JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
JÄRVAKANDI OPEN XXXVIII.
Järvakandi  31.08-02.09.2007

 
 
RECURVE BOW - Women
 

Pos Name   Club 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. ZANE BERZINA LAT Amazones Riga 296 -2 296 -7 313 -1 338 -1 1243
2. BESSI KASAK EST Järvakandi Ilves 299 -1 309 -3 298 -2 325 -6 1231
3. EVE KIVILO EST Järvakandi Ilves 281 -4 310 -2 297 -3 337 -2 1225
4. PIRET LUIK EST Järvakandi Ilves 290 -3 293 -8 288 -6 335 -3 1206
5. LAURA KOURULA FIN Wilhelm Tell 256 -10 302 -4 293 -5 329 -4 1180
6. JELENA MALAŠA LAT Amazones Riga 264 -5 302 -5 278 -8 318 -8 1162
7. ANNELI PREIMANN EST Järvakandi Ilves 261 -6 311 -1 263 -12 323 -7 1158
8. VITA AKSTINAITE LIT LSK Vilnius 259 -7 285 -10 286 -7 315 -9 1145
9. NELE LOTT EST Tartu Vibuklubi 244 -13 255 -15 294 -4 325 -5 1118
10. SIRET LUIK EST Järvakandi Ilves 256 -9 270 -11 270 -10 307 -11 1103
11. KATRE KRÖÖNSTÖM EST Tallinna Kalev 246 -12 293 -9 242 -15 304 -14 1085
12. DACE UPENIECE LAT Amazones Riga 223 -17 267 -13 278 -9 310 -10 1078
13. EVA LANK EST Pärnu Meelis 241 -14 268 -12 263 -11 305 -13 1077
14. KÜLLI MUROMÄGI EST Järvakandi Ilves 258 -8 251 -19 247 -14 305 -12 1061
15. ANDRA JARGANE LAT Amazones Riga 247 -11 300 -6 208 -19 293 -17 1048
16. TUULI KURISOO EST Järvakandi Ilves 215 -18 254 -17 250 -13 296 -16 1015
17. TUULI MUROMÄGI EST Järvakandi Ilves 236 -15 255 -16 239 -16 274 -21 1004
18. ELINA LAPSINA LAT Amazones Riga 231 -16 262 -14 206 -20 289 -18 988
19. LINA BARANAUSKAITE LIT LSK Vilnius 209 -20 254 -18 215 -17 298 -15 976
20. ANNELI SOOP EST Tartu Vibuklubi 211 -19 246 -20 213 -18 280 -20 950
21. LOLITA JAKOVLEVA LAT Amazones Riga 20 -21 152 -21 90 -21 283 -19 545
 
RECURVE BOW - Men
 

Pos Name   Club 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. TAAVI ENNEMUIST EST 277 -1 315 -1 310 -3 343 -2-3 1245
2. TERO LINDROOS FIN Diana-57 265 -5 306 -4 306 -5 346 -1 1223
3. LENARDAS BERNOTAS LIT Harmonija Klaipeda 275 -2 304 -5 308 -4 329 -13 1216
4. RAUL KIVILO EST Järvakandi Ilves 274 -4 293 -14 301 -9 338 -7 1206
5. MATTI HATAVA FIN Wilhelm Tell 252 -13 299 -7 313 -2 341 -4 1205
6. AKI VIRTANEN FIN Ukon Nuolet 274 -3 277 -25 314 -1 338 -6 1203
7. ANTTI TEKONIEMI FIN Diana-57 260 -8 294 -11 301 -11 337 -8 1192
8. JAAN LOTT EST Tartu Vibuklubi 259 -10 294 -12 305 -7 333 -9 1191
9. VESA TARHALA FIN Kymen Jousi 243 -19 308 -3 292 -14 343 -2-3 1186
10. EDUARDS LAPSINŠ LAT Amazones Riga 262 -6 313 -2 281 -19 329 -12 1185
11. IVO LIPSTE LAT Amazones Riga 253 -12 297 -10 302 -8 331 -11 1183
12. KOSTAS ŠLIAUTERIS LIT "Auksinis Saulys" Siauliai 260 -9 293 -13 285 -16 341 -5 1179
13. EETU TIAINEN FIN Piili 252 -15 299 -6 299 -13 320 -24 1170
14. SIIM AAVER EST Järvakandi Ilves 252 -16 289 -16 301 -10 327 -16 1169
15. TAURUNAS LUBYS LIT Harmonia Klaipeda 244 -18 275 -26 306 -6 329 -14 1154
16. MART MUHEL EST Tartu Vibuklubi 247 -17 298 -8 277 -20 328 -15 1150
17. PRIIT VIHER EST Järvakandi Ilves 213 -28 282 -22 300 -12 332 -10 1127
18. GINTS JONASTS LAT Amazones Riga 252 -14 284 -19 268 -24 320 -23 1124
19. VIDMANTAS VAICEKAUSKIS LIT Harmonija Klaipeda 261 -7 284 -18 266 -25 311 -28 1122
20. VLADIMIRAS LIUSTRICKIS LIT LSK Vilnius 220 -25 286 -17 286 -15 327 -17 1119
21. PAUL JÄRVSOO EST Tallinna Kalev 233 -21 298 -9 266 -25 317 -26 1114
22. RAIMO PIHLAJANIEMI FIN KuRy 227 -22 278 -24 285 -17 322 -20 1112
23. AIVO AGU EST Järvakandi Ilves 257 -11 253 -28 282 -18 318 -25 1110
24. EERIK ENNEMUIST EST Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK 216 -27 289 -15 274 -21 321 -21 1100
25. MODESTAS ŠLIAUTERIS LIT "Auksinis Saulys" Siauliai 222 -24 283 -21 269 -23 321 -22 1095
26. REGIMANTAS CIUPAILA LIT LSK Vilnius 225 -23 279 -23 240 -32 310 -29 1054
27. VAHUR PINDMA EST Tallinna Kalev 219 -26 245 -29 262 -29 308 -30 1034
28. SIMONAS JAKUBAUSKAS LIT LSK Vilnius 198 -30 253 -27 266 -26 314 -27 1031
29. ADOMAS BARANAUSKAS LIT LSK Vilnius 189 -31 244 -31 272 -22 322 -19 1027
30. ARTUR ROOSVALT EST Järvakandi Ilves 167 -33 245 -30 265 -28 326 -18 1003
31. JAANUS TAMM EST Tallinna Kalev 200 -29 239 -32 259 -30 301 -32 999
32. ANDRES ANSIP EST Järvakandi Ilves 177 -32 226 -33 253 -31 305 -31 961
33. UGIS LIPSTE LAT Amazones Riga 135 -34 174 -35 213 -33 298 -33 820
34. MINDAUGAS JUOZAPAITIS LIT LSK Vilnius 130 -35 207 -34 183 -34 285 -34 805
35. KALEV REINASTE EST JAK 235 -20 283 -20 - - - - 518
 
COMPOUND BOW - Women
 

Pos Name   Club 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. NATALIA CHEPIK RUS SPB Archery Club 324 -1 330 -1 335 -1 341 -3 1330
2. JELENA BABININA LIT LTU 310 -3 325 -2 321 -4 354 -1 1310
3. MAARIKA JÄÄTMA EST Järvakandi Ilves 318 -2 313 -7 326 -2 339 -5 1296
4. SIRKKA SOKKA-MATIKAINEN FIN Zirko 297 -8 320 -5 323 -3 342 -2 1282
5. JELENA OLEKSEJENKO LAT SK Atlantis 309 -4 321 -4 312 -6 339 -4 1281
6. KAIDI MÕTS EST VK Vibuvaim 308 -5 321 -3 306 -8 335 -7 1270
7. EIJA RINNE FIN Porin JA 297 -9 314 -6 315 -5 337 -6 1263
8. DARIA MELNIKOVA RUS SPB Archery Club 302 -6 308 -9 308 -7 333 -8 1251
9. ERJA JÄRVENPÄÄ FIN RJA 295 -10 311 -8 284 -9 325 -10 1215
10. EVELYN RANG EST Tallinna Kalev 299 -7 296 -10 280 -10 333 -9 1208
 
COMPOUND BOW - Men
 

Pos Name   Club 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1  
1. JARI HAAVISTO FIN Porin JA 320 -2 338 -1 345 -1 359 -1 1362  
2. VLADAS ŠIGAUSKAS LIT LTU 316 -4 331 -7 342 -2 356 -2 1345 (X,10-79)
3. NICO HAAVISTO FIN Porin JA 321 -1 336 -2 332 -4 356 -4 1345 (X,10-74)
4. VALERIJUS DENISOVAS LIT LSK Vilnius 319 -3 332 -6 329 -8 354 -6 1334  
5. MARKO JÄRVENPÄÄ FIN RJA 302 -7 334 -3 341 -3 356 -3 1333  
6. DIMITRI CHEPIK RUS SPB Archery Club 306 -6 333 -4 329 -7 356 -5 1324  
7. ARNOLDAS JURGAITIS LIT LSK Vilnius 297 -11 328 -8 330 -6 353 -7 1308  
8. AULIS HUMALAJOKI FIN VirJa 297 -12 320 -12 331 -5 347 -13 1295  
9. EDMUNDAS BUTKUS LIT "Auksinis Saulys" Siauliai 306 -5 317 -14 324 -13 348 -11 1295  
10. EVERT RESSAR EST Järvakandi Ilves 300 -10 321 -9 328 -9 345 -15 1294  
11. HARRI KÖHLER EST Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK 292 -14 332 -5 324 -11 341 -18 1289  
12. KASPARS ELARTS LAT SK Atlantis 301 -8 316 -15 324 -12 340 -19 1281  
13. ENNO MÕTS EST VK Vibuvaim 300 -9 320 -11 312 -18 348 -10 1280  
14. JOUNI PEKANDER FIN Piili 291 -15 315 -17 327 -10 344 -16 1277  
15. MINDAUGAS BARANAUSKAS LIT LSK Vilnius 286 -16 321 -10 320 -14 345 -14 1272  
16. DMYTRO LVOVSKYY UKR 297 -13 314 -18 311 -19 349 -9 1271  
17. RISTO YLÄTALO FIN Kymen Jousi 283 -17 318 -13 314 -16 351 -8 1266  
18. PETRAS DAGYS LIT LSK Vilnius 273 -18 310 -19 309 -20 348 -12 1240  
19. MARTIN HEREM EST VK Vibuvaim 268 -19 315 -16 312 -17 342 -17 1237  
20. ANDREY VASILKOV RUS SPB Archery Club 260 -20 306 -20 315 -15 329 -20 1210  
21. ROMET KÖHLER EST Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK 253 -21 264 -21 281 -21 312 -22 1110  
22. JURIJ KOCERGIN LAT Amazones Riga 226 -22 243 -22 194 -22 324 -21 987  
 
COMPOUND BOW Teams - Men
 

Pos Team name Archer's name     1/8 1/4 1/2 III I
1. Lietuva I Vladas Šigauskas 1905 -2 216 221 218 214
  Valerijus Denisovas
  Mindaugas Baranauskas
                   
2. Lietuva II Arnoladas Jurgaitis 1831 -9 211 214 214 191
  Edmundas Butkus
  Petras Dagys
                   
3. Eesti Maarika Jäätma 1876 -3 190 216 214 207
  Evert Ressar
  Harri Köhler
                   
4. Russia Natalia Chepik 1859 -4 195 209 211 190
  Andrey Vasilkov
  Dmitry Chepik
                   
5. Finland II Jari Haavisto 1926 -1 - 213
  Nico Haavisto
  Eija Rinne
                   
6. Finland I Risto Ylätalo 1843 -6 211 204
  Marko Järvenpää
  Erja Järvenpää
                   
7. Euro II Jelena Oleksejenko 1857 -5 182 200
  Kaspars Elarts
  Daria Melnikova
                   
8. Finland III Aulis Humalajoki 1840 -7 207 198
  Jouni Pekander
  Sirkka Sokka-Matikainen
                   
9. Euro I Romet Köhler 1723 -10 198
  Dmytro Lvovskyy
  Evelyn Rang
                   
10. VK Vibuvaim Martin Herem 1832 -8 191
  Enno Mõts
  Kaidi Mõts
 
RECURVE BOW Teams - Men
 

Pos Team name Archer's name     1/8 1/4 1/2 III I
1. Finland I Antti Tekoniemi 1676 -1 186 193 211 194
  Tero Lindroos
  Matti Hatava
                   
2. Vilnius Regimantas Ciupaila 1563 -7 188 188 191 178
  Vladimiras Liustrickis
  Kostas Šliauteris
                   
3. Eesti I Siim Aaver 1639 -4 194 211 210 186
  Raul Kivilo
  Paul Järvsoo
                   
4. Harmonija Klaipeda Vidmantas Vaicekauskis 1643 -3 207 192 184 183
  Lenardas Bernotas
  Taurunas Lubys
                   
5. Eesti II Taavi Ennemuist 1597 -6 184 191
  Priit Viher
  Aivo Agu
                   
6. Mägi Eesti Vahur Pindma 1562 -8 184 183
  Jaan Lott
  Mart Muhel
                   
7. Finland II Raimo Pihlajaniemi 1607 -5 188 181
  Aki Virtanen
  Eetu Tiainen
                   
8. Old Stars LV Ivo Lipste 1661 -2 191 177
  Gints Jonasts
  Eduards Lapsinš
                   
9. Eesti III Andres Ansip 1254 -9 175
  Artur Roosvalt
  Jaanus Tamm
                   
10. LSK Vilnius Adomas Baranauskas 1221 -10 150
  Simonas Jakubauskas
  Mindaugas Juozapaitis
 
RECURVE BOW Teams - Women
 

Pos Team name Archer's name     1/4 1/2 III I
1. Järvakandi Ilves Anneli Preimann 1771 -1 173 186 178
  Bessi Kasak
  Eve Kivilo
                 
2. Eesti I Siret Luik 1648 -3 154 190 163
  Piret Luik
  Katre Kröönström
                 
3. Dream Team LV Zane Berzina 1705 -2 158 171 184
  Jelena Malaša
  Andra Jargane
                 
4. Euro I Vita Akstinaite 1559 -4 140 178 161
  Laura Kourula
  Anneli Soop
                 
5. Eesti II Tuuli Muromägi 1509 -5 138
  Külli Muromägi
  Eva Lank


Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster