|
Edetabel 2011 a.
Mehed 50 m.
Jrk. |
Nimi |
|
Klubi |
Kuupäev |
Võistlus |
Tulemus |
1. |
Pearu-Jakob Ojamäe |
K |
Sagittarius |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
329 |
2. |
Paulo Santos |
|
Tartu Vibuklubi |
02.-10.07. |
MM (ITA) |
327 |
3. |
Jaanus Gross |
|
Sagittarius |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
314 |
4. |
Taavo Allik |
J |
Vana-Võidu VK |
05.-07.08. |
Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memorial |
314 |
5. |
Jaan Lott |
V |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
14.05. |
Eesti KV |
312 |
6. |
Siim Aaver |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
309 |
7. |
Mihkel Tomson |
J |
Sagittarius |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
309 |
8. |
Tanel Kaasik |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
05.-07.08. |
Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memorial |
308 |
9. |
Paul Järvsoo |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
05.-07.08. |
Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memorial |
305 |
10. |
Priit Viher |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
21.05. |
Visa Hing |
303 |
11. |
Aivo Agu |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
23.04. |
O.Puri memoriaal/Rapla mk MV |
299 |
12. |
Taavi Ennemuist |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
05.-07.08. |
Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memorial |
299 |
13. |
Martin Rist |
|
Vana-Võidu VK |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
297 |
14. |
Guido Kitsingi |
|
JAK |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
294 |
15. |
Mart Muhel |
V |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
293 |
16. |
Kalev Reinaste |
|
JAK |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
288 |
17. |
Henn Tomson |
K |
Sagittarius |
22.-28.08. |
Noorte MM (POL) |
286 |
18. |
Jaan Rösler |
|
Vana-Võidu VK |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
284 |
19. |
Leopold Kuusk |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
280 |
20. |
Andrei Gerassimov |
|
Sagittarius |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
275 |
21. |
Tarmo Häng |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
04.06. |
Eve Suitsu memo. |
270 |
22. |
Eimar Kukk |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
14.05. |
Eesti KV |
269 |
23. |
Indrek Võhumõõk |
|
Vana-Võidu VK |
04.06. |
Eve Suitsu memo. |
266 |
24. |
Heiki Rein |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
14.05. |
Eesti KV |
264 |
25. |
Sander Putnik |
J |
Vana-Võidu VK |
04.06. |
Eve Suitsu memo. |
256 |
26. |
Magnus Pärk |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
252 |
27. |
Mati Tõusme |
V |
Pärnu Meelis |
04.06. |
Eve Suitsu memo. |
248 |
28. |
Martin Klettenberg |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
247 |
29. |
Karl-Kristjan Smitt |
K |
Järvakandi Ilves |
23.04. |
O.Puri memoriaal/Rapla mk MV |
244 |
30. |
Vahur Pindma |
V |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
242 |
31. |
Tauri Tukk |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
241 |
32. |
Hannes Annus |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
01.10. |
Lumemängud |
230 |
33. |
Roland Ruubel |
V |
Vana-Võidu VK |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
225 |
34. |
Alo Nurmsalu |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
222 |
35. |
Ragnar Raag |
J |
Sõmerpalu Välk |
16.-21.05. |
Noorte GP (ARM) |
212 |
36. |
Jürgo Pukk |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
203 |
37. |
Meelis Utt |
K |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
16.07. |
Eesti Noorte MV |
185 |
38. |
Martin Kangus |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
16.07. |
Eesti Noorte MV |
176 |
39. |
Sander Landing |
K |
Pärnu Meelis |
16.07. |
Eesti Noorte MV |
172 |
40. |
Ants Raag |
V |
Sõmerpalu Välk |
04.06. |
Eve Suitsu memo. |
167 |
41. |
Jan-Mihkel Leetsaar |
K |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
16.07. |
Eesti Noorte MV |
165 |
42. |
Kristo Kookla |
J |
Vana-Võidu VK |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
164 |
43. |
Andres Ansip |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
01.10. |
Lumemängud |
142 |
44. |
Jaanus Tamm |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
13.-14.08. |
Eesti MV |
133 |
45. |
Martin Madisson |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
109 |
46. |
Märt Oona |
K |
Tartu Vibuklubi |
16.07. |
Eesti Noorte MV |
102 |
47. |
Martin Arusoo |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
81 |
48. |
Arne Vunk |
K |
Pärnu Meelis |
16.07. |
Eesti Noorte MV |
81 |
49. |
Oliver Rüüsak |
J |
Vana-Võidu VK |
17.-18.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
78 |
50. |
Otto Tors |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
51 |
51. |
Joonas Peegel |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
16.07. |
Eesti Noorte MV |
31 |
|
|