|
Edetabel 2011 a.
Mehed 70 m.
Jrk. |
Nimi |
|
Klubi |
Kuupäev |
Võistlus |
Tulemus |
1. |
Jaanus Gross |
|
Sagittarius |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
321 |
2. |
Siim Aaver |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
320 |
3. |
Pearu-Jakob Ojamäe |
K |
Sagittarius |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
320 |
4. |
Paulo Santos |
|
Tartu Vibuklubi |
23.04. |
O.Puri memoriaal/Rapla mk MV |
319 |
5. |
Tanel Kaasik |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
21.05. |
Visa Hing |
318 |
6. |
Taavo Allik |
J |
Vana-Võidu VK |
25.06. |
Järvakandi Känd |
318 |
7. |
Mihkel Tomson |
J |
Sagittarius |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
316 |
8. |
Jaan Lott |
V |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
23.04. |
O.Puri memoriaal/Rapla mk MV |
315 |
9. |
Paul Järvsoo |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
03.-04.09. |
Tartumaa Lahtised MV |
307 |
10. |
Martin Rist |
|
Vana-Võidu VK |
30.07. |
Meelis Cup |
302 |
11. |
Andrei Gerassimov |
|
Sagittarius |
03.-04.09. |
Tartumaa Lahtised MV |
302 |
12. |
Taavi Ennemuist |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
30.07. |
Meelis Cup |
300 |
13. |
Kalev Reinaste |
|
JAK |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
294 |
14. |
Priit Viher |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
21.05. |
Visa Hing |
294 |
15. |
Aivo Agu |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
25.06. |
Järvakandi Känd |
294 |
16. |
Henn Tomson |
K |
Sagittarius |
03.-04.09. |
Tartumaa Lahtised MV |
294 |
17. |
Jaan Rösler |
|
Vana-Võidu VK |
04.06. |
Eve Suitsu memo. |
293 |
18. |
Sander Putnik |
J |
Vana-Võidu VK |
07.05. |
Noorte KV |
291 |
19. |
Leopold Kuusk |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
289 |
20. |
Guido Kitsingi |
|
JAK |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
286 |
21. |
Mart Muhel |
V |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
03.-04.09. |
Tartumaa Lahtised MV |
286 |
22. |
Indrek Võhumõõk |
|
Vana-Võidu VK |
23.04. |
O.Puri memoriaal/Rapla mk MV |
285 |
23. |
Karl-Kristjan Smitt |
K |
Järvakandi Ilves |
23.04. |
O.Puri memoriaal/Rapla mk MV |
282 |
24. |
Tarmo Häng |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
282 |
25. |
Vahur Pindma |
V |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
30.07. |
Meelis Cup |
276 |
26. |
Ragnar Raag |
J |
Sõmerpalu Välk |
07.05. |
Noorte KV |
270 |
27. |
Raul Kivilo |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
01.10. |
Lumemängud |
263 |
28. |
Martin Klettenberg |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
260 |
29. |
Magnus Pärk |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
259 |
30. |
Kristo Kookla |
J |
Vana-Võidu VK |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
259 |
31. |
Eimar Kukk |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
14.05. |
Eesti KV |
258 |
32. |
Heiki Rein |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
14.05. |
Eesti KV |
257 |
33. |
Hannes Annus |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
01.10. |
Lumemängud |
256 |
34. |
Ulvar Kuningas |
|
JAK |
03.-04.09. |
Tartumaa Lahtised MV |
248 |
35. |
Roland Ruubel |
V |
Vana-Võidu VK |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
246 |
36. |
Alo Nurmsalu |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
246 |
37. |
Jürgo Pukk |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
244 |
38. |
Mati Tõusme |
V |
Pärnu Meelis |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
238 |
39. |
Meelis Utt |
K |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
16.07. |
Eesti Noorte MV |
237 |
40. |
Tauri Tukk |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
10.09. |
ABC FITA |
229 |
41. |
Jan-Mihkel Leetsaar |
K |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
16.07. |
Eesti Noorte MV |
220 |
42. |
Sander Landing |
K |
Pärnu Meelis |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
217 |
43. |
Ants Raag |
V |
Sõmerpalu Välk |
30.07. |
Meelis Cup |
194 |
44. |
Oliver Rüüsak |
J |
Vana-Võidu VK |
07.05. |
Noorte KV |
191 |
45. |
Jaanus Tamm |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
178 |
46. |
Andres Ansip |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
01.10. |
Lumemängud |
169 |
47. |
Otto Tors |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
151 |
48. |
Martin Kangus |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
04.06. |
Eve Suitsu memo. |
137 |
49. |
Arne Vunk |
K |
Pärnu Meelis |
16.07. |
Eesti Noorte MV |
132 |
50. |
Märt Oona |
K |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
16.07. |
Eesti Noorte MV |
123 |
51. |
Martin Madisson |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
30.07. |
Meelis Cup |
115 |
52. |
Joonas Peegel |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
16.07. |
Eesti Noorte MV |
70 |
53. |
Martin Vill |
J |
Sõmerpalu Välk |
07.05. |
Noorte KV |
58 |
|
|