JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
JÄRVAKANDI OPEN XXXVI.
Järvakandi  27-28.08.2005
 
 
RECURVE BOW - Women
 
Pos Name Club 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. ZANE BERZINA Riga Amazones 288 -2 303 -3 314 -1 335 -1 1240
2. RINGA BALTRUSAITE LSK Vilnius 295 -1 302 -4 281 -5 327 -3 1205
3. JELENA MALAŠA Riga Amazones 273 -5 306 -2 280 -6 325 -6 1184
4. EVE KIVILO Järvakandi Ilves 245 -14 307 -1 295 -2 333 -2 1180
5. SIRET LUIK Järvakandi Ilves 271 -6 283 -8 287 -3 325 -4 1166
6. TUULI KURISOO Järvakandi Ilves 267 -7 276 -9 281 -4 325 -5 1149
7. KATRIN FROŠ Pärnu Meelis 266 -8 284 -7 270 -7 319 -7 1139
8. NATALIA SITKINA St. Peterburg 278 -3 269 -13 268 -8 314 -9 1129
9. BESSI KASAK Järvakandi Ilves 275 -4 293 -5 248 -15 300 -15 1116
10. KÜLLI MUROMÄGI Järvakandi Ilves 250 -13 288 -6 263 -10 312 -12 1113
11. LIGA BLUMENTALE Riga Amazones 265 -9 273 -11 249 -14 310 -13 1097
12. EVA LANK Pärnu Meelis 261 -10 259 -15 244 -16 312 -11 1076
13. ANNELI PREIMANN Järvakandi Ilves 238 -15 269 -12 261 -11 301 -14 1069
14. TUULI MUROMÄGI Järvakandi Ilves 261 -11 253 -16 254 -13 294 -16 1062
15. GUNA VIMBA Riga Amazones 255 -12 253 -17 267 -9 284 -20 1059
16. LIIS VARIK Vana-Võidu VK 203 -19 276 -10 222 -20 313 -10 1014
17. IRIS REINULA Vana-Võidu VK 221 -17 247 -18 259 -12 285 -18 1012
18. KRISTEL KUUSIK Järvakandi Ilves 212 -18 246 -19 226 -18 317 -8 1001
19. PIRET LUIK Järvakandi Ilves 237 -16 268 -14 195 -22 293 -17 993
20. AET ROOSIMÄGI Vana-Võidu VK 190 -20 232 -20 215 -21 285 -19 922
21. REENA PÄRNAT Pärnu Meelis 169 -22 222 -21 225 -19 277 -22 893
22. LIIS ANNI Järvakandi Ilves 175 -21 188 -24 180 -23 253 -25 796
23. ANNA ŠERSTJUK Järvakandi Ilves 121 -24 213 -22 171 -24 279 -21 784
24. KAYSA LUHT Järvakandi Ilves 138 -23 209 -23 146 -25 263 -23 756
25. INGRID KIRS Järvakandi Ilves - - 184 -25 227 -17 262 -24 673
26. ANDRA STRAŽEV Järvakandi Ilves 104 -25 174 -26 145 -26 233 -26 656
27. JANA KARDAŠ Järvakandi Ilves - - 90 -27 116 -27 226 -27 432
 
RECURVE BOW - Men
 

Pos Name Club 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. RAUL KIVILO Järvakandi Ilves 293 -1 311 -1 308 -2 335 -3 1247
2. TOMAS KUCINSKAS LSK Vilnius 276 -3 299 -2 300 -4 336 -2 1211
3. IVO LIPSTE Riga Amazones 270 -4 292 -5 312 -1 336 -1 1210
4. EDUARDS LAPSINŠ Riga Amazones 282 -2 289 -7 304 -3 333 -4 1208
5. GYTENIS JANUSAS LSK Vilnius 255 -6 297 -4 290 -6 331 -5 1173
6. VYGANTAS JUOZAPAITIS LSK Vilnius 245 -9 290 -6 285 -9 328 -7 1148
7. AIVO AGU Järvakandi Ilves 223 -11 297 -3 298 -5 322 -11 1140
8. EERIK ENNEMUIST Vana-Võidu VK 259 -5 271 -13 281 -11 325 -8 1136
9. ARNIS PODINŠ Riga Amazones 249 -8 285 -10 275 -13 325 -9 1134
10. REGIMANTAS CIUPAILA LSK Vilnius 237 -10 287 -8 284 -10 318 -12 1126
11. ALEKSEJS KUDRJAVCEVS Amazones Daugavpils 254 -7 258 -17 276 -12 306 -19 1094
12. JEVGENIJS LIPINŠ Amazones Daugavpils 203 -14 277 -12 287 -7 324 -10 1091
13. SIIM AAVER Järvakandi Ilves 206 -12 269 -14 287 -8 329 -6 1091
14. PRIIT VIHER Järvakandi Ilves 204 -13 286 -9 263 -15 313 -15 1066
15. TAAVI ENNEMUIST Vana-Võidu VK 202 -15 258 -16 265 -14 316 -13 1041
16. VALENTINS TARASENKO Riga Amazones 196 -16 255 -18 257 -18 303 -22 1011
17. UGIS LIPSTE Riga Amazones 195 -17 266 -15 243 -21 304 -20 1008
18. ZIGMARS MUCENIEKS Riga Amazones 192 -18 249 -19 259 -17 293 -23 993
19. HARRI KÖHLER Vana-Võidu VK 184 -19 223 -23 263 -16 312 -17 982
20. KALEV REINASTE JAK 176 -21 278 -11 179 -27 291 -25 924
21. LAURI HABAKUK Pärnu Meelis 180 -20 179 -26 247 -20 308 -18 914
22. ROMET KÖHLER Vana-Võidu VK 110 -24 233 -21 236 -22 303 -21 882
23. ARTUR ROOSVALT Järvakandi Ilves 131 -22 200 -24 232 -23 290 -26 853
24. SIMONAS JAKUBAUSKAS LSK Vilinius - - 236 -20 250 -19 315 -14 801
25. TAAVO ALLIK Vana-Võidu VK 118 -23 141 -28 168 -30 292 -24 719
26. ADOMAS BARANAUSKAS LSK Vilinius - - 183 -25 220 -24 312 -16 715
27. MINDAUGAS JUOZAPAITIS LSK Vilnius - - 224 -22 216 -25 263 -28 703
28. MADIS PAJULA Järvakandi Ilves 93 -25 144 -27 176 -28 247 -29 660
29. KASPAR MINN Järvakandi Ilves - - 138 -29 174 -29 279 -27 591
30. MARGUS TUI Vana-Võidu VK 83 -26 61 -31 180 -26 232 -30 556
31. MARTI MERIRAND Järvakandi Ilves - - 73 -30 89 -31 152 -31 314
 
COMPOUND BOW - Women
 

Pos Name Club 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. NATALIA CHEPIK St. Peterburg 311 -1 323 -1 327 -1 344 -1 1305
 
COMPOUND BOW - Men
 

Pos Name Club 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. VLADAS ŠIGAUSKAS VLK 310 -2 333 -1 332 -1 344 -3 1319
2. DMITRI CHEPIK St. Peterburg 319 -1 326 -3 313 -8 350 -1 1308
3. ARNOLDAS JURGAITIS LSK Vilnius 309 -3 329 -2 330 -2 333 -11 1301
4. ENNO MÕTS Järvakandi Ilves 295 -6 316 -7 327 -3 348 -2 1286
5. MINDAUGAS BARANAUSKAS LSK Vilnius 290 -7 324 -4 327 -4 336 -10 1277
6. DMITRI SAVENKOV St. Peterburg 305 -4 314 -8 315 -7 343 -4 1277
7. SERGEI RÕBIN Moskva 290 -8 323 -5 317 -5 341 -7 1271
8. PRIIT SOHKIN Järvakandi Ilves 298 -5 317 -6 313 -9 342 -6 1270
9. PETRAS DAGYS LSK Vilnius 275 -10 297 -10 316 -6 342 -5 1230
10. VADIMS STRAUME Riga Amazones 285 -9 301 -9 303 -10 336 -9 1225
11. KRISTJAN MINN Järvakandi Ilves 225 -11 290 -11 288 -11 319 -12 1122
12. ILMARS BROKANS Riga Amazones 193 -13 282 -12 256 -12 338 -8 1069
13. EDGARS BROKANS Riga Amazones 206 -12 205 -13 254 -13 302 -13 967
 
TEAMS - RECURVE BOW - Men
 

Pos Club Name     1/4 1/2 III I
1. Vilnius Lietuva Vygantas Juozapaitis 1662 1 199 218 218
  Gytenis Janusas
  Tomas Kucinskas
2. Riga Amazones I Ivo Lipste 1584 3 218 225 214
  Eduards Lapsinš (22)
  Zigmars Mucenieks
  Valentins Tarasenko
3. Järvakandi Ilves I Raul Kivilo 1614 2 220 225 221
  Aivo Agu (17)
  Siim Aaver
  Priit Viher
4. Riga Amazones II Arnis Podinš 1526 4 207 208 187
  Jevgenijs Lipinš
  Aleksejs Kudrjavcevs
  Ugis Lipste
5. Vana-Võidu VK I Taavi Ennemuist 1397 5 192
  Eerik Ennemuist
  Harri Köhler
6. Vana-Võidu VK II Romet Köhler 746 6 187
  Margus Tui
  Taavo Allik
7. Vilnius Jaunimo Adomas Baranauskas 643 8 162
  Simonas Jakubauskas
  Mindaugas Juozapaitis
8. Järvakandi Ilves II Madis Pajula 706 7 148
  Marti Merirand
  Artur Roosvalt
  Kaspar Minn
 
TEAMS - RECURVE BOW - Women
 

Pos Club Name     1/4 1/2 III I
1. Järvakandi Ilves I Eve Kivilo 1620 2 201 221 213
  Siret Luik
  Tuuli Muromägi
2. Riga Amazones Jelena Malaša 1708 1 191 212 169
  Zane Berzina
  Liga Blumentale
  Guna Vimba
3. Järvakandi Ilves III Tuuli Kurisoo 1616 3 197 169 176
  Bessi Kasak
  Piret Luik
4. Järvakandi Ilves II Külli Muromägi 1503 4 159 186 163
  Kristel Kuusik
  Anneli Preimann
5. Pärnu Meelis Katrin Froš 1461 5 153
  Reena Pärnat
  Eva Lank
6. Vana-Võidu VK Liis Varik 1369 6 110
  Aet Roosimägi
  Iris Reinula
7. Järvakandi Ilves IV Kaysa Luht 1044 7 81
  Andra Stražev
  Anna Šerstjuk
  Liis Anni
 
TEAMS - COMPOUND BOW - Men
 

Pos Club Name     1/2 III I
1. St. Peterburg Dmitri Chepik 1877 2 236 239
  Dmitri Savenkov
  Sergei Rõbin
2. LSK Vilnius Mindaugas Baranauskas 1895 1 248 236
  Arnoldas Jurgaitis
  Vladas Sigauskas
  Petras Dagys
3. Järvakandi Ilves Enno Mõts 1741 3 208 232
  Priit Sohkin
  Kristjan Minn
4. Riga Amazones Ilmars Brokans 1472 4 170 125
  Edgars Brokans
  Vadims Straume


Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster