106 |
107 |
529 |
KALEV ROUND - Compound Men
|
Group A |
Marko Järvenpää |
Margus Mardu |
Sergei Klotškov |
Margus Tepner |
Andrey Vasilkov |
|
Points |
Place |
Marko Järvenpää |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
116 |
114 |
116 |
115 |
115 |
576 |
Margus Mardu |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
110 |
108 |
103 |
115 |
108 |
544 |
Sergei Klotškov |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
|
112 |
115 |
111 |
110 |
109 |
557 |
Margus Tepner |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
105 |
109 |
107 |
99 |
110 |
530 |
Andrey Vasilkov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Group B |
Vladas Šigauskas |
Dmitri Savenkov |
Tomas Liekis |
Mindaugas Baranauskas |
Romet Köhler |
|
Points |
Place |
Vladas Šigauskas |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
115 |
117 |
115 |
112 |
115 |
574 |
Dmitri Savenkov |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomas Liekis |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
|
109 |
108 |
112 |
104 |
113 |
546 |
Mindaugas Baranauskas |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
|
104 |
105 |
107 |
109 |
109 |
534 |
Romet Köhler |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
5 |
|
102 |
111 |
100 |
109 |
109 |
531 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Group C |
Nico Haavisto |
Risto Ylätalo |
Kaspars Elarts |
Evert Ressar |
Ulvar Kuningas |
|
Points |
Place |
Nico Haavisto |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
|
112 |
114 |
114 |
113 |
112 |
565 |
Risto Ylätalo |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
109 |
108 |
108 |
117 |
110 |
552 |
Kaspars Elarts |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
107 |
112 |
106 |
109 |
110 |
544 |
Evert Ressar |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
115 |
111 |
110 |
113 |
112 |
561 |
Ulvar Kuningas |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
93 |
99 |
94 |
97 |
95 |
478 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Group D |
Dmitri Chepik |
Harri Köhler |
Edmundas Butkus |
Jaan Kookla |
Jurijs Kocergins |
Vilius Švedas |
Points |
Place |
Dmitri Chepik |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
111 |
111 |
112 |
108 |
108 |
550 |
Harri Köhler |
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
113 |
109 |
111 |
112 |
108 |
553 |
Edmundas Butkus |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
|
112 |
106 |
110 |
105 |
106 |
539 |
Jaan Kookla |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
95 |
113 |
109 |
110 |
113 |
540 |
Jurijs Kocergins |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
51 |
104 |
98 |
104 |
107 |
464 |
Vilius Švedas |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
100 |
97 |
102 |
95 |
95 |
489 |
After the 1st
round of Kalev Round: 4 winners of the groups + 2 archers with higher
results go ahead to the final round |
|
Marko Järvenpää |
(Winner of the group A) |
|
Vladas Šigauskas |
(Winner of the group B) |
|
Evert Ressar |
(Winner of the group C) |
|
Harri Köhler |
(Winner of the group D) |
|
Nico Haavisto |
565 |
|
Sergei Klotškov |
557 |
7. |
Risto Ylätalo |
552 |
8. |
Dmitri Chepik |
550 |
9. |
Tomas Liekis |
546 |
10. |
Margus Mardu |
544 |
10. |
Kaspars Elarts |
544 |
12. |
Jaan Kookla |
540 |
13. |
Edmundas Butkus |
539 |
14. |
Mindaugas Baranauskas |
534 |
15. |
Romet Köhler |
531 |
16. |
Margus Tepner |
530 |
17. |
Vilius Švedas |
489 |
18. |
Ulvar Kuningas |
478 |
19. |
Jurijs Kocergins |
464 |
20. |
Andrei Vasilkov |
0 |
20. |
Dmitri Savenkov |
0 |
Final group |
Marko Järvenpää |
Vladas Šigauskas |
Evert Ressar |
Harri Köhler |
Nico Haavisto |
Sergei Klotškov |
Points |
Place |
Marko Järvenpää |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
114 |
115 |
115 |
117 |
113 |
574 |
Vladas Šigauskas |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
115 |
114 |
117 |
116 |
115 |
577 |
Evert Ressar |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
110 |
111 |
109 |
116 |
108 |
554 |
Harri Köhler |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
114 |
109 |
113 |
109 |
109 |
554 |
Nico Haavisto |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
114 |
106 |
104 |
112 |
115 |
551 |
Sergei Klotškov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
6 |
111 |
108 |
103 |
114 |
109 |
545 |
|
|