JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
Edetabel 2009 a.

Mehed 90 m.

Jrk. Nimi   Klubi Kuupäev Võistlus Tulemus
1. Tanel Kaasik VK Tallinna Kalev 11.07. Visa Hing F-2 294
2. Jaanus Gross VK Sagittarius 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 292
3. Taavi Ennemuist Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 23.05. Eesti noorte KV 290
4. Paulo Santos VK Tallinna Kalev 15.08. 5 riigi sõpruskohtumine 287
5. Mart Muhel V Tartu VK 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 281
6. Jaan Lott Tartu VK 19.09. Järvakandi Ilves Cup 281
7. Siim Aaver Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 14.06. NaasFITA (FIN) 279
8. Indrek Võhumõõk Vana-Võidu VK 11.07. Visa Hing F-2 278
9. Taavo Allik J Vana-Võidu VK 30.06.-04.07. Juuniorite II Euroopa karikaetapp (ITA) 277
10. Kalev Reinaste Järvamaa AK 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 277
11. Rait Ots VK Tallinna Kalev 21.-23.08. Järvakandi Open 274
12. Priit Viher Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 15.08. 5 riigi sõpruskohtumine 272
13. Hannes Annus Pärnu "Meelis" 21.-23.08. Järvakandi Open 268
14. Andrei Gerassimov VK Sagittarius 11.07. Visa Hing F-2 267
15. Paul Järvsoo VK Tallinna Kalev 14.06. NaasFITA (FIN) 266
16. Sander Putnik J Vana-Võidu VK 02.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 258
17. Eerik Ennemuist Vana-Võidu VK 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 258
18. Ragnar Raag J Sõmerpalu "Välk" 11.07. Visa Hing F-2 258
19. Pearu Jakob Ojamäe K VK Sagittarius 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 254
20. Zigmontas Strepaitis VK Sagittarius 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 250
21. Henn Tomson VK Sagittarius 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 249
22. Aivo Agu Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 3.10. Lumemängud 254
23. Mihkel Tomson K VK Sagittarius 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 241
24. Ants-Marti Helinurm J Vana-Võidu VK 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 240
25. Mart Treial J Pärnu "Meelis" 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 238
26. Eimar Kukk Pärnu "Meelis" 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 234
27. Andres Ansip Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 14.06. NaasFITA (FIN) 233
28. Tarmo Häng Pärnu "Meelis" 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 233
29. Jaan Rösler Vana-Võidu VK 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 231
30. Martin Rist Vana-Võidu VK 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 231
31. Vahur Pindma VK Tallinna Kalev 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 229
32. Priit Kõrve VK Sagittarius 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 229
33. Heiki Rein Pärnu "Meelis" 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 228
34. Artur Roosvalt Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 21.-23.08. Järvakandi Open 228
35. Kristo Kookla K Vana-Võidu VK 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 215
36. Leopold Kuusk Pärnu "Meelis" 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 213
37. Jaanus Tamm VK Tallinna Kalev 06.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 209
38. Magnus Pärk Pärnu "Meelis" 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 203
39. Kristo Kraaner J Vana-Võidu VK 12.-13.09. Vana-Võidu MV 194
40. Ants Raag V Sõmerpalu "Välk" 25.04. Rapla maakonna MV 174
41. Tarmo Häng Pärnu "Meelis" 02.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 166
42. Martin Klettenberg Vana-Võidu VK 8.-9.08. Eesti MV 162
43. Erki Mäeväli Pärnu "Meelis" 02.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 128


Copyright (c) 2001-2024 AC Ilves
Webmaster