|
PÄRNUMAA MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED 2006.
Pärnu 08.07.2006
NOORED - Tüdrukud
(40 m Ø122 cm + 30 m Ø80 cm)
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
40 m |
30 m |
Kokku |
1. |
Reena Pärnat |
Prn VK |
278 |
283 |
561 |
2. |
Marie Ojasalu |
Prn VK |
223 |
205 |
428 |
3. |
Eleriin Peterson |
Prn VK |
213 |
214 |
427 |
NOORED - Poisid
(40 m Ø122 cm + 30 m Ø80 cm)
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
40 m |
30 m |
Kokku |
1. |
Kristo Kookla |
Vlj VK |
311 |
300 |
611 |
2. |
Ants-Martti Helinurm |
Vlj VK |
294 |
292 |
586 |
3. |
Kristo Kraaner |
Vlj VK |
293 |
284 |
577 |
4. |
Sander Putnik |
Vlj VK |
290 |
268 |
558 |
5. |
Freddy Lättekivi |
Prn VK |
269 |
275 |
544 |
6. |
Jan-Eric Kelner |
Vlj VK |
259 |
271 |
530 |
7. |
Mikk Pärg |
Prn VK |
240 |
195 |
435 |
8. |
Karl Kitse |
Vlj VK |
191 |
161 |
352 |
9. |
Andres Ilmjärv |
Vlj VK |
164 |
103 |
267 |
10. |
Jaak Luht |
Vlj VK |
128 |
61 |
189 |
TIDETID - Tüdrukud
(2 x 25 m Ø122 cm)
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
25 m |
25 m |
Kokku |
1. |
Taisi Telve |
Prn VK |
316 |
306 |
622 |
2. |
Johanna Ronk |
Vlj VK |
292 |
293 |
585 |
3. |
Mari-Liis Šavel |
Prn VK |
289 |
284 |
573 |
4. |
Kristin Putnik |
Vlj VK |
281 |
275 |
556 |
5. |
Laura Mikk |
Vlj VK |
183 |
147 |
330 |
6. |
Keiti Allik |
Vlj VK |
138 |
155 |
293 |
7. |
Kätlin Nurk |
Vlj VK |
163 |
129 |
292 |
TIDETID - Poisid
(2 x 25 m Ø122 cm)
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
25 m |
25 m |
Kokku |
1. |
Tambet Väärtmaa |
Prn VK |
293 |
284 |
577 |
2. |
Urmet Udu |
Vlj VK |
266 |
275 |
541 |
3. |
Margus Merila |
Vlj VK |
248 |
254 |
502 |
4. |
Valter Hellart Luhaäär |
Vlj VK |
246 |
247 |
493 |
5. |
Martin Arusoo |
Vlj VK |
233 |
248 |
481 |
6. |
Kasper-Taave Ilves |
Prn VK |
148 |
95 |
243 |
OLÜMPIAVIBU - Mehed
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
90 m |
70 m |
50 m |
30 m |
FITA-1 |
1. |
Hannes Annus |
Prn VK |
267 |
303 |
309 |
342 |
1221 |
2. |
Eimar Kukk |
Prn VK |
274 |
274 |
267 |
322 |
1137 |
3. |
Zigmontas Strepaitis |
Tln VK |
258 |
285 |
271 |
315 |
1129 |
4. |
Leo Kuusk |
Prn VK |
155 |
245 |
222 |
293 |
915 |
5. |
Ülo Sinimets |
Vlj VK |
135 |
226 |
241 |
301 |
903 |
6. |
Rene Rosin (J) |
Vlj VK |
98 |
140 |
201 |
284 |
723 |
7. |
Raimo Muinaste |
Prn VK |
0 |
199 |
219 |
286 |
704 |
PLOKKVIBU - Mehed
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
90 m |
70 m |
50 m |
30 m |
FITA-1 |
1. |
Risto Ylätalo |
Soome |
306 |
312 |
329 |
350 |
1297 |
2. |
Harri Köhler |
Vlj VK |
273 |
310 |
311 |
337 |
1231 |
3. |
Romet Köhler |
Vlj VK |
263 |
302 |
300 |
318 |
1183 |
OLÜMPIAVIBU - Naised
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
70 m |
60 m |
50 m |
30 m |
FITA-1 |
1. |
Katrin Froš |
Prn VK |
252 |
285 |
267 |
320 |
1124 |
2. |
Helena Ilmjärv |
Vlj.VK |
243 |
241 |
264 |
308 |
1056 |
3. |
Iris Reinula (J) |
Vlj.VK |
191 |
218 |
231 |
304 |
944 |
4. |
Kaisa Telve (J) |
Prn VK |
176 |
257 |
189 |
219 |
841 |
5. |
Aet Roosimägi (J) |
Vlj.VK |
216 |
235 |
147 |
222 |
820 |
6. |
Külli Tkatš |
Prn VK |
0 |
0 |
0 |
252 |
252 |
KADETID - Poisid
(Noorte FITA)
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
70 m |
60 m |
50 m |
30 m |
N. FITA |
1. |
Taavo Allik |
Vlj VK |
229 |
278 |
263 |
307 |
1077 |
2. |
Ats Kurvet |
Prn VK |
239 |
273 |
211 |
306 |
1029 |
3. |
Margus Tui |
Vlj VK |
215 |
283 |
240 |
290 |
1028 |
4. |
Lauri Habakuk |
Prn VK |
228 |
259 |
229 |
289 |
1005 |
5. |
Andres Oss |
Vlj VK |
184 |
249 |
214 |
290 |
937 |
6. |
Erik Soekov |
Prn VK |
0 |
149 |
80 |
130 |
359 |
OLÜMPIAVIBU - Meesveteranid
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
70 m |
60 m |
50 m |
30 m |
Kokku |
1. |
Mati Vaikjärv |
Prn VK |
271 |
284 |
296 |
327 |
1178 |
KADETID - Tüdrukud
(Noorte FITA)
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
60 m |
50 m |
40 m |
30 m |
N. FITA |
1. |
Liis Varik |
Vlj.VK |
275 |
276 |
271 |
305 |
1127 |
2. |
Luisa-Linda Pirsko |
Prn VK |
232 |
264 |
252 |
286 |
1034 |
3. |
Kristi Kookla |
Vlj.VK |
217 |
268 |
243 |
301 |
1029 |
|
|