JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
Edetabel 2012 a.

Mehed 90 m.

Jrk. Nimi Klubi Kuupäev Klubi Tulemus
1 Priit Viher   Järvakandi Ilves 10.-12.08. Järvakandi Open/T. Kivilo memoriaal 295
2 Jaanus Gross Sagittarius 09.06. FITA Extreeme (LAT) 286
3 Taavo Allik   Vana-Võidu VK 06.10. Lumemängud/Kalevi MV 286
4 Pearu Jakob Ojamäe J Sagittarius 09.06. Eve Suitsu mälestusvõistlused 285
5 Tanel Kaasik Tallinna Kalev 08.-09.09. Läti MV 285
6 Jaan Lott   Tartu Vibuklubi 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 280
7 Martin Rist Vana-Võidu VK 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 279
8 Taavi Ennemuist   Järvakandi Ilves 09.06. Eve Suitsu mälestusvõistlused 274
9 Paulo Santos Tartu Vibuklubi 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 271
10 Mart Muhel V Tartu Vibuklubi 08.-09.09. Vana-Võidu MV 268
11 Mihkel Tomson J Sagittarius 10.-12.08. Järvakandi Open/T. Kivilo memoriaal 266
12 Eimar Kukk   Pärnu Meelis 08.-09.09. Vana-Võidu MV 260
13 Paul Järvsoo Tallinna Kalev 10.-12.08. Järvakandi Open/T. Kivilo memoriaal 259
14 Ragnar Raag Sõmerpalu Välk 21.07. Mulgi Cup 246
15 Henn Tomson J Sagittarius 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 243
16 Leopold Kuusk Pärnu Meelis 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 243
17 Hans Kristjan Muhel K Tartu Vibuklubi 21.07. Mulgi Cup 236
18 Sander Luhtoja Järvakandi Ilves 15.09. ABC FITA 236
19 Aivo Agu Järvakandi Ilves 06.10. Lumemängud/Kalevi MV 234
20 Kalev Reinaste JAK 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 233
21 Andrei Gerassimov Sagittarius 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 232
22 Martin Klettenberg J Vana-Võidu VK 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 231
23 Tarmo Häng Pärnu Meelis 09.06. Eve Suitsu mälestusvõistlused 229
24 Magnus Pärk Pärnu Meelis 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 225
25 Hannes Annus Pärnu Meelis 06.10. Lumemängud/Kalevi MV 225
26 Kerdo Tornius K Järvakandi Ilves 21.10. Kuldne Sügis 211
27 Jaan Rösler Vana-Võidu VK 21.07. Mulgi Cup 205
28 Marko Matson Järvakandi Ilves 06.10. Lumemängud/Kalevi MV 187
29 Arne Vunk K Pärnu Meelis 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 168
30 Alo Nurmsalu K Vana-Võidu VK 21.07. Mulgi Cup 145
31 Ants Raag V Sõmerpalu Välk 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 138
32 Karl Kivilo N Järvakandi Ilves 13.10. Sügis-FITA 130


Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster