|
Edetabel 2012 a.
Mehed 30 m.
Jrk. |
Nimi |
|
Klubi |
Kuupäev |
Klubi |
Tulemus |
1 |
Taavo Allik |
|
Vana-Võidu VK |
10.-12.08. |
Järvakandi Open/T. Kivilo memoriaal |
349 |
2 |
Pearu Jakob Ojamäe |
J |
Sagittarius |
14.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
347 |
3 |
Jaanus Gross |
|
Sagittarius |
07.07. |
Visa Hing |
346 |
4 |
Jaan Lott |
|
Tartu Vibuklubi |
07.07. |
Visa Hing |
343 |
5 |
Martin Rist |
|
Vana-Võidu VK |
08.-09.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
342 |
6 |
Priit Viher |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
21.10. |
Kuldne Sügis |
341 |
7 |
Tanel Kaasik |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
18.-19.08. |
Eesti meistrivõistlused |
340 |
8 |
Mihkel Tomson |
J |
Sagittarius |
06.10. |
Lumemängud/Kalevi MV |
340 |
9 |
Paulo Santos |
|
Tartu Vibuklubi |
18.-19.08. |
Eesti meistrivõistlused |
337 |
10 |
Mart Muhel |
V |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
08.-09.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
334 |
11 |
Taavi Ennemuist |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
21.07. |
Mulgi Cup |
333 |
12 |
Martin Klettenberg |
J |
Vana-Võidu VK |
14.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
327 |
13 |
Karl Kivilo |
N |
Järvakandi Ilves |
15.09. |
ABC FITA |
327 |
14 |
Leopold Kuusk |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
21.07. |
Mulgi Cup |
326 |
15 |
Paul Järvsoo |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
18.-19.08. |
Eesti meistrivõistlused |
326 |
16 |
Hannes Annus |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
06.10. |
Lumemängud/Kalevi MV |
326 |
17 |
Eimar Kukk |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
21.07. |
Mulgi Cup |
325 |
17 |
Magnus Pärk |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
21.07. |
Mulgi Cup |
325 |
19 |
Kerdo Tornius |
K |
Järvakandi Ilves |
14.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
324 |
20 |
Henn Tomson |
J |
Sagittarius |
08.-09.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
323 |
21 |
Märt Oona |
K |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
14.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
321 |
22 |
Sander Luhtoja |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
15.09. |
ABC FITA |
321 |
23 |
Aivo Agu |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
18.-19.08. |
Eesti meistrivõistlused |
317 |
24 |
Jaan Rösler |
|
Vana-Võidu VK |
21.07. |
Mulgi Cup |
315 |
25 |
Hans Kristjan Muhel |
K |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
21.07. |
Mulgi Cup |
313 |
26 |
Ragnar Raag |
|
Sõmerpalu Välk |
21.07. |
Mulgi Cup |
310 |
27 |
Kalev Reinaste |
|
JAK |
18.-19.08. |
Eesti meistrivõistlused |
305 |
28 |
Tarmo Häng |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
09.06. |
Eve Suitsu mälestusvõistlused |
304 |
29 |
Andrei Gerassimov |
|
Sagittarius |
18.-19.08. |
Eesti meistrivõistlused |
304 |
30 |
Arne Vunk |
K |
Pärnu Meelis |
08.-09.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
299 |
31 |
Ants Raag |
V |
Sõmerpalu Välk |
18.-19.08. |
Eesti meistrivõistlused |
294 |
32 |
Alo Nurmsalu |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
14.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
291 |
33 |
Sander Landing |
K |
Pärnu Meelis |
14.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
291 |
34 |
Marko Matson |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
06.10. |
Lumemängud/Kalevi MV |
283 |
35 |
Hans-Martin Pael |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
21.07. |
Mulgi Cup |
275 |
36 |
Jan-Mihkel Leetsaar |
K |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
14.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
274 |
37 |
Rait Mändmets |
N |
Vana-Võidu VK |
21.07. |
Mulgi Cup |
262 |
38 |
Meelis Utt |
K |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
14.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
260 |
39 |
Kristo Karl Aedma |
K |
Pärnu Meelis |
14.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
260 |
40 |
Villem Ruus |
K |
Tallinna Kalev |
14.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
237 |
41 |
Tõnu Algre |
T |
Järvakandi Ilves |
13.10. |
Sügis-FITA |
206 |
42 |
Maarjo Rösler |
N |
Vana-Võidu VK |
06.10. |
Lumemängud/Kalevi MV |
202 |
43 |
Margus Laidna |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
06.10. |
Lumemängud/Kalevi MV |
102 |
|
|