JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
Edetabel 2007 a.

Mehed 70 m.

Jrk. Nimi Klubi Kuupäev Võistlus Tulemus
1. Taavi Ennemuist Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 01.-02.09. Järvakandi Open XXXVIII 315
2. Raul Kivilo Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 30.06.-01.07. Vaasa Fita 313
3. Taavo Allik Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK 08.-09.09. Vana-Võidu lahtised MV 311
4. Siim Aaver Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 26.-30.06. Juunioride EM, Algarve 310
5. Paul Järvsoo VK Tallinna "Kalev" 18.-19.08. Kalevi lahtised MV 310
6. Kristo Kraaner Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK 08.-09.09. Vana-Võidu lahtised MV 305
7. Mati Vaikjärv Pärnu VK "Meelis" 14.07. Pärnumaa lahtised MV 302
8. Mart Muhel Pärnu VK "Meelis" 08.-09.09. Vana-Võidu lahtised MV 299
9. Kalev Reinaste Järvamaa AK 18.-19.08. Kalevi lahtised MV 297
10. Priit Viher Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 26.05. Eesti KV 296
11. Eerik Ennemuist Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK 09.06. Visa Hing F-2 295
12. Jaan Lott Tartu VK 01.-02.09. Järvakandi Open XXXVIII 294
13. Indrek Võhumõõk Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK 08.-09.09. Vana-Võidu lahtised MV 287
14. Are Lember Pärnu VK "Meelis" 11.-12.08. Eesti MV 286
15. Hannes Annus Pärnu VK "Meelis" 14.07. Pärnumaa lahtised MV 284
16. Aivo Agu Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 18.-19.08. Kalevi lahtised MV 284
17. Leo Kuusk Pärnu VK "Meelis" 26.05. Eesti KV 282
18. Mati Tõusme Pärnu VK "Meelis" 14.07. Pärnumaa lahtised MV 282
19. Heiki Rein Pärnu VK "Meelis" 23.-24.06. Järvakandi Känd 276
20. Zigmontas Strepaitis SK "Sagittarius" 07.07. 5 riigi sõpruskohtumine 274
21. Eimar Kukk Pärnu VK "Meelis" 12.05. Eesti noorte KV 273
22. Artur Roosvalt Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 09.06. Visa Hing F-2 272
23. Ants Raag Sõmerpalu Välk 26.05. Eesti KV 270
24. Jaanus Gross SK "Sagittarius" 08.-09.09. Vana-Võidu lahtised MV 269
25. Andres Oss Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK 11.-12.08. Eesti MV 268
26. Andres Ansip Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 11.-12.08. Eesti MV 265
27. Jaanus Tamm VK Tallinna "Kalev" 18.-19.08. Kalevi lahtised MV 265
28. Kristo Kookla Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK 08.-09.09. Vana-Võidu lahtised MV 263
29. Vahur Pindma VK Tallinna "Kalev" 11.-12.08. Eesti MV 261
30. Margus Tui Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK 05.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 260
31. Ulvar Kuningas Järvamaa AK 11.-12.08. Eesti MV 259
32. Sander Putnik Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK 18.-22.07. Eur. Junior Cup, Lvov 258
33. Jaan Ainvere Järvamaa AK 11.-12.08. Eesti MV 255
34. Kaspar Minn Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 23.-24.06. Järvakandi Känd 247
35. Ats Kurvet Pärnu VK "Meelis" 14.07. Pärnumaa lahtised MV 246
36. Enno Mõts VK "Vibuvaim" 23.-24.06. Järvakandi Känd 244
37. Marko Kasuk Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK 08.-09.09. Vana-Võidu lahtised MV 239
38. Freddy Lättekivi Pärnu VK "Meelis" 02.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 236
39. Valev Paukson Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 23.-24.06. Järvakandi Känd 234
40. Ants-Martti Helinurm Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK 08.-09.09. Vana-Võidu lahtised MV 234
41. Ülo Sinimets Vana-Võidu VK Vilj.SK 05.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 233
42. Priit Kõrve SK "Sagittarius" 08.-09.09. Vana-Võidu lahtised MV 227
43. Ragnar Raag Sõmerpalu "Välk" 22.-23.09. Ilves Cup 219
44. Raimo Muinaste Pärnu VK "Meelis" 12.05. Eesti noorte KV 218
45. Tõnis Väin VK Tallinna "Kalev" 26.05. Eesti KV 203
46. Uku Salupuu SK "Sagittarius" 11.-12.08. Eesti MV 190
47. Erik Soekov Pärnu VK "Meelis" 05.05. Pärnu avavõistlus 161
48. Sven Elvelt VK Tallinna "Kalev" 11.-12.08. Eesti MV 152
49. Madis Pajula Järvakandi VK "Ilves" 18.-19.08. Kalevi lahtised MV 128
50. Martin Vill Sõmerpalu "Välk" 02.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 106
51. Mati Jõgiste Sõmerpalu "Välk" 02.06. Eve Suitsu memoriaal 85
52. Koit Rikson VK Tallinna "Kalev" 04.08. Eesti noorte MV 71


Copyright (c) 2001-2019 AC Ilves
Webmaster