JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
JÄRVAKANDI OPEN XXXVII.
Järvakandi  26-27.08.2006

 
 
RECURVE BOW - Women
 
Pos Name   Club 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. ZANE BERZINA LAT Amazones Riga 306 -2 325 -1 310 -1 345 -1 1286
2. ANNELI PREIMANN EST Järvakandi Ilves 313 -1 304 -3 289 -6 336 -2 1242
3. BESSI KASAK EST Järvakandi Ilves 290 -4 303 -4 305 -3 327 -6 1225
4. EVE KIVILO EST Järvakandi Ilves 261 -7 320 -2 306 -2 331 -3 1218
5. JELENA MALAŠA LAT Amazones Riga 303 -3 274 -11 288 -7 329 -4 1194
6. SIRET LUIK EST Järvakandi Ilves 262 -6 293 -5 297 -4 328 -5 1180
7. LIIS VARIK EST Vana-Võidu VK 242 -13 289 -6 286 -8 323 -8 1140
8. TUULI KURISOO EST Järvakandi Ilves 263 -5 281 -8 274 -9 321 -9 1139
9. PIRET LUIK EST Järvakandi Ilves 247 -11 256 -15 292 -5 325 -7 1120
10. JELENA OLEKSEJENKO LAT SK Atlantis 246 -12 287 -7 269 -10 299 -13 1101
11. EVA LANK EST Pärnu Meelis 240 -14 276 -10 264 -11 307 -11 1087
12. IEVA MARKEVICA LAT Amazones Riga 258 -8 280 -9 254 -13 287 -15 1079
13. JELENA KONONOVA LAT Amazones Riga 255 -9 269 -12 253 -14 293 -14 1070
14. EVELYN RANG EST Tallinna Kalev 239 -15 257 -14 242 -16 305 -12 1043
15. GUNA VIMBA LAT Amazones Riga 253 -10 249 -17 252 -15 282 -17 1036
16. TUULI MUROMÄGI EST Järvakandi Ilves 229 -16 259 -13 259 -12 281 -18 1028
17. LIIS ANNI EST Järvakandi Ilves 205 -17 255 -16 230 -17 319 -10 1009
18. AET ROOSIMÄGI EST Vana-Võidu VK 192 -18 242 -18 166 -19 281 -19 881
19. KRISTI KOOKLA EST Vana-Võidu VK 164 -19 207 -19 220 -18 284 -16 875
 
RECURVE BOW - Men
 

Pos Name   Club 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. RAUL KIVILO EST Järvakandi Ilves 278 -2 319 -1 310 -3 336 -8 1243
2. ANTTI TEKONIEMI FIN Teuvan Juosiampujat 264 -7 314 -3 316 -1 344 -1 1238
3. VIDMANTAS VAICEKAUSKIS LIT Harmonija 273 -3 306 -5 315 -2 338 -6 1232
4. VESA TARHALA FIN Kymen Juosi 293 -1 282 -18 307 -7 340 -5 1222
5. TAAVI ENNEMUIST EST Vana-Võidu VK 255 -12 314 -2 308 -5 342 -3 1219
6. HANNES ANNUS EST Pärnu Meelis 272 -4 297 -7 308 -6 331 -12 1208
7. ARSENI CHEPIK RUS SPb Archery Club 265 -6 301 -6 305 -8 332 -11 1203
8. AIVO AGU EST Järvakandi Ilves 261 -9 311 -4 297 -9 334 -9 1203
9. IVO LIPSTE LAT Amazones Riga 261 -8 295 -9 286 -14 330 -13 1172
10. EERIK ENNEMUIST EST Vana-Võidu VK 235 -19 283 -16 310 -4 342 -2 1170
11. VALENTINS TARASENKO LAT Amazones Riga 267 -5 297 -8 290 -12 316 -21 1170
12. VALDAS JUOZAITIS LIT Auksinis Saulys 242 -17 285 -13 295 -11 340 -4 1162
13. ZIGMARS MUCENIEKS LAT Amazones Riga 260 -10 277 -20 288 -13 318 -19 1143
14. ANDRES OSS EST Vana-Võidu VK 217 -22 288 -12 296 -10 333 -10 1134
15. PRIIT VIHER EST Järvakandi Ilves 255 -13 278 -19 274 -23 327 -15 1134
16. ARTO LAAKSO FIN Kymen Juosi 220 -21 288 -11 285 -16 337 -7 1130
17. TERO PULLINEN FIN Kymen Juosi 248 -15 277 -21 280 -17 320 -18 1125
18. REGIMANTAS CIUPAILA LIT Vilnius LSK 257 -11 264 -26 276 -21 321 -17 1118
19. ZIGMONTAS STREPAITIS EST Tallinna Kalev 251 -14 275 -23 275 -22 314 -26 1115
20. EDUARDS LAPSINŠ LAT Amazones Riga 242 -18 294 -10 273 -25 305 -32 1114
21. SIIM AAVER EST Järvakandi Ilves 211 -24 282 -17 278 -20 329 -14 1100
22. ARNIS PODINŠ LAT Amazones Riga 227 -20 273 -24 285 -15 315 -23 1100
23. RISTO YLÄTALO FIN Kymen Juosi 208 -25 275 -22 280 -19 313 -28 1076
24. EIMAR KUKK EST Pärnu Meelis 211 -23 258 -28 273 -24 310 -30 1052
25. ULVAR KUNINGAS EST JAK 199 -28 242 -31 280 -18 317 -20 1038
26. JAAN AINVERE EST JAK 200 -27 245 -29 271 -26 322 -16 1038
27. LEO KUUSK EST Pärnu Meelis 199 -29 284 -14 242 -34 290 -35 1015
28. JUHA VIITAOJA FIN Diana-57 195 -31 261 -27 246 -32 311 -29 1013
29. KALEV REINASTE EST JAK 197 -30 264 -25 244 -33 304 -33 1009
30. ARTUR JAKIMENKO EST Järvakandi Ilves 182 -33 238 -32 269 -27 315 -22 1004
31. ÜLO SINIMETS EST Vana-Võidu VK 187 -32 233 -33 267 -28 314 -24 1001
32. UGIS LIPSTE LAT Amazones Riga 182 -34 204 -35 255 -31 307 -31 948
33. MARGUS TUI EST Vana-Võidu VK 159 -35 213 -34 261 -30 314 -25 947
34. ANDRES ANSIP EST Järvakandi Ilves 201 -26 244 -30 213 -37 264 -37 922
35. JEVGENIJS LIPINŠ LAT Amazones Riga 243 -16 283 -15 239 -36 45 -40 810
36. KASPAR MINN EST Järvakandi Ilves 74 -36 134 -37 263 -29 301 -34 772
37. MINDAUGAS JUOZAPAITIS LIT Auksinis Saulys - - 137 -36 195 -38 287 -36 619
38. JAANUS TAMM EST Tallinna Kalev 69 -37 126 -38 165 -39 257 -38 617
39. ARTUR ROOSVALT EST Järvakandi Ilves - - - - 241 -35 314 -27 555
40. SVEN ELVELT EST Tallinna Kalev - - 69 -39 122 -40 215 -39 406
 
COMPOUND BOW - Women
 

Pos Name   Club 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1  
1. JULIJA OLEKSEJENKO LAT SK Atlantis 309 -4 328 -2 324 -1 353 -1 1314 (10-59)
2. NATALIA CHEPIK RUS SPb Archery Club 319 -1 329 -1 323 -2 343 -3 1314 (10-53)
3. ERJA JÄRVENPÄÄ FIN Finland 312 -2 317 -4 321 -3 342 -4 1292  
4. KAIDI MÕTS EST VK Vibuvaim 311 -3 321 -3 299 -5 335 -5 1266  
            (ER)              
5. MAARIKA JÄÄTMA EST JAK 287 -5 314 -5 309 -4 349 -2 1259  
                (ER)   (ER)      
 
COMPOUND BOW - Men
 

Pos Name   Club 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. MARKO JÄRVENPÄÄ FIN Finland 318 -1 347 -1 349 -1 357 -1 1371
2. DMITRY CHEPIK RUS SPb Archery Club 317 -2 342 -2 333 -3 355 -4 1347
3. VLADIMIR SILAKOV RUS SPb Archery Club 304 -3 320 -8 343 -2 356 -2 1323
4. VLADAS ŠIGAUSKAS LIT LSSK 298 -6 329 -5 333 -4 355 -3 1315
5. ARNOLDAS JURGAITIS LIT Vilnius LSK 291 -7 329 -4 326 -6 354 -5 1300
6. ENNO MÕTS EST VK Vibuvaim 288 -8 331 -3 327 -5 348 -8 1294
7. PRIIT SOHKIN EST Järvakandi Ilves 303 -4 324 -6 313 -10 347 -10 1287
8. HARRI KÖHLER EST Vana-Võidu VK 298 -5 311 -9 326 -7 348 -9 1283
9. PETRAS DAGYS LIT Vilnius LSK 279 -11 311 -10 323 -8 350 -6 1263
10. MARTIN HEREM EST VK Vibuvaim 282 -9 320 -7 323 -9 338 -11 1263
11. ROMET KÖHLER EST Vana-Võidu VK 280 -10 275 -12 301 -12 350 -7 1206
12. ALEKSANDER KISKONEN EST Vana-Võidu VK 263 -12 306 -11 310 -11 323 -12 1202
 
RECURVE BOW Teams - Men
 

Pos Club Name     1/8 1/4 1/2 III I
1. Vana-Võidu VK Taavi Ennemuist 1592 5 197 199 202 207
  (EST) Eerik Ennemuist (ER)
  Andres Oss
2. Amazones I Ivo Lipste 1646 2 185 195 196 200
  (LAT) Jevgenijs Lipinš
  Valentins Tarasenko
3. Vilnius Regimantas Ciupaila 1627 3 192 206 195 204
  (LIT) Valdas Juozaitis
  Vidmantas Vaicekauskis
4. Kymen Juosi I Vesa Tarhala 1661 1 200 200 187 199
  (FIN) Antti Tekoniemi
  Arto Laakso
5. Järvakandi Ilves I Raul Kivilo 1623 4 193 197
  (EST) Priit Viher
  Siim Aaver
6. Pärnu Meelis Hannes Annus 1521 7 187 188
  (EST) Eimar Kukk
  Leo Kuusk
7. Amazones II Eduards Lapsinš 1573 6 178 174
  (LAT) Arnis Podinš
  Zigmars Mucenieks
  Ugis Lipste
8. Kymen Juosi II Juha Viitaoja 1464 8 174 162
  (FIN) Tero Pullinen
  Risto Ylätalo
9. JAK Ulvar Kuningas 1347 10 149
  (EST) Kalev Reinaste
  Jaan Ainvere
10. Järvakandi Ilves II Artur Jakimenko 1437 9 126
  (EST) Andres Ansip
  Aivo Agu
11. Tallina Kalev Jaanus Tamm 790 11 124
  (EST) Zigmontas Strepaitis
  Sven Elvelt
 
RECURVE BOW Teams - Women
 

Pos Club Name     1/4 1/2 III I
1. Järvakandi Ilves I Eve Kivilo 1791 1 194 203 203
  (EST) Anneli Preimann (ER)
  Bessi Kasak
2. Amazones Zane Berzina 1732 2 172 170 179
  (LAT) Jelena Malaša
  Jelena Kononova
3. Riga Guna Vimba 1573 4 149 157 144
  (LAT) Ieva Markevica
  Jelena Oleksejenko
4. Järvakandi Ilves II Piret Luik 1602 3 154 145 120
  (EST) Siret Luik
  Tuuli Kurisoo
5. Vana-Võidu VK Liis Varik 1336 5 110
  (EST) Aet Roosimägi
  Kristi Kookla
 
COMPOUND BOW Teams
 

Pos Club Name     1/4 1/2 III I
1. SPb Archery Club Natalia Chepik 1931 1 222 219 221
  (RUS) Dmitry Chepik
  Vladimir Silakov
2. VK Vibuvaim Kaidi Mõts 1853 3 209 216 203
  (EST) Enno Mõts
  Martin Herem
3. Vilnius Arnoldas Jurgaitis 1837 4 217 202 217
  (LIT) Petras Dagys
  Vladas Šigauskas
4. RJ Erja Järvenpää 1921 2 214 214
  (FIN-EST) Marko Järvenpää
  Priit Sohkin
5. Vana-Võidu VK Aleksander Kiskonen 1733 5 213
  (EST) Harri Köhler
  Romet Köhler


(ER) - Eesti rekord


Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster