JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas

PÄRNUMAA MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED 2003.
Pärnu  12.07.2003

 
PLOKKVIBU - MEHED
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m FITA-1
1. Margus Mardu Järvakandi Ilves 298 321 313 349 1281
2. Al-der Kiskonen Vana-VõiduVK 269 314 297 342 1222
 
MEHED
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m FITA-1
1. Hannes Annus Pärnu Meelis 224 300 278 315 1117
2. Andres Ansip Järvakandi Ilves 215 288 276 309 1088
3. Artur Jakimenko Järvakandi Ilves 229 271 251 306 1057
4. Leo Kuusk Pärnu Meelis 148 206 229 312 895
5. Harri Köhler Vana-Võidu VK 176 187 197 291 851
 
MEESJUUNIORID
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m FITA-1
1. Eimar Kukk Pärnu Meelis 242 285 286 329 1142
2. Erki Einroos Viljandi Spordikool 168 268 239 302 977
3. Viktor Koppel Pärnu Meelis 208 228 213 294 943
4. Taavi Ennemuist Viljandi Spordikool 167 204 245 280 896
5. Sander Luhtoja Järvakandi Ilves - 246 277 316 839
6. Siim Luhtoja Järvakandi Ilves 145 132 178 246 701
7. Artur Roosvalt Järvakandi Ilves 105 132 98 198 533
 
NAISED
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m FITA-1
1. Katrin Froš Pärnu Meelis 276 295 282 341 1194
2. Siret Luik Järvakandi Ilves 257 263 250 298 1068
3. Eike Lank Pärnu Meelis - 219 - 255 474
 
NAISJUUNIORID
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m FITA-1
1. Eva Lank Pärnu Meelis 208 246 218 289 961
2. Tuuli Muromägi Järvakandi Ilves 199 236 204 277 916
 
KADETID - NOORMEHED
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi 60 m 50 m 40 m 30 m FITA-1
1. Vahur Ikonen Viljandi Spordikool 237 257 251 271 1016
2. Siim Lindmaa Järvakandi Ilves 237 243 242 283 1005
3. Priit Viher Järvakandi Ilves 218 249 220 273 960
4. Rene Rosin Viljandi Spordikool 233 243 196 277 949
 
KADETID - NEIUD
 
Jrk. Nimi Klubi 60 m 50 m 40 m 30 m FITA-1
1. Anneli Preimann Järvakandi Ilves 252 235 291 295 1073
2. Gaisa Raig Pärnu Meelis 228 248 245 266 987
3. Helena Ilmjärv Viljandi Spordikool 147 215 130 221 713
 
NOORED - POEGLAPSED
 
Jrk. Nimi Klubi 40 m 40 m 30 m 30 m FITA-1
1. Janno Kink Pärnu Meelis 283 292 300 285 1160
2. Mait Mardu Järvakandi Ilves 274 246 296 318 1134
3. Ats Kurvet Pärnu Meelis 285 280 281 285 1131
4. Mart Treial Pärnu Meelis 269 290 265 289 1113
5. Romet Köhler Viljandi Spordikool 264 297 274 262 1097
6. Eerik Ennemuist Viljandi Spordikool 280 281 244 278 1083
7. Margus Muru Pärnu Meelis 212 236 211 255 914
8. Kristjan Kaasik Viljandi Spordikool 241 198 158 190 787
9. Andres Ilmjärv Viljandi Spordikool 40 80 67 70 257
 
NOORED - TÜTARLAPSED
 
Jrk. Nimi Klubi 40 m 40 m 30 m 30 m FITA-1
1. Bessi Kasak Järvakandi Ilves 299 307 298 296 1200
2. Liis Varik Viljandi Spordikool 269 287 283 269 1108
3. Ave-Ly Hints Pärnu Meelis 277 265 267 264 1073
4. Piret Luik Järvakandi Ilves 225 265 239 253 982
5. Reena Pärnat Pärnu Meelis 207 188 87 - 482


Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster