|
Edetabel 2011 a.
Mehed 90 m.
Jrk. |
Nimi |
|
Klubi |
Kuupäev |
Võistlus |
Tulemus |
1. |
Paulo Santos |
|
Tartu Vibuklubi |
18.-19.06. |
Riia KV (LAT) |
293 |
2. |
Jaan Lott |
V |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
21.05. |
Visa Hing |
291 |
3. |
Jaanus Gross |
|
Sagittarius |
14.05. |
Eesti KV |
287 |
4. |
Taavo Allik |
J |
Vana-Võidu VK |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
286 |
5. |
Martin Rist |
|
Vana-Võidu VK |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
285 |
6. |
Priit Viher |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
14.05. |
Eesti KV |
283 |
7. |
Tanel Kaasik |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
10.09. |
ABC FITA |
283 |
8. |
Pearu-Jakob Ojamäe |
K |
Sagittarius |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
282 |
9. |
Taavi Ennemuist |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
21.05. |
Visa Hing |
278 |
10. |
Paul Järvsoo |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
23.04. |
O.Puri memoriaal/Rapla mk MV |
274 |
11. |
Kalev Reinaste |
|
JAK |
23.04. |
O.Puri memoriaal/Rapla mk MV |
266 |
12. |
Siim Aaver |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
14.05. |
Eesti KV |
261 |
13. |
Jaan Rösler |
|
Vana-Võidu VK |
23.04. |
O.Puri memoriaal/Rapla mk MV |
256 |
14. |
Aivo Agu |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
14.05. |
Eesti KV |
255 |
15. |
Mihkel Tomson |
J |
Sagittarius |
01.10. |
Lumemängud |
254 |
16. |
Ragnar Raag |
J |
Sõmerpalu Välk |
16.07. |
Eesti Noorte MV |
253 |
17. |
Sander Putnik |
J |
Vana-Võidu VK |
04.06. |
Eve Suitsu memo. |
248 |
18. |
Heiki Rein |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
14.05. |
Eesti KV |
244 |
19. |
Eimar Kukk |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
14.05. |
Eesti KV |
243 |
20. |
Indrek Võhumõõk |
|
Vana-Võidu VK |
23.04. |
O.Puri memoriaal/Rapla mk MV |
242 |
21. |
Tarmo Häng |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
04.06. |
Eve Suitsu memo. |
241 |
22. |
Guido Kitsingi |
|
JAK |
14.05. |
Eesti KV |
240 |
23. |
Hannes Annus |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
01.10. |
Lumemängud |
239 |
24. |
Mart Muhel |
V |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
236 |
25. |
Martin Klettenberg |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
232 |
26. |
Andrei Gerassimov |
|
Sagittarius |
04.06. |
Eve Suitsu memo. |
231 |
27. |
Vahur Pindma |
V |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
230 |
28. |
Henn Tomson |
K |
Sagittarius |
05.-07.08. |
Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memorial |
224 |
29. |
Leopold Kuusk |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
04.06. |
Eve Suitsu memo. |
221 |
30. |
Raul Kivilo |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
01.10. |
Lumemängud |
220 |
31. |
Magnus Pärk |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
207 |
32. |
Roland Ruubel |
V |
Vana-Võidu VK |
10.09. |
ABC FITA |
199 |
33. |
Kristo Kookla |
J |
Vana-Võidu VK |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
194 |
34. |
Jürgo Pukk |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
191 |
35. |
Tauri Tukk |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
172 |
36. |
Alo Nurmsalu |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
151 |
37. |
Jaanus Tamm |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
136 |
38. |
Andres Ansip |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
01.10. |
Lumemängud |
123 |
39. |
Ants Raag |
V |
Sõmerpalu Välk |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
90 |
|
|