JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
Edetabel 2009 a.

Naised 30 m.

Jrk. Nimi   Klubi Kuupäev Võistlus Tulemus
1. Anneli Preimann Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 348
2. Eva Lank VK Tallinna Kalev 21.-23.08. Järvakandi Open 341
3. Siret Luik Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 1.-9.09. Maailmameistrivõistlused (KOR) 341
4. Eve Kivilo Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 11.07. Visa Hing F-2 340
5. Piret Luik Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 14.06. NaasFITA (FIN) 335
6. Anneli Soop J Tartu VK 15.08. 5 riigi sõpruskohtumine 334
6. Katrin Froš V Pärnu "Meelis" 15.08. 5 riigi sõpruskohtumine 334
8. Reena Pärnat K Pärnu "Meelis" 02.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 333
9. Katre Kröönström VK Tallinna Kalev 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 332
10. Bessi Kasak Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 19.09. Järvakandi Ilves Cup 332
11. Kristel Kuusik Vana-Võidu VK 15.08. 5 riigi sõpruskohtumine 331
12. Nele-Triin Lott Tartu VK 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 329
13. Aet Roosimägi Vana-Võidu VK 15.08. 5 riigi sõpruskohtumine 323
14. Laura Nurmsalu K Vana-Võidu VK 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 315
15. Marie Ojasalu J Vana-Võidu VK 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 314
16. Raili Raudsepp Tartu VK 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 314
17. Eleriin Peterson J Pärnu "Meelis" 19.09. Järvakandi Ilves Cup 310
18. Liis Varik J Vana-Võidu VK 26.07. Eesti noorte MV 309
19. Jaanika Rösler Vana-Võidu VK 19.09. Järvakandi Ilves Cup 309
20. Pirje Pälsing Vana-Võidu VK 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 307
21. Kaisa Telve Pärnu "Meelis" 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 307
22. Taisi Telve Pärnu "Meelis" 02.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 304
23. Gätlin Nurk N Vana-Võidu VK 26.07. Eesti noorte MV 304
24. Külli Muromägi Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 304
24. Aili Roos Vana-Võidu VK 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 304
26. Helena Saks N Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 26.07. Eesti noorte MV 303
27. Luisa-Linda Pirsko Pärnu "Meelis" 02.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 293
28. Kristi Kookla J Vana-Võidu VK 23.05. Eesti noorte KV 290
29. Merit Klettenberg Vana-Võidu VK 26.07. Eesti noorte MV 283
30. Reti Randorg K Pärnu "Meelis" 26.07. Eesti noorte MV 271
31. Mariliis Martin K Vana-Võidu VK 02.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 270
32. Keili Tutt VK Vibuvaim 25.04. Rapla maakonna MV 265
33. Elen Kukk K Tartu VK 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 256
34. Mari-Liis Shavel N Pärnu "Meelis" 26.07. Eesti noorte MV 248
35. Laura Mikk N Vana-Võidu VK 26.07. Eesti noorte MV 233
36. Marleen Sinikas K Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 25.04. Rapla maakonna MV 217
37. Cathy Ruus J Vana-Võidu VK 02.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 195
38. Jane Kikojan N Vana-Võidu VK 26.07. Eesti noorte MV 179
39. Maris Tetsmann N Vana-Võidu VK 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 166
40. Kristin Putnik K Vana-Võidu VK 02.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 156
41. Annika Rösler K Vana-Võidu VK 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 148
42. Emily Ruus N Vana-Võidu VK 26.07. Eesti noorte MV 148


Copyright (c) 2001-2024 AC Ilves
Webmaster