|
Edetabel 2008 a.
Mehed 30 m.
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
Kuupäev |
Võistlus |
Tulemus |
1. |
Siim Aaver |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
20.07. |
LetkuFITA (FIN) |
351 |
2. |
Jaan Lott |
Tartu VK |
6.-7.09. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
349 |
3. |
Taavo Allik |
Vana-Võidu VK |
6.-7.09. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
347 |
4. |
Taavi Ennemuist |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
9.-10.08. |
Eesti MV |
345 |
5. |
Paulo Santos |
VK Tallinna Kalev |
22.-24.08. |
Järvakandi Open XXXIX |
344 |
6. |
Jaanus Gross |
VK Sagittarius |
13.-14.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
343 |
7. |
Tanel Kaasik |
VK Tallinna Kalev |
6.-7.09. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
340 |
8. |
Eerik Ennemuist |
Vana-Võidu VK |
22.-24.08. |
Järvakandi Open XXXIX |
339 |
9. |
Priit Viher |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
04.10. |
Lumemängud |
339 |
10. |
Mihkel Tomson |
VK Sagittarius |
6.-12.10. |
Noorte MM (TUR) |
339 |
11. |
Ants-Marti Helinurm |
Vana-Võidu VK |
13.07. |
Järvakandi Känd |
338 |
12. |
Sander Putnik |
Vana-Võidu VK |
6.-12.10. |
Noorte MM (TUR) |
335 |
13. |
Raul Kivilo |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
9.-10.08. |
Eesti MV |
334 |
14. |
Paul Järvsoo |
VK Tallinna Kalev |
05.07. |
FITA EXTREME (LAT) |
333 |
15. |
Priit Kõrve |
VK Sagittarius |
9.-10.08. |
Eesti MV |
333 |
16. |
Indrek Võhumõõk |
Vana-Võidu VK |
14.06. |
X Eve Suitsu Memoriaal |
332 |
17. |
Kalev Reinaste |
Järvamaa AK |
04.10. |
Lumemängud |
332 |
18. |
Andres Oss |
Vana-Võidu VK |
13.07. |
Järvakandi Känd |
328 |
19. |
Mart Muhel |
Tartu VK |
9.-10.08. |
Eesti MV |
327 |
20. |
Hannes Annus |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
22.-24.08. |
Järvakandi Open XXXIX |
321 |
21. |
Andrei Gerassimov |
VK Sagittarius |
04.10. |
Lumemängud |
320 |
22. |
Tarmo Häng |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
12.07. |
Viie riigi sõpruskohtumine |
318 |
23. |
Ants Raag |
Sõmerpalu "Välk" |
12.07. |
Viie riigi sõpruskohtumine |
315 |
24. |
Ragnar Raag |
Sõmerpalu "Välk" |
20.-21.09. |
Järvakandi Ilves Cup |
315 |
25. |
Rait Ots |
VK Tallinna Kalev |
26.07. |
Pärnumaa MV |
314 |
26. |
Andres Ansip |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
07.06. |
Visa Hing F-2 |
313 |
27. |
Jürgo Pukk |
Vana-Võidu VK |
20.07. |
Ramses FITA (FIN) |
310 |
28. |
Kristo Kookla |
Vana-Võidu VK |
12.07. |
Viie riigi sõpruskohtumine |
309 |
29. |
Vahur Pindma |
VK Tallinna Kalev |
13.-14.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
309 |
30. |
Eimar Kukk |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
9.-10.08. |
Eesti MV |
308 |
31. |
Aivo Agu |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
9.-10.08. |
Eesti MV |
306 |
32. |
Jaanus Tamm |
VK Tallinna Kalev |
13.-14.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
305 |
33. |
Margus Tui |
Vana-Võidu VK |
05.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
304 |
34. |
Artur Roosvalt |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
22.-24.08. |
Järvakandi Open XXXIX |
300 |
35. |
Zigmontas Strepaitis |
VK Sagittarius |
07.06. |
Visa Hing F-2 |
299 |
36. |
Urmet Udu |
Vana-Võidu VK |
14.06. |
X Eve Suitsu Memoriaal |
296 |
37. |
Andreas Leimann |
VK Tallinna Kalev |
9.-10.08. |
Eesti MV |
293 |
38. |
Martin Klettenberg |
Vana-Võidu VK |
6.-7.09. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
293 |
39. |
Kristo Kraaner |
Vana-Võidu VK |
12.07. |
Viie riigi sõpruskohtumine |
291 |
40. |
Ats Kurvet |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
05.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
290 |
41. |
Leopold Kuusk |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
26.07. |
Pärnumaa MV |
286 |
42. |
Gerhard Grents |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
6.-7.09. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
286 |
43. |
Mati Tõusme |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
13.-14.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
284 |
44. |
Kerdo Tornius |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
04.10. |
Lumemängud |
282 |
45. |
Georg Landing |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
14.06. |
X Eve Suitsu Memoriaal |
277 |
46. |
Tambet Väärtmaa |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
05.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
269 |
47. |
Erki Mäeväli |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
14.06. |
X Eve Suitsu Memoriaal |
267 |
48. |
Mihkel Tuuling |
VK Sagittarius |
05.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
249 |
49. |
Freddy Lättekivi |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
26.07. |
Pärnumaa MV |
249 |
50. |
Mart Treial |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
13.-14.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
245 |
51. |
Karl Viiburg |
VK Sagittarius |
05.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
240 |
52. |
Erik Soekov |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
05.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
238 |
53. |
Ergo Lindt |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
14.06. |
X Eve Suitsu Memoriaal |
231 |
54. |
Jaan Veersoo |
VK Sagittarius |
13.-14.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
226 |
55. |
Oliver Rüüsak |
Vana-Võidu VK |
05.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
219 |
56. |
Taavi Siim |
Vana-Võidu VK |
14.06. |
X Eve Suitsu Memoriaal |
211 |
57. |
Indrek Vakrõõm |
VK Sagittarius |
05.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
201 |
58. |
Alo Nurmsalu |
Vana-Võidu VK |
20.07. |
Ramses FITA (FIN) |
186 |
59. |
Margus Merila |
Vana-Võidu VK |
05.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
170 |
60. |
Virko Veskiväli |
Vana-Võidu VK |
05.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
161 |
61. |
Daniel Helmdorf |
VK Sagittarius |
05.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
77 |
62. |
Jaan Ruus |
VK Sagittarius |
05.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
57 |
|
|