JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
Edetabel 2010 a.

Mehed 70 m.

Jrk. Nimi   Klubi Kuupäev Võistlus Tulemus
1. Paulo Santos Tallinna Kalev 07.08. Meelis Cup 332
2. Jaanus Gross Sagittarius 07.08. Meelis Cup 328
3. Pearu Jakob Ojamäe K Sagittarius 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 327
4. Jaan Lott Tartu VK 11.07. 1st Kymi Archery Open (FIN) 323
5. Taavi Ennemuist Järvakandi Ilves 31.07.-01.08. Balti MV (LAT) 323
6. Taavo Allik J Vana-Võidu VK 07.08. Meelis Cup 319
7. Tanel Kaasik Tallinna Kalev 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 318
8. Paul Järvsoo Tallinna Kalev 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 314
9. Mart Muhel V Tartu VK 07.08. Meelis Cup 309
10. Siim Aaver Järvakandi Ilves 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 308
11. Rait Ots Tallinna Kalev 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 308
12. Aivo Agu Järvakandi Ilves 31.07.-01.08. Balti MV (LAT) 304
13. Mihkel Tomson K Sagittarius 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 303
14. Karl-Kristjan Smitt K Järvakandi Ilves 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 302
15. Ragnar Raag J Sõmerpalu Välk 18.-22.05. Noorte Euroopa GP (ITA) 298
16. Kalev Reinaste Järvamaa AK 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 298
17. Leopold Kuusk Pärnu Meelis 07.08. Meelis Cup 295
18. Sander Putnik J Vana-Võidu VK 08.05. Kevadõhtu FITA 293
19. Andrei Gerassimov Sagittarius 07.08. Meelis Cup 292
20. Guido Kitsingi Järvamaa AK 15.05. Eesti KV 291
21. Indrek Võhumõõk Vana-Võidu VK 13.06. Järvakandi "Känd" 290
22. Priit Viher Järvakandi Ilves 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 287
23. Priit Kõrve Sagittarius 14.08. Türi 2010 286
24. Mati Tõusme V Pärnu Meelis 07.08. Meelis Cup 283
25. Mart Treial J Pärnu Meelis 15.05. Eesti KV 282
26. Martin Rist Vana-Võidu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 281
27. Henn Tomson K Sagittarius 26.06. Visa Hing 279
28. Martin Klettenberg K Vana-Võidu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 278
29. Jaan Rösler Vana-Võidu VK 07.08. Meelis Cup 278
30. Eerik Ennemuist Vana-Võidu VK 15.05. Eesti KV 274
31. Magnus Pärk Pärnu Meelis 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 274
32. Heiki Rein Pärnu Meelis 15.05. Eesti KV 271
33. Arne Vunk K Pärnu Meelis 07.08. Meelis Cup 266
34. Hans-Kristjan Muhel N Tartu VK 07.08. Meelis Cup 265
35. Tarmo Häng Pärnu Meelis 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 261
36. Vahur Pindma Tallinn Kalev 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 260
37. Eimar Kukk Pärnu Meelis 07.08. Meelis Cup 257
38. Gerhard Grents K Järvakandi Ilves 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 255
39. Siim Sammul K Tartu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 233
40. Andres Ansip Järvakandi Ilves 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 228
41. Tauri Tukk K Vana-Võidu VK 15.05. Eesti KV 220
42. Karl Mihkel Salong N Pärnu Meelis 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 215
43. Kristo Kraaner J Vana-Võidu VK 08.05. Kevadõhtu FITA 200
44. Jürgo Pukk N Vana-Võidu VK 19.09. ABC FITA 189
45. Ants Raag V Sõmerpalu Välk 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 153
46. Märt Oona K Tartu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 145
47. Jan-Mihkel Leetsaar K Tartu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 113
48. Oliver Rüüsak J Vana-Võidu VK 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 111
49. Ants Martti Helinurm J Vana-Võidu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 30


Copyright (c) 2001-2019 AC Ilves
Webmaster