JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas

"JÄRVAKANDI KÄND" 2004.
Järvakandi  12-13.06.2004

 
NOORED - Tüdrukud
(30 m Ø122 cm, 2x20 m Ø80 cm)
 
Jrk. Nimi Klubi 30 m   30 m   20 m   20 m   Kokku
1. INGRID KIRS Järvakandi "Ilves" 235 -1 260 -1 276 -2 282 -1 1053
2. LIIS ANNI Järvakandi "Ilves" 205 -2 242 -2 286 -1 272 -2 1005
3. ANDRA STRAŽEV Järvakandi "Ilves" 153 -3 186 -3 193 -4 226 -4 758
4. KAISA LUHT Järvakandi "Ilves" 11 -4 181 -4 251 -3 248 -3 691
 
NOORED - Poisid
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 60 m   50 m   40 m   30 m   Kokku
1. MAIT MARDU Järvakandi "Ilves" 173 -1 257 -1 242 -1 260 -1 932
 
KADETID - Tüdrukud
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 60 m   50 m   40 m   30 m   Kokku
1. ANNELI PREIMANN Järvakandi "Ilves" 272 -1 304 -1 299 -1 314 -1 1189
2. BESSI KASAK Järvakandi "Ilves" 259 -4 288 -2 282 -2 293 -4 1122
3. PIRET LUIK Järvakandi "Ilves" 263 -3 283 -3 272 -4 299 -3 1117
4. TUULI KURISOO Järvakandi "Ilves" 265 -2 267 -4 275 -3 305 -2 1112
 
KADETID - Poisid
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   Kokku
1. PRIIT VIHER Järvakandi "Ilves" 213 -2 241 -1 252 -1 297 -1 1003
2. EERIK ENNEMUIST V-V VK Viljandi SK 172 -4 241 -2 227 -2 288 -2 928
3. LAURI HABAKUK Pärnu "Meelis" 216 -1 217 -3 211 -3 280 -3 924
4. SIIM AAVER Järvakandi "Ilves" 200 -3 206 -4 195 -4 262 -4 863
 
NAISED
(A klass)
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   Kokku
1. EVE KIVILO Järvakandi "Ilves" 271 -2 293 -1 298 -1 329 -1 1191
2. LIGA ZOMMERE "Amazones" Riga 287 -1 291 -2 278 -3 315 -3 1171
3. KATRIN FROŠ Pärnu "Meelis" 266 -3 273 -3 290 -2 325 -2 1154
 
NAISED
(B klass)
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   Kokku
1. ELINA LAPSINA "Amazones" Riga 287 -1 290 -2 278 -2 322 -1 1177
2. JELENA MALAŠA "Amazones" Riga 267 -2 278 -3 288 -1 316 -2 1149
3. SIRET LUIK Järvakandi "Ilves" 266 -3 296 -1 253 -3 307 -3 1122
4. TUULI MUROMÄGI Järvakandi "Ilves" 165 -4 223 -4 224 -4 289 -4 901
 
NAISED
(C klass)
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   Kokku
1. JELENA KONONOVA "Amazones" Riga 270 -1 293 -1 298 -1 314 -1 1175
2. KÜLLI MUROMÄGI Järvakandi "Ilves" 171 -3 264 -2 228 -3 288 -3 951
3. ZANE BERZINA "Amazones" Riga 208 -2 182 -3 239 -2 288 -2 917
 
MEHED
(A klass)
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   Kokku
1. RAUL KIVILO Järvakandi "Ilves" 284 -1 317 -1 320 -1 335 -1 1256
2. TAAVI ENNEMUIST V-V VK Viljandi SK 233 -2 290 -3 302 -2 326 -2 1151
3. TARMO SELTER Järvakandi "Ilves" 217 -4 292 -2 287 -3 319 -3 1115
4. IGOR MÄGI Järvakandi "Ilves" 229 -3 249 -4 - - - - 478
 
MEHED
(B klass)
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   Kokku
1. ANDRES ANSIP Järvakandi "Ilves" 236 -1 289 -1 273 -2 324 -1 1122
2. KALEV REINASTE JAK 225 -2 268 -3 285 -1 320 -2 1098
3. ULVAR KUNINGAS JAK 217 -3 274 -2 245 -3 298 -3 1034
 
MEHED
(C klass)
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   Kokku
1. ZIGMARS MUCENIEKS "Amazones" Riga 212 -1 257 -1 291 -1 325 -1 1085
2. IVARS KLEINMANIS "Amazones" Riga 138 -2 206 -2 204 -2 284 -2 832
3. ARTUR ROOSVALT Järvakandi "Ilves" 128 -3 189 -3 180 -4 271 -3 768
4. SIIM LUHTOJA Järvakandi "Ilves" 100 -4 165 -4 202 -3 270 -4 737
 
PLOKKVIBU - Mehed
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   Kokku
1. PRIIT SOHKIN Järvakandi "Ilves" 279 -1 313 -1 306 -1 338 -1 1236


Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster