JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
JÄRVAKANDI LUMEMÄNGUD 2005.
Järvakandi  01.10.2005
 
 

TIDETID - Tüdrukud
(20 m Ø122 cm + 15 m Ø80 cm)
 
Jrk. Nimi   Klubi 20 m   15 m   Kokku
1. INGRID KIRS Järvakandi Ilves 345 -1 343 -1 688
2. ANNA MARI LIIVRAND Tallinna Kalev 275 -3 269 -2 544
3. AGNES JEVSTAFJEV Järvakandi Ilves 275 -2 263 -3 538
4. ANETT KALDAS Järvakandi Ilves 252 -4 222 -5 474
5. KERLI ILLAK Järvakandi Ilves 191 -5 230 -4 421
6. JANA KARDAŠ Järvakandi Ilves 124 -6 - - 124
 
TIDETID - Poisid
(20 m Ø122 cm + 15 m Ø80 cm)
 
Jrk. Nimi   Klubi 20 m   15 m   Kokku
1. RAIGO LUHT Järvakandi Ilves 324 -1 300 -1 624
2. VALEV PAUKSON Järvakandi Ilves 297 -2 296 -2 593
3. HENDRIK VARBLANE Järvakandi Ilves 236 -3 209 -3 445
 
NOORED - Tüdrukud
(2 x 30 m Ø80 cm)
 
Jrk. Nimi   Klubi 30 m   30 m   Kokku
1. KAYSA LUHT Järvakandi Ilves 282 -2 299 -1 581
2. LIIS ANNI Järvakandi Ilves 284 -1 283 -3 567
3. ANNA ŠERSTJUK Järvakandi Ilves 272 -4 288 -2 560
4. ANDRA STRAŽEV Järvakandi Ilves 282 -3 266 -4 548
 
NOORED - Poisid
(2 x 30 m Ø80 cm)
 
Jrk. Nimi   Klubi 30 m   30 m   Kokku
1. SANDER PUTNIK Vana-Võidu VK 294 -1 299 -1 593
2. KASPAR MINN Järvakandi Ilves 290 -2 291 -3 581
3. KRISTO KRAAMER Vana-Võidu VK 284 -4 292 -2 576
4. ROBIN CRIS TAMMIK Järvakandi Ilves 284 -3 290 -4 574
5. ERIKS SKRIPSTS Amazones Riga 242 -5 278 -5 520
6. ANTS-MARTTI HELINURM Vana-Võidu VK 213 -6 230 -6 443
 
KADETID - Neiud
(Noorte FITA)
 
Jrk. Nimi   Klubi 60 m   50 m   40 m   30 m   N.FITA
1. BESSI KASAK Järvakandi Ilves 300 -1 315 -1 278 -2 319 -1 1212
2. PIRET LUIK Järvakandi Ilves 270 -2 291 -2 284 -1 304 -2 1149
3. JEKATERINA POLUDENJ Amazones Riga 223 -3 255 -4 243 -3 294 -3 1015
4. IEVA MARKEVICA Amazones Riga 212 -4 257 -3 228 -4 263 -4 960
 
KADETID - Noormehed
(Noorte FITA)
 
Jrk. Nimi   Klubi 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   N.FITA
1. SIIM AAVER Järvakandi Ilves 270 -1 297 -1 287 -1 295 -2 1149
2. TAAVO ALLIK Vana-Võidu VK 173 -2 221 -2 253 -2 300 -1 947
3. ANDRES OSS Vana-Võidu VK 141 -4 206 -3 209 -3 292 -3 848
4. MARGUS TUI Vana-Võidu VK 150 -3 126 -4 180 -4 270 -4 726
 
OLÜMPIAVIBU - Naised

 
Jrk. Nimi   Klubi 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. EVE KIVILO V Järvakandi Ilves 314 -1 324 -1 319 -1 331 -1 1288
2. ZANE BERZINA J Amazones Riga 305 -2 301 -4 304 -2 311 -9 1221
3. KATRIN FROŠ V Pärnu Meelis 276 -6 305 -3 292 -3 324 -2 1197
4. JELENA MALAŠA Amazones Riga 276 -5 310 -2 275 -4 314 -6 1175
5. SIRET LUIK Järvakandi Ilves 286 -3 297 -6 266 -7 321 -4 1170
6. GUNA VIMBA Amazones Riga 273 -7 286 -7 274 -5 312 -7 1145
7. LIGA BLUMENTALE J Amazones Riga 263 -8 300 -5 251 -11 318 -5 1132
8. KÜLLI MUROMÄGI V Järvakandi Ilves 279 -4 285 -8 254 -10 311 -8 1129
9. TUULI KURISOO J Järvakandi Ilves 256 -9 259 -9 272 -6 289 -14 1076
10. TUULI MUROMÄGI Järvakandi Ilves 244 -10 254 -11 242 -12 301 -11 1041
11. EVA LANK Pärnu Meelis 219 -12 239 -14 259 -8 321 -3 1038
12. HELENA ILMÄRV J Vana-Võidu VK 224 -11 256 -10 236 -13 303 -10 1019
13. ANNELI PREIMANN J Järvakandi Ilves 202 -13 247 -12 223 -14 300 -12 972
14. LIGA ZOMMERE Amazones Riga 169 -14 246 -13 254 -9 298 -13 967
 
OLÜMPIAVIBU - Mehed

 
Jrk. Nimi   Klubi 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. EDUARDS LAPSINŠ Amazones Riga 282 -1 309 -1 300 -2 337 -1 1228
2. AIVO AGU Järvakandi Ilves 261 -2 308 -2 296 -3 337 -2 1202
3. TAAVI ENNEMUIST Vana-Võidu VK 250 -5 291 -3 309 -1 327 -4 1177
4. IVO LIPSTE Amazones Riga 255 -4 289 -4 290 -4 335 -3 1169
5. KALEV REINASTE JAK 260 -3 287 -5 281 -6 312 -8 1140
6. JEVGENIJS LIPINŠ Amazones Daugavpils 243 -6 256 -10 273 -7 316 -5 1088
7. PRIIT VIHER J Järvakandi Ilves 236 -7 275 -6 257 -9 309 -9 1077
8. EERIK ENNEMUIST J Vana-Võidu VK 204 -11 261 -8 282 -5 313 -7 1060
9. VALENTINS TARASENKO J Amazones Riga 206 -9 258 -9 260 -8 315 -6 1039
10. ŽAKS BEERNAERTS Amazones Riga 224 -8 271 -7 242 -11 281 -15 1018
11. ANDRES ANSIP Järvakandi Ilves 204 -10 199 -17 251 -10 293 -10 947
12. IGORS VASILJEVS Amazones Daugavpils 195 -12 236 -11 228 -14 286 -12 945
13. IVARS KLEINMANIS Amazones Riga 144 -16 217 -12 235 -13 290 -11 886
14. RENE ROSIN J Vana-Võidu VK 163 -13 208 -14 242 -12 266 -17 879
15. MADIS PAJULA J Järvakandi Ilves 148 -14 207 -15 226 -16 274 -16 855
16. UGIS LIPSTE J Amazones Riga 135 -17 200 -16 227 -15 282 -14 844
17. ARTUR ROOSVALT Järvakandi Ilves 144 -15 216 -13 206 -17 263 -18 829
18. VIKTOR VIRKI V Järvakandi Ilves - - 146 -18 200 -18 282 -13 628
 
PLOKKVIBU - Naised

 
Jrk. Nimi   Klubi 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. JELENA OLEKSEJENKO SK Atlantis 332 -1 329 -1 332 -1 352 -1 1345
2. KRISTA SILLUTA JAK 304 -2 317 -2 295 -2 339 -2 1255
3. JULIJA OLEKSEJENKO SK Atlantis 298 -3 314 -3 287 -3 335 -3 1234
4. MAARIKA JÄÄTMA JAK 271 -4 265 -4 252 -4 318 -4 1106
 
PLOKKVIBU - Mehed

 
Jrk. Nimi   Klubi 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. KASPARS ELARTS SK Atlantis 311 -2 319 -3 330 -1 350 -1 1310
2. PRIIT SOHKIN Järvakandi Ilves 315 -1 324 -2 314 -4 341 -3 1294
3. ENNO MÕTS Järvakandi Ilves 304 -3 324 -1 316 -3 345 -2 1289
4. VADIMS STRAUME Amazones Riga 279 -4 313 -4 320 -2 339 -4 1251
5. KRISTJAN MINN Järvakandi Ilves 244 -5 285 -5 284 -5 301 -5 1114
 
LONGBOW - Naised

 
Jrk. Nimi   Klubi 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. MARA GREVE Amazones Riga - - - - 49 -1 125 -2 174
2. INARA LIEPINJA Amazones Riga - - - - 32 -2 139 -1 171
 
LONGBOW - Mehed

 
Jrk. Nimi   Klubi 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. EDUARDS LAPSINŠ Amazones Riga 87 -2 130 -2 198 -1 272 -1 687
2. RAUL KIVILO Järvakandi Ilves 103 -1 150 -1 124 -2 239 -2 616
3. ULVAR KUNINGAS JAK 22 -3 37 -3 48 -3 162 -3 269



J - Juuniorid
V - Veteranid



Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster