JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
EESTI KARIKAVÕISTLUSED 2008.
Järvakandi  24.05.2008

 
 
( täiendatud 03.07.2008 )


SPORTVIBU - Naised
 
Jrk. Nimi   Klubi 70 m   70 m   Kokku
1. BESSI KASAK Järvakandi Ilves 288 -1 288 -2 576
2. EVE KIVILO Järvakandi Ilves 288 -2 279 -3 567
3. ANNELI PREIMANN Järvakandi Ilves 271 -6 288 -1 559
4. KATRE KRÖÖNSTRÖM Tallinna Kalev 279 -3 276 -4 555
5. EVA LANK Pärnu Meelis 276 -4 273 -5 549
6. SIRET LUIK Järvakandi Ilves 273 -5 271 -6 544
7. NELE-TRIIN LOTT Tartu VK 262 -9 270 -7 532
8. KATRIN FROŠ V Pärnu Meelis 269 -7 260 -8 529
9. PIRET LUIK Järvakandi Ilves 268 -8 253 -9 521
10. KEILI TUTT VK Vibuvaim 237 -10 233 -10 470
11. KÜLLI MUROMÄGI Järvakandi Ilves 224 -11 228 -11 452
12. TUULI MUROMÄGI Järvakandi Ilves 210 -12 201 -12 411
 
SPORTVIBU - Mehed
 
Jrk. Nimi   Klubi 70 m   70 m   Kokku  
1. RAUL KIVILO Järvakandi Ilves 296 -1 290 -3 586  
2. TANEL KAASIK Tallinna Kalev 288 -2 293 -1 581  
3. TAAVI ENNEMUIST Järvakandi Ilves 270 -4 291 -2 561  
4. KALEV REINASTE Järvamaa AK 268 -5 284 -4 552  
5. SIIM AAVER Järvakandi Ilves 280 -3 262 -10 542  
6. PRIIT VIHER Järvakandi Ilves 265 -9 276 -5 541  
7. JAAN LOTT Tartu VK 266 -7 273 -6 539  
8. EERIK ENNEMUIST Vana-Võidu VK 256 -11 272 -7 528  
9. JAANUS GROSS VK Sagittarius 259 -10 267 -9 526  
10. SANDER PUTNIK Vana-Võidu VK 266 -6 251 -14 517 (10-8, x-2, 9-11)
11. INDREK VÕHUMÕÕK Vana-Võidu VK 265 -8 252 -13 517 (10-8, x-2, 9-9)
12. AIVO AGU Järvakandi Ilves 241 -14 268 -8 509  
13. ANDRES ANSIP Järvakandi Ilves 255 -12 253 -11 508  
14. ZIGMONTAS STREPAITIS VK Sagittarius 255 -13 240 -16 495  
15. ANDRES OSS Vana-Võidu VK 237 -16 252 -12 489  
16. JAANUS TAMM Tallinna Kalev 235 -17 238 -17 473  
17. RAGNAR RAAG Sõmerpalu Välk 216 -21 247 -15 463 (10-5)
18. KRISTO KRAANER Vana-Võidu VK 229 -18 234 -18 463 (10-4)
19. MARGUS TUI Vana-Võidu VK 222 -19 224 -19 446  
20. ANDRES LEIMANN Tallinna Kalev 237 -15 201 -20 438  
21. KRISTO KOOKLA Vana-Võidu VK 217 -20 190 -22 407  
22. ANTS RAAG V Sõmerpalu Välk 204 -23 197 -21 401  
23. MIHKEL TOMPSON VK Sagittarius 211 -22 183 -23 394  
 
PLOKKVIBU - Naised
 
Jrk. Nimi   Klubi 70 m   70 m   Kokku
1. MAARIKA JÄÄTMA Järvakandi Ilves 304 -1 295 -2 599
2. EVELYN RANG Tallinna Kalev 266 -2 299 -1 565
3. MARIEL JÄÄTMA Järvakandi Ilves 229 -3 251 -3 480
4. ANNE-LY TEPNER Järvakandi Ilves 166 -4 152 -4 318
 
PLOKKVIBU - Mehed
 
Jrk. Nimi   Klubi 70 m   70 m   Kokku
1. HARRI KÖHLER Vana-Võidu VK 304 -3 327 -1 631
2. EVERT RESSAR Järvakandi Ilves 318 -1 302 -4 620
3. GUNNAR VAHTRA Pärnu Meelis 307 -2 302 -3 609
4. MARGUS MARDU Järvakandi Ilves 286 -6 309 -2 595
5. JAAN KOOKLA Vana-Võidu VK 294 -5 279 -8 573
6. KRISTO KENT Tallinna Kalev 296 -4 272 -9 568
7. ULVAR KUNINGAS Järvamaa AK 278 -8 284 -6 562
8. ALEKSANDER KISKONEN V Järvamaa AK 279 -7 281 -7 560
9. MARGUS TEPNER Järvakandi Ilves 273 -9 286 -5 559
10. ROMET KÖHLER Vana-Võidu VK 213 -10 197 -10 410

 
OLÜMPIARINGID
 
SPORTVIBU - Mehed
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 2x70m 1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 III I
1. Taavi Ennemuist Järvakandi Ilves 561 3 93 95 92 104 95
2. Siim Aaver Järvakandi Ilves 542 5 98 98 90 101 86
3. Raul Kivilo Järvakandi Ilves 586 1 48 100 104 86 102
4. Tanel Kaasik Tallinna Kalev 581 2 103 83 88 92 96
5. Jaanus Gross VK Sagittarius 526 9 91 90 94
6. Priit Viher Järvakandi Ilves 541 6 82 97 88
7. Sander Putnik Vana-Võidu VK 517 10 84 85 80
8. Kalev Reinaste JAK 552 4 87 80 59
9. Eerik Ennemuist Vana-Võidu VK 528 8 101 89
10. Jaan Lott Tartu vibuklubi 539 7 8 84
11. Andres Leimann Tallinna Kalev 438 20 81 80
12. Kristo Kraaner Vana-Võidu VK 463 18 87 75
13. Aivo Agu Järvakandi Ilves 509 12 94 71
14. Zigmontas Strepaitis VK Sagittarius 495 14 82 70
15. Ants Raag Sõmerpalu Välk 401 22 85 69
16. Jaanus Tamm Tallinna Kalev 473 16 91 64
17. Indrek Võhumõõk Vana-Võidu VK 517 11 83
18. Andres Ansip Järvakandi Ilves 508 13 79
19. Andres Oss Vana-Võidu VK 489 15 77
20. Margus Tui Vana-Võidu VK 446 19 76
21. Kristo Kookla Vana-Võidu VK 407 21 69
22. Mihkel Tompson VK Sagittarius 394 23 56
23. Ragnar Raag Sõmerpalu Välk 463 17 52
 
SPORTVIBU - Naised
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 2x70m 1/8 1/4 1/2 III I
1. Eve Kivilo Järvakandi Ilves 567 2 96 83 97 87
2. Katrin Froš Pärnu Meelis 529 8 87 89 92 79
3. Anneli Preimann Järvakandi Ilves 559 3 87 84 94 102
4. Eva Lank Pärnu Meelis 549 5 92 86 71 87
5. Bessi Kasak Järvakandi Ilves 576 1 23 88
6. Katre Kröönström Tallinna Kalev 555 4 84 82
7. Keili Tutt VK Vibuvaim 470 10 75 81
8. Külli Muromägi Järvakandi Ilves 452 11 86 73
9. Siret Luik Järvakandi Ilves 544 6 81
10. Tuuli Muromägi Järvakandi Ilves 411 12 79
11. Piret Luik Järvakandi Ilves 521 9 69
12. Nele-Triin Lott Tartu vibuklubi 532 7 63
 
PLOKKVIBU - Mehed
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 2x70m 1/8 1/4 1/2 III I  
1. Harri Köhler Vana-Võidu VK 631 1 99 108 98 101 (10)
2. Gunnar Vahtra Pärnu Meelis 609 3 102 97 102 101 (7)
3. Evert Ressar Järvakandi Ilves 620 2 109 104 91 103
4. Jaan Kookla Vana-Võidu VK 573 5 99 105 92 91
5. Margus Mardu Järvakandi Ilves 595 4 100 100
6. Ulvar Kuningas JAK 562 7 94 96
7-8. Kristo Kent Tallinna Kalev 568 6 96 90
7-8. Aleksander Kiskonen JAK 560 8 91 90
9. Margus Tepner Järvakandi Ilves 559 9 85
10. Romet Köhler Vana-Võidu VK 410 10 64
 
PLOKKVIBU - Naised
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 2x70m 1/2 III I
1. Maarika Jäätma Järvakandi Ilves 599 1 100 101
2. Evelyn Rang Tallinna Kalev 565 2 99 97
3. Mariel Jäätma Järvakandi Ilves 480 3 88 79
4. Anne-Ly Tepner Järvakandi Ilves 318 4 43 61
 
 
VÕISTKONDLIK VÕISTLUS
 
SPORTVIBU - Mehed
 

Jrk. Võistkond Nimi Tulemus
1. Järvakandi Ilves I Priit Viher 1644
  Siim Aaver
  Taavi Ennemuist
2. Järvakandi Ilves II Andres Ansip 1603
  Raul Kivilo
  Aivo Agu
3. Vana-Võidu VK I Indrek Võhumõõk 1534
  Andres Oss
  Eerik Ennemuist
4. Tallinna Kalev Andres Leimann 1492
  Jaanus Tamm
  Tanel Kaasik
5. Vana-Võidu VK II Margus Tui 1426
  Sander Putnik
  Kristo Kraaner
  Kristo Kookla
6. VK Sagittarius Jaanus Gross 1415
  Zigmontas Strepaitis
  Mihkel Tompson
 
PLOKKVIBU - Mehed
 

Jrk. Võistkond Nimi Tulemus
1. Järvakandi Ilves Evert Ressar 1774
  Margus Tepner
  Margus Mardu
2. Vana-Võidu VK Jaan Kookla 1614
  Harri Köhler
  Romet Köhler
 
SPORTVIBU - Naised
 

Jrk. Võistkond Nimi Tulemus
1. Järvakandi Ilves I Bessi Kasak 1641
  Piret Luik
  Siret Luik
2. Järvakandi Ilves II Eve Kivilo 1578
  Anneli Preimann
  Külli Muromägi
  Tuuli Muromägi
 
PLOKKVIBU - Naised
 

Jrk. Võistkond Nimi Tulemus
1. Järvakandi Ilves Maarika Jäätma 1397
  Mariel Jäätma
  Anne-Ly Tepner


Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster