JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
Edetabel 2010 a.


Mehed FITA-1
 
Jrk. Nimi   Klubi Kuupäev Võistlus Tulemus
1. Jaan Lott Tartu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 1271
2. Paulo Santos Tallinn Kalev 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 1271
3. Pearu Jakob Ojamäe K Sagittarius 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 1270
4. Taavi Ennemuist Järvakandi Ilves 31.07.-01.08. Balti MV (LAT) 1264
5. Taavo Allik J Vana-Võidu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 1257
6. Tanel Kaasik Tallinna Kalev 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 1233
7. Jaanus Gross Sagittarius 26.06. Visa Hing 1223
8. Siim Aaver Järvakandi Ilves 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 1223
9. Rait Ots Tallinna Kalev 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 1211
10. Aivo Agu Järvakandi Ilves 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 1208
11. Kalev Reinaste Järvamaa AK 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 1188
12. Karl-Kristjan Smitt K Järvakandi Ilves 31.07.-01.08. Balti MV (LAT) 1184
13. Paul Järvsoo Tallinn Kalev 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 1171
14. Sander Putnik J Vana-Võidu VK 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 1166
15. Andrei Gerassimov Sagittarius 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 1163
16. Mihkel Tomson K Sagittarius 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 1155
17. Leopold Kuusk Pärnu Meelis 26.06. Visa Hing 2010 1153
18. Martin Rist Vana-Võidu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 1143
19. Mart Muhel V Tartu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 1140
20. Indrek Võhumõõk Vana-Võidu VK 26.06. Visa Hing 1120
21. Magnus Pärk Pärnu Meelis 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 1113
21. Henn Tomson K Sagittarius 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 1102
23. Priit Viher Järvakandi Ilves 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 1089
23. Martin Klettenberg K Vana-Võidu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 1089
25. Ragnar Raag J Sõmerpalu Välk 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 1078
26. Eerik Ennemuist Vana-Võidu VK 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 1075
27. Tarmo Häng Pärnu Meelis 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 1075
28. Heiki Rein Pärnu Meelis 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 1070
29. Jaan Rösler Vana-Võidu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 1059
30. Mart Treial J Pärnu Meelis 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 1051
31. Eimar Kukk Pärnu Meelis 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 1019
32. Hans-Kristjan Muhel N Tartu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 1013
33. Andres Ansip Järvakandi Ilves 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 980
34. Vahur Pindma Tartu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 977
35. Kristo Kraaner J Vana-Võidu VK 08.05. Kevadõhtu FITA 804


Copyright (c) 2001-2019 AC Ilves
Webmaster