JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
Edetabel 2012 a.

Mehed 70 m.


Jrk. Nimi Klubi Kuupäev Klubi Tulemus
1 Taavo Allik   Vana-Võidu VK 09.06. Eve Suitsu mälestusvõistlused 324
2 Pearu Jakob Ojamäe J Sagittarius 16.06. Riga Open 323
3 Jaanus Gross   Sagittarius 21.-22.07. Balti MV (LAT) 320
4 Jaan Lott   Tartu Vibuklubi 01.-02.09. Tartumaa MV 320
5 Mihkel Tomson J Sagittarius 28.-29.04. Rapla mk MV / O.Puri mälestusvõistlus  315
6 Priit Viher   Järvakandi Ilves 15.09. ABC FITA 312
7 Tanel Kaasik   Tallinna Kalev 21.07. Mulgi Cup 311
8 Taavi Ennemuist   Järvakandi Ilves 07.07. Visa Hing 305
9 Mart Muhel V Tartu Vibuklubi 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 305
10 Martin Rist Vana-Võidu VK 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 305
11 Paulo Santos   Tartu Vibuklubi 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 305
12 Henn Tomson J Sagittarius 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 294
13 Paul Järvsoo   Tallinna Kalev 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 293
14 Eimar Kukk   Pärnu Meelis 08.-09.09. Vana-Võidu MV 293
15 Hans Kristjan Muhel K Tartu Vibuklubi 14.07. Eesti noorte MV 287
16 Sander Luhtoja   Järvakandi Ilves 28.-29.04. Rapla mk MV / O.Puri mälestusvõistlus  285
17 Aivo Agu   Järvakandi Ilves 01.-02.09. Tartumaa MV 283
18 Magnus Pärk Pärnu Meelis 28.07. Meelis Cup 280
19 Leopold Kuusk   Pärnu Meelis 15.09. ABC FITA 276
20 Hannes Annus Pärnu Meelis 06.10. Lumemängud/Kalevi MV 276
21 Martin Klettenberg J Vana-Võidu VK 19.05. Eesti noorte KV 275
22 Märt Oona K Tartu Vibuklubi 14.07. Eesti noorte MV 275
23 Jaan Rösler   Vana-Võidu VK 28.07. Meelis Cup 275
24 Andrei Gerassimov   Sagittarius 10.-12.08. Järvakandi Open/T. Kivilo memoriaal 273
25 Kalev Reinaste   JAK 15.09. ABC FITA 268
26 Meelis Utt K Tartu Vibuklubi 14.07. Eesti noorte MV 267
27 Kerdo Tornius K Järvakandi Ilves 09.06. Eve Suitsu mälestusvõistlused 264
28 Ragnar Raag Sõmerpalu Välk 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 264
29 Tarmo Häng   Pärnu Meelis 09.06. Eve Suitsu mälestusvõistlused 263
30 Karl Kivilo N Järvakandi Ilves 21.10. Kuldne Sügis 260
31 Alo Nurmsalu K Vana-Võidu VK 21.07. Mulgi Cup 258
32 Arne Vunk K Pärnu Meelis 08.-09.09. Vana-Võidu MV 258
33 Ulvar Kuningas   JAK 01.-02.09. Tartumaa MV 242
34 Jan-Mihkel Leetsaar K Tartu Vibuklubi 14.07. Eesti noorte MV 239
35 Marko Matson   Järvakandi Ilves 13.05. Eesti KV 233
36 Rait Mändmets N Vana-Võidu VK 13.05. Eesti KV 231
37 Sander Landing K Pärnu Meelis 08.-09.09. Vana-Võidu MV 224
38 Ants Raag V Sõmerpalu Välk 18.-19.08. Eesti meistrivõistlused 210
39 Hans-Martin Pael K Vana-Võidu VK 21.07. Mulgi Cup 201
40 Kristo Karl Aedma K Pärnu Meelis 14.07. Eesti noorte MV 190
41 Villem Ruus K Tallinna Kalev 14.07. Eesti noorte MV 185

Copyright (c) 2001-2018 AC Ilves
Webmaster