JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas

JÄRVAKANDI GRAND PRIX XXXIV.
Järvakandi  30-31.08.2003
 

KADETID - Tüdrukud
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 30 m   30 m
1. ANNA ŠERSTJUK Järvakandi Ilves 177 -1 177
2. INGRID KIRS Järvakandi Ilves 173 -2 173
3. KAISA LUHT Järvakandi Ilves 126 -3 126

KADETID - Poisid
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 50 m   30 m   Kokku
1. MART TREIAL Pärnu Meelis 225 -1 294 -2 519
2. LAURI HABAKUK Pärnu Meelis 210 -2 290 -3 500
3. MAIT MARDU Järvakandi Ilves 165 -4 297 -1 462
4. ROMET KÖHLER Viljandi SK 181 -3 225 -4 406
5. KALEV LAASMAA Järvakandi Ilves 126 -5 204 -5 330
6. MAARIO MERIRAND Järvakandi Ilves 35 -6 35

LONG BOW
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 50 m   30 m   Kokku
1. ÜLAR TEPPO Kajamaa Kuldnool 154 -2 268 -1 422
2. ENN LANK Pärnu pikavibuklubi 188 -1 180 -7 368
3. GUNNAR VAHTRA Pärnu pikavibuklubi 101 -3 195 -4 296
4. URMAS KUKK Pärnu pikavibuklubi 80 -5 213 -2 293
5. INDREK LIIS Pärnu pikavibuklubi 82 -4 191 -5 273
6. KAUPO PENT Pärnu pikavibuklubi 68 -6 197 -3 265
7. INARA LIEPINA Riia Amazones 49 -7 185 -6 234
8. MAREK LILL Kajamaa Kuldnool 38 -8 156 -8 194
9. KUNO LAUTON Tallinn 29 -9 124 -9 153
10. MARGUS SEPP Järvakandi Ilves 8 -10 27 -10 35

NAISED
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 70 m   60 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. EVE KIVILO Järvakandi Ilves 275 -1 298 -2 297 -1 329 -1 1199
2. KATRIN FROŠ Pärnu Meelis 258 -2 304 -1 261 -6 320 -4 1143
3. KEILI TUTT Järvakandi Ilves 245 -4 282 -4 248 -8 313 -6 1088
4. SIRET LUIK Järvakandi Ilves 248 -3 272 -6 259 -7 307 -8 1086
5. PIRET MARMOR Järvakandi Ilves 242 -5 255 -10 273 -2 310 -7 1080
6. EVA LANK Pärnu Meelis 207 -10 278 -5 268 -3 320 -3 1073
7. KRISTEL KUUSIK Järvakandi Ilves 210 -9 258 -8 266 -4 319 -5 1053
8. TUULI MUROMÄGI Järvakandi Ilves 218 -6 257 -9 237 -10 327 -2 1039
9. MERIKE TREIAL Pärnu Meelis 193 -12 270 -7 264 -5 295 -10 1022
10. JELENA MALAŠA Riia Amazones 199 -11 289 -3 242 -9 281 -13 1011
11. EVELYN RANG Tallinna Sagitta 213 -8 211 -13 236 -11 306 -9 966
12. LIGA ZOMMERE Riia Amazones 215 -7 201 -14 218 -13 289 -11 923
13. BESSI KASAK Järvakandi Ilves 158 -14 218 -11 220 -12 288 -12 884
14. LIGA BLUMENTALE Riia Amazones 136 -15 170 -15 184 -15 274 -15 764
15. MARIANNE MEDAR Järvakandi Ilves 115 -16 160 -17 209 -14 280 -14 764
16. TUULI KURISOO Järvakandi Ilves 114 -17 149 -18 174 -17 248 -16 685
17. PIRET LUIK Järvakandi Ilves 97 -18 160 -16 142 -18 247 -17 646
18. MARI LAIDEMÄE Järvakandi Ilves - - 149 -19 183 -16 241 -18 573
19. IRIS REINULA Viljandi SK 184 -13 213 -12 - - - - 397

MEHED
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. RAUL KIVILO Järvakandi Ilves 257 -3 299 -3 305 -1 338 -2 1199
2. TOOMAS KIVILO Järvakandi Ilves 251 -4 304 -1 302 -2 332 -4 1189
3. VYGANTAS JUOZAPAITIS Vilniaus Klubas 273 -1 286 -10 293 -5 333 -3 1185
4. EDUARDS LAPSINŠ Riia Amazones 249 -5 302 -2 291 -6 329 -7 1171
5. AIVO AGU Järvakandi Ilves 247 -7 293 -5 301 -3 330 -5 1171
6. IVO LIPSTE Riia Amazones 246 -8 291 -6 285 -8 330 -6 1152
7. TAAVI ENNEMUIST Viljandi SK 248 -6 277 -13 293 -4 329 -8 1147
8. REGIMANTAS CIUPAILA Vilniaus Klubas 258 -2 277 -14 278 -9 322 -11 1135
9. VALDAS JUOSAITIS Vilniaus Klubas 214 -11 281 -12 286 -7 340 -1 1121
10. IGOR MÄGI Järvakandi Ilves 220 -10 290 -8 276 -10 322 -10 1108
11. ANDRES ANSIP Järvakandi Ilves 213 -12 286 -9 270 -11 328 -9 1097
12. KALEV REINASTE JAK 220 -9 293 -4 268 -12 312 -12 1093
13. ULVAR KUNINGAS JAK 191 -13 291 -7 205 -23 293 -17 980
14. ERKI EINROOS Viljandi SK 154 -16 230 -18 260 -13 308 -13 952
15. HARRI KÖHLER Vana-Võidu VK 181 -14 236 -16 244 -15 291 -19 952
16. LEO KUUSK Pärnu Meelis 167 -15 282 -11 219 -19 274 -22 942
17. ANDRES LUHTOJA Järvakandi Ilves 151 -17 250 -15 187 -24 282 -21 870
18. VIKTOR BERESNEV Järvakandi Ilves 96 -21 233 -17 251 -14 285 -20 865
19. TOOMAS SAVI Viljandi SK 144 -18 205 -20 213 -21 292 -18 854
20. PRIIT VIHER Järvakandi Ilves 133 -19 182 -22 237 -16 301 -14 853
21. EERIK ENNEMUIST Viljandi SK - - 229 -19 232 -17 294 -16 755
22. SIIM AAVER Järvakandi Ilves - - 166 -23 230 -18 300 -15 696
23. VAHUR IKONEN Viljandi SK - - 203 -21 219 -20 247 -23 669
24. ARTUR ROOSVALT Järvakandi Ilves 100 -20 122 -24 166 -25 221 -24 609
25. SIIM LUHTOJA Järvakandi Ilves 58 -22 119 -25 210 -22 221 -25 608

PLOKKVIBU - Mehed
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 90 m   70 m   50 m   30 m   FITA-1
1. ENNO MÕTS Järvakandi Ilves 298 -1 323 -1 324 -1 341 -1 1286
2. PRIIT SOHKIN Järvakandi Ilves 271 -2 320 -2 321 -2 337 -2 1249
3. MARTIN HEREM Järvakandi Ilves 270 -3 293 -3 298 -3 321 -3 1182
4. MARGUS MARDU Järvakandi Ilves 238 -4 292 -4 278 -4 - - 808
 
VÕISTKONDLIK - Mehed
 

  Klubi     1/4   1/2   III I
1. Vilniaus Klubas   Valdas Juozaitis 3441 2 227   205     226
    Regimantas Ĉiupaila                
    Vygantas Juozapaitis                
2. Järvakandi Ilves I   Raul Kivilo 3478 1 224   225     213
    Igor Mägi                
    Aivo Agu                
3. Vana-Võidu VK I   Taavi Ennemuist 3051 4 179   184   183  
    Erki Einroos                
    Harri Köhler                
4. Järvakandi Ilves II   Andres Ansip 3156 3 189   203   173  
    Andres Luhtoja              
    Toomas Kivilo              
5. Vana-Võidu VK II   Vahur Ikonen 2278 7 178        
    Toomas Savi              
    Eerik Ennemuist              
6. Kalev I   Ulvar Kuningas 2926 5 169        
    Kalev Reinaste              
    Priit Viher              
7. Riia Amazones Eduards Lapsinš 2323 6 140        
    Ivo Lipste              
8. Järvakandi Ilves III Viktor Beresnev 2170 8 110        
      Artur Roosvalt              
      Siim Luhtoja              
Siim Aaver              
 
VÕISTKONDLIK - Naised
 

  Klubi     1/4   1/2   III I
1. Järvakandi Ilves I   Keili Tutt 3373 1 178   213     192
    Siret Luik                
    Eve Kivilo                
2. Pärnu Meelis   Eva Lank 3238 2 202   190     178
    Katrin Froš                
    Merike Treial                
3. Järvakandi Ilves II   Piret Marmor 3172 3 175   139   153  
    Bessi Kasak                
      Tuuli Muromägi                
    Kristel Kuusik                
4. Riia Amazones   Liga Blumentale 2698 4 170   171   141  
    Liga Zommere              
    Jelena Malaša              
5. Järvakandi Ilves III   Piret Luik 2095 5 132        
    Mari Laidemäe              
    Tuuli Kurisoo              
      Marianne Medar              


Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster