|
Edetabel 2007 a.
Mehed FITA-1
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
Kuupäev |
Võistlus |
Tulemus |
1. |
Raul Kivilo |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
22.07. |
LetkuFITA |
1255 |
2. |
Paul Järvsoo |
VK Tallinna "Kalev" |
18.-19.08. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
1251 |
3. |
Taavi Ennemuist |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
01.-02.09. |
Järvakandi Open XXXVIII |
1245 |
4. |
Siim Aaver |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
11.-12.08. |
Eesti MV |
1235 |
5. |
Jaan Lott |
Tartu VK |
11.-12.08. |
Eesti MV |
1193 |
6. |
Eerik Ennemuist |
Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK |
04.08. |
Eesti noorte MV |
1183 |
7. |
Priit Viher |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
30.06.-01.07. |
Vaasa Fita |
1175 |
8. |
Mart Muhel |
Pärnu VK "Meelis" |
08.-09.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
1170 |
9. |
Kalev Reinaste |
Järvamaa AK |
05.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
1166 |
10. |
Taavo Allik |
Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK |
08.-09.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
1161 |
11. |
Aivo Agu |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
18.-19.08. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
1159 |
12. |
Hannes Annus |
Pärnu VK "Meelis" |
14.07. |
Pärnumaa lahtised MV |
1153 |
13. |
Ulvar Kuningas |
Järvamaa AK |
11.-12.08. |
Eesti MV |
1107 |
14. |
Zigmontas Strepaitis |
SK "Sagittarius" |
07.07. |
5 riigi sõpruskohtumine |
1103 |
15. |
Indrek Võhumõõk |
Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK |
08.-09.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
1100 |
16. |
Heiki Rein |
PVK "Meelis" |
11.-12.08. |
Eesti MV |
1091 |
17. |
Jaanus Gross |
SK "Sagittarius" |
08.-09.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
1091 |
18. |
Kristo Kraaner |
Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK |
08.-09.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
1065 |
19. |
Leo Kuusk |
Pärnu VK "Meelis" |
02.06. |
Eve Suitsu memoriaal |
1057 |
20. |
Vahur Pindma |
VK Tallinna "Kalev" |
11.-12.08. |
Eesti MV |
1049 |
21. |
Jaanus Tamm |
VK Tallinna "Kalev" |
14.07. |
Pärnumaa lahtised MV |
1047 |
22. |
Eimar Kukk |
Pärnu VK "Meelis" |
11.-12.08. |
Eesti MV |
1047 |
23. |
Are Lember |
Pärnu VK "Meelis" |
02.06. |
Eve Suitsu memoriaal |
1038 |
24. |
Andres Oss |
Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK |
09.06. |
Visa Hing F-2 |
1028 |
25. |
Enno Mõts |
VK "Vibuvaim" |
23.-24.06. |
Järvakandi Känd |
1025 |
26. |
Ants Raag |
Sõmerpalu "Välk" |
09.06. |
Visa Hing F-2 |
1024 |
27. |
Margus Tui |
Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK |
08.-09.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
1012 |
28. |
Artur Roosvalt |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
01.-02.09. |
Järvakandi Open XXXVIII |
1003 |
29. |
Marko Kasuk |
Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK |
08.-09.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
988 |
30. |
Kristo Kookla |
Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK |
08.-09.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
987 |
31. |
Jaan Ainvere |
Järvamaa AK |
11.-12.08. |
Eesti MV |
978 |
32. |
Andres Ansip |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
11.-12.08. |
Eesti MV |
962 |
33. |
Ülo Sinimets |
Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK |
05.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
944 |
34. |
Uku Salupuu |
SK "Sagittarius" |
11.-12.08. |
Eesti MV |
852 |
35. |
Ants-Martti Helinurm |
Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK |
08.-09.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
850 |
36. |
Tõnis Väin |
VK Tallinna "Kalev" |
18.-19.08. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
827 |
37. |
Sander Putnik |
Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK |
08.-09.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
820 |
38. |
Ragnar Raag |
Sõmerpalu "Välk" |
22.-23.09. |
Ilves Cup |
777 |
39. |
Sven Elvelt |
VK Tallinna "Kalev" |
11.-12.08. |
Eesti MV |
668 |
40. |
Madis Pajula |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
18.-19.08. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
540 |
|
|