JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
Edetabel 2009 a.

Naised 60 m.

Jrk. Nimi   Klubi Kuupäev Võistlus Tulemus
1. Anneli Preimann Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 14.06. NaasFITA (FIN) 328
2. Eve Kivilo Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 325
3. Siret Luik Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 321
4. Anneli Soop J Tartu VK 02.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 318
5. Piret Luik Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 21.-23.08. Järvakandi Open 317
6. Bessi Kasak Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 23.05. Eesti noorte KV 315
7. Eva Lank VK Tallinna Kalev 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 312
7. Katrin Froš V Pärnu "Meelis" 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 312
9. Nele-Triin Lott Tartu VK 21.-23.08. Järvakandi Open 310
10. Reena Pärnat K Pärnu "Meelis" 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 307
11. Külli Muromägi Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 299
12. Katre Kröönström VK Tallinna Kalev 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 298
13. Laura Nurmsalu K Vana-Võidu VK 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 296
14. Kristel Kuusik Vana-Võidu VK 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 295
15. Aet Roosimägi Vana-Võidu VK 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 294
16. Raili Raudsepp Tartu VK 15.08. 5 riigi sõpruskohtumine 280
17. Taisi Telve K Pärnu "Meelis" 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 274
18. Mariliis Martin Vana-Võidu VK 02.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 271
19. Jaanika Rösler Vana-Võidu VK 15.08. 5 riigi sõpruskohtumine 271
20. Liis Varik J Vana-Võidu VK 25.04. Rapla maakonna MV 267
21. Kristi Kookla J Vana-Võidu VK 23.05. Eesti noorte KV 257
22. Eleriin Peterson K Pärnu "Meelis" 3.10. Lumemängud 257
23. Aili Roos Vana-Võidu VK 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 256
24. Marie Ojasalu J Pärnu "Meelis" 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 255
25. Luisa-Linda Prisko Pärnu "Meelis" 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 245
26. Gätlin Nurk N Vana-Võidu VK 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 237
27. Reti Randorg K Pärnu "Meelis" 26.07. Eesti noorte MV 234
28. Pirje Pälsing Vana-Võidu VK 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 225
29. Kaisa Telve Pärnu "Meelis" 15.08. 5 riigi sõpruskohtumine 218
30. Keili Tutt VK Vibuvaim 25.04. Rapla maakonna MV 199
31. Merit Klettenberg Vana-Võidu VK 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 166
32. Helena Saks N Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 19.09. Järvakandi Ilves Cup 166
33. Elen Kukk K Tartu VK 26.07. Eesti noorte MV 114
34. Marleen Sinikas K Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 25.04. Rapla maakonna MV 85
35. Kristin Putnik K Vana-Võidu VK 02.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 49
36. Annika Rösler K Vana-Võidu VK 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 31


Copyright (c) 2001-2024 AC Ilves
Webmaster