JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
Edetabel 2010 a.

Mehed 30 m.

Jrk. Nimi   Klubi Kuupäev Võistlus Tulemus
1. Taavi Ennemuist Järvakandi Ilves 26.06. Visa Hing 347
2. Paulo Santos Tallinna Kalev 10.07. 1-st Kymi Archery Open (FIN) 347
3. Taavo Allik J Vana-Võidu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 346
4. Jaan Lott Tartu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 346
5. Jaanus Gross Sagittarius 26.06. Visa Hing 343
6. Henn Tomson K Sagittarius 26.06. Visa Hing 342
7. Pearu Jakob Ojamäe K Sagittarius 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 341
8. Siim Aaver Järvakandi Ilves 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 339
9. Rait Ots Tallinna Kalev 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 338
10. Aivo Agu Järvakandi Ilves 17.04. Rapla mk MV 337
11. Sander Putnik J Vana-Võidu VK 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 337
12. Karl-Kristjan Smitt K Järvakandi Ilves 31.07.-01.08. Balti MV (LAT) 334
13. Andrei Gerassimov Sagittarius 08.05. Kevadõhtu FITA 332
14. Tanel Kaasik Tallinna Kalev 20.-22.08. Järvakandi Open/T.Kivilo memoriaal 332
15. Leopold Kuusk Pärnu Meelis 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 331
16. Mihkel Tomson K Sagittarius 26.06. Visa Hing 330
17. Mart Treial J Pärnu Meelis 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 329
18. Paul Järvsoo Tallinn Kalev 26.06. Visa Hing 328
19. Kerdo Tornius N Järvakandi Ilves 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 327
20. Martin Rist Vana-Võidu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 327
21. Hans-Kristjan Muhel N Tartu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 326
22. Tarmo Häng Pärnu Meelis 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 325
23. Jaan Rösler Vana-Võidu VK 19.09. ABC FITA 325
24. Kalev Reinaste Järvamaa AK 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 323
25. Indrek Võhumõõk Vana-Võidu VK 26.06. Visa Hing 323
26. Eerik Ennemuist Vana-Võidu VK 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 322
27. Ragnar Raag J Sõmerpalu Välk 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 321
28. Priit Viher Järvakandi Ilves 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 320
29. Magnus Pärk Pärnu Meelis 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 319
30. Mart Muhel V Tartu VK 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 318
31. Martin Klettenberg K Vana-Võidu VK 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 318
32. Eimar Kukk Pärnu Meelis 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 317
33. Mati Tõusme V Pärnu Meelis 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 316
34. Karl Mihkel Salong N Pärnu Meelis 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 307
35. Heiki Rein Pärnu Meelis 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 304
36. Gerhard Grents K Järvakandi Ilves 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 303
37. Jürgo Pukk N Vana-Võidu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 298
38. Siim Sammul K Tartu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 294
39. Andres Ansip Järvakandi Ilves 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 292
40. Sander Landing N Pärnu Meelis 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 291
41. Arne Vunk K Pärnu Meelis 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 289
42. Tauri Tukk K Vana-Võidu VK 19.09. ABC FITA 286
43. Markus Hanschmidt N Järvakandi Ilves 26.06. Visa Hing 283
44. Markus Veersoo N Sagittarius 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 276
45. Mihkel-Ander Polli N Järvakandi Ilves 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 275
46. Vahur Pindma Tartu VK 24.-25.07. Eesti MV 275
47. Kristo Kraaner J Vana-Võidu VK 08.05. Kevadõhtu FITA 270
48. Alo Nurmsalu N Vana-Võidu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 269
49. Mark Tendal N Järvakandi Ilves 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 267
50. Raul Meiesaar N Vana-Võidu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 262
51. Ants Raag V Sõmerpalu Välk 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 247
52. Karl Viiburg K Sagittarius 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 239
53. Jan-Mihkel Leetsaar K Tartu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 228
54. Oliver Rüüsak J Vana-Võidu VK 01.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 219
55. Martin Kangus N Vana-Võidu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 217
56. Hendrik Luik N Vana-Võidu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 210
57. Märt Oona K Tartu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 207
58. Harri Oras N Vana-Võidu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 198
59. Kasper Taave Ilves N Pärnu Meelis 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 191
60. Kristjan Habakukk N Vana-Võidu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 135
61. Lauri Loper N Vana-Võidu VK 17.07. Eesti noorte MV 35


Copyright (c) 2001-2019 AC Ilves
Webmaster