|
Edetabel 2008 a.
Naised 30 m.
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
Kuupäev |
Võistlus |
Tulemus |
1. |
Anneli Preimann |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
22.-24.08. |
Järvakandi Open XXXIX |
344 |
2. |
Siret Luik |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
6.-7.09. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
343 |
3. |
Nele-Triin Lott |
Tartu VK |
22.-24.08. |
Järvakandi Open XXXIX |
341 |
4. |
Eve Kivilo |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
20.-21.09. |
Järvakandi Ilves Cup |
341 |
5. |
Eva Lank |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
26.07. |
Pärnumaa MV |
339 |
6. |
Anneli Soop |
Tartu VK |
26.07. |
Pärnumaa MV |
338 |
7. |
Katre Kröönström |
VK Tallinna Kalev |
6.-7.09. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
337 |
8. |
Bessi Kasak |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
12.07. |
Viie riigi sõpruskohtumine |
335 |
9. |
Reena Pärnat |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
05.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
333 |
10. |
Kristel Kuusik |
Vana-Võidu VK |
22.-24.08. |
Järvakandi Open XXXIX |
330 |
11. |
Liis Varik |
Vana-Võidu VK |
13.-14.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
330 |
12. |
Katrin Froš |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
04.10. |
Lumemängud |
327 |
13. |
Aet Roosimägi |
Vana-Võidu VK |
22.-24.08. |
Järvakandi Open XXXIX |
325 |
14. |
Külli Muromägi |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
26.07. |
Pärnumaa MV |
323 |
15. |
Piret Luik |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
04.10. |
Lumemängud |
321 |
16. |
Raili Raudsepp |
Tartu VK |
9.-10.08. |
Eesti MV |
310 |
17. |
Keili Tutt |
VK Vibuvaim |
14.06. |
X Eve Suitsu Memoriaal |
308 |
18. |
Taisi Telve |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
05. 07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
298 |
19. |
Tuuli Muromägi |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
22.-24.08. |
Järvakandi Open XXXIX |
294 |
20. |
Kristi Kookla |
Vana-Võidu VK |
05. 07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
288 |
21. |
Laura Nurmsalu |
Vana-Võidu VK |
12.07. |
Viie riigi sõpruskohtumine |
282 |
22. |
Marie Ojasalu |
Vana-Võidu VK |
14.06. |
X Eve Suitsu Memoriaal |
279 |
23. |
Luisa-Linda Pirsko |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
26.07. |
Pärnumaa MV |
274 |
24. |
Liina-Liisa Muhel |
Tartu VK |
9.-10.08. |
Eesti MV |
271 |
25. |
Eleriin Peterson |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
13.-14.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
270 |
26. |
Aili Roos |
Vana-Võidu VK |
13.-14.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
266 |
27. |
Tuuli Kurisoo |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
07. 06. |
Visa Hing F-2 |
260 |
28. |
Merit Klettenberg |
Vana-Võidu VK |
6.-7.09. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
260 |
29. |
Merit Klettenberg |
Vana-Võidu VK |
20.07. |
Ramses FITA (FIN) |
249 |
30. |
Laura Mikk |
Vana-Võidu VK |
14.06. |
X Eve Suitsu Memoriaal |
245 |
31. |
Kristin Putnik |
Vana-Võidu VK |
6.-7.09. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
243 |
32. |
Mariliis Martin |
Vana-Võidu VK |
05. 07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
242 |
33. |
Gätlin Nurk |
Vana-Võidu VK |
20.07. |
Ramses FITA (FIN) |
241 |
34. |
Helena Saks |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
04.10. |
Lumemängud |
239 |
35. |
Pirje Pälsing |
Vana-Võidu VK |
13.-14.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
222 |
36. |
Kaisa Norak |
Tallinna Sagittarius |
13.-14.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
190 |
|
|