JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
Edetabel 2010 a.

Mehed 50 m.

Jrk. Nimi   Klubi Kuupäev Võistlus Tulemus
1. Jaanus Gross Sagittarius 26.06. Visa Hing 324
2. Pearu Jakob Ojamäe K Sagittarius 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 324
3. Paulo Santos Tallinna Kalev 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 323
4. Taavo Allik J Vana-Võidu VK 19.09. ABC FITA 321
5. Jaan Lott Tartu VK 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 320
6. Aivo Agu Järvakandi Ilves 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 313
7. Siim Aaver Järvakandi Ilves 04.09. Sügis-FITA 313
8. Taavi Ennemuist Järvakandi Ilves 08.05. Kevadõhtu FITA 312
9. Karl-Kristjan Smitt K Järvakandi Ilves 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 310
10. Paul Järvsoo Tallinn Kalev 31.07.-01.08. Balti MV (LAT) 309
11. Martin Rist Vana-Võidu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 308
12. Rait Ots Tallinna Kalev 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 305
13. Tanel Kaasik Tallinna Kalev 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 304
14. Andrei Gerassimov Sagittarius 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 303
15. Mihkel Tomson K Sagittarius 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 300
16. Sander Putnik J Vana-Võidu VK 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 299
17. Leopold Kuusk Pärnu Meelis 26.06. Visa Hing 299
18. Kalev Reinaste Järvamaa AK 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 297
19. Mart Muhel V Tartu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 295
19. Mati Tõusme V Pärnu Meelis 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 295
21. Indrek Võhumõõk Vana-Võidu VK 26.06. Visa Hing 291
22. Henn Tomson K Sagittarius 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 289
23. Mart Treial J Pärnu Meelis 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 286
24. Eerik Ennemuist Vana-Võidu VK 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 285
25. Tarmo Häng Pärnu Meelis 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 278
25. Eimar Kukk Pärnu Meelis 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 278
27. Priit Viher Järvakandi Ilves 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 276
27. Martin Klettenberg K Vana-Võidu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 276
29. Magnus Pärk Pärnu Meelis 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 275
30. Jaan Rösler Vana-Võidu VK 19.09. ABC FITA 275
31. Heiki Rein Pärnu Meelis 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 268
32. Ragnar Raag J Sõmerpalu Välk 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 264
33. Vahur Pindma Tartu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 263
34. Hans-Kristjan Muhel N Tartu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 262
35. Karl Mihkel Salong N Pärnu Meelis 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 250
36. Andres Ansip Järvakandi Ilves 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 242
37. Siim Sammul K Tartu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 231
38. Gerhard Grents K Järvakandi Ilves 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 231
39. Arne Vunk K Pärnu Meelis 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 225
40. Tauri Tukk K Vana-Võidu VK 19.09. ABC FITA 186
41. Kristo Kraaner J Vana-Võidu VK 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 184
42. Jürgo Pukk N Vana-Võidu VK 19.09. ABC FITA 172
43. Ants Raag V Sõmerpalu Välk 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 171
44. Jan-Mihkel Leetsaar K Tartu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 127
45. Karl Viiburg K Sagittarius 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 122
46. Märt Oona K Tartu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 114
47. Oliver Rüüsak J Vana-Võidu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 95


Copyright (c) 2001-2019 AC Ilves
Webmaster