|
Edetabel 2009 a.
Mehed FITA-1
Jrk. |
Nimi |
|
Klubi |
Kuupäev |
Võistlus |
Tulemus |
1. |
Jaanus Gross |
|
VK Sagittarius |
06.06. |
Eve Suitsu memoriaal |
1253 |
2. |
Taavi Ennemuist |
|
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
23.05. |
Eesti noorte KV |
1252 |
3. |
Taavo Allik |
J |
Vana-Võidu VK |
30.06.-04.07. |
Juuniorite II Euroopa karikaetapp (ITA) |
1237 |
4. |
Siim Aaver |
|
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
21.-23.08. |
Järvakandi Open |
1236 |
5. |
Jaan Lott |
|
Tartu VK |
19.09. |
Järvakandi Ilves Cup |
1230 |
6. |
Paulo Santos |
|
VK Tallinna Kalev |
21.-23.08. |
Järvakandi Open |
1224 |
7. |
Tanel Kaasik |
|
VK Tallinna Kalev |
11.07. |
Visa Hing F-2 |
1219 |
8. |
Priit Viher |
|
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
12.-13.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
1218 |
9. |
Rait Ots |
|
VK Tallinna Kalev |
12.-13.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
1198 |
10. |
Mart Muhel |
V |
Tartu VK |
12.-13.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
1197 |
11. |
Paul Järvsoo |
|
VK Tallinna Kalev |
8.-9.08. |
Eesti MV |
1192 |
12. |
Kalev Reinaste |
|
Järvamaa AK |
06.06. |
Eve Suitsu memoriaal |
1182 |
13. |
Andrei Gerassimov |
|
VK Sagittarius |
12.-13.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
1178 |
14. |
Indrek Võhumõõk |
|
Vana-Võidu VK |
11.07. |
Visa Hing F-2 |
1166 |
15. |
Eerik Ennemuist |
|
Vana-Võidu VK |
06.06. |
Eve Suitsu memoriaal |
1165 |
16. |
Pearu Jakob Ojamäe |
K |
VK Sagittarius |
12.-13.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
1162 |
17. |
Hannes Annus |
|
Pärnu "Meelis" |
21.-23.08. |
Järvakandi Open |
1160 |
18. |
Sander Putnik |
J |
Vana-Võidu VK |
11.07. |
Visa Hing F-2 |
1146 |
19. |
Aivo Agu |
|
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
19.09. |
Järvakandi Ilves Cup |
1144 |
20. |
Zigmontas Strepaitis |
|
VK Sagittarius |
8.-9.08. |
Eesti MV |
1128 |
21. |
Heiki Rein |
|
Pärnu "Meelis" |
8.-9.08. |
Eesti MV |
1120 |
22. |
Henn Tomson |
|
VK Sagittarius |
12.-13.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
1120 |
23. |
Ragnar Raag |
J |
Sõmerpalu "Välk" |
11.07. |
Visa Hing F-2 |
1119 |
24. |
Priit Kõrve |
|
VK Sagittarius |
8.-9.08. |
Eesti MV |
1110 |
25. |
Mihkel Tomson |
K |
VK Sagittarius |
8.-9.08. |
Eesti MV |
1097 |
26. |
Mart Treial |
J |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
8.-9.08. |
Eesti MV |
1086 |
27. |
Ants-Marti Helinurm |
J |
Vana-Võidu VK |
06.06. |
Eve Suitsu memoriaal |
1077 |
28. |
Leopold Kuusk |
|
Pärnu "Meelis" |
12.-13.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
1073 |
29. |
Kristo Kookla |
K |
Vana-Võidu VK |
8.-9.08. |
Eesti MV |
1071 |
30. |
Artur Roosvalt |
|
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
21.-23.08. |
Järvakandi Open |
1071 |
31. |
Tarmo Häng |
|
Pärnu "Meelis" |
8.-9.08. |
Eesti MV |
1066 |
32. |
Andres Ansip |
|
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
14.06. |
NaasFITA (FIN) |
1048 |
33. |
Martin Rist |
|
Vana-Võidu VK |
8.-9.08. |
Eesti MV |
1048 |
34. |
Vahur Pindma |
|
VK Tallinna Kalev |
8.-9.08. |
Eesti MV |
1044 |
35. |
Jaan Rösler |
|
Vana-Võidu VK |
8.-9.08. |
Eesti MV |
1044 |
36. |
Eimar Kukk |
|
Pärnu "Meelis" |
12.-13.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
1033 |
37. |
Jaanus Tamm |
|
VK Tallinna Kalev |
8.-9.08. |
Eesti MV |
1010 |
38. |
Magnus Pärk |
|
Pärnu "Meelis" |
15.08. |
5 riigi sõpruskohtumine |
1009 |
39. |
Ants Raag |
V |
Sõmerpalu "Välk" |
02.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
961 |
40. |
Martin Klettenberg |
|
Vana-Võidu VK |
8.-9.08. |
Eesti MV |
936 |
41. |
Kristo Kraaner |
J |
Vana-Võidu VK |
12.-13.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
924 |
42. |
Erki Mäeväli |
|
Pärnu "Meelis" |
02.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
848 |
|
|