|
Edetabel 2005 a.
Mehed FITA-1
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
Kuupäev |
Võistlus |
Tulemus |
1. |
Raul Kivilo |
JVK "Ilves" |
06.-07.08. |
Balti MV |
1275 s. |
2. |
Taavi Ennemuist |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
06.-07.08. |
Balti MV |
1255 s. |
3. |
Aivo Agu |
JVK "Ilves" |
01.10. |
Lumemängud |
1202 s. |
4. |
Eerik Ennemuist |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
06.-07.08. |
Balti MV |
1194 s. |
5. |
Priit Viher |
JVK "Ilves" |
02.07. |
Visa hing F-2 |
1169 s. |
6. |
Siim Aaver |
JVK "Ilves" |
06.-07.08. |
Balti MV |
1168 s. |
7. |
Mati Vaikjärv |
PVK "Meelis" |
23.-24.07. |
Eesti MV |
1155 s. |
8. |
Kalev Reinaste |
JAK |
01.10. |
Lumemängud |
1140 s. |
9. |
Hannes Annus |
PVK "Meelis" |
16.07. |
Pärnumaa MV |
1139 s. |
10. |
Enn Lank |
PVK "Meelis" |
30.04.-01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlused |
1136 s. |
11. |
Zigmontas Strepaitis |
Tallinna "Kalev" |
13.-14.08. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
1126 s. |
12. |
Eimar Kukk |
PVK "Meelis" |
11.06. |
E.Suitsu memoriaal |
1125 s. |
13. |
Andres Ansip |
JVK "Ilves" |
02.07. |
Visa hing F-2 |
1112 s. |
14. |
Lauri Habakuk |
PVK "Meelis" |
28.-29.05. |
Eesti KV |
1105 s. |
15. |
Mart Muhel |
PVK "Meelis" |
10.-11.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
1104 s. |
16. |
Toomas Savi |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
30.04.-01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlused |
1080 s. |
17. |
Artur Jakimenko |
JVK "Ilves" |
23.-24.07. |
Eesti MV |
1060 s. |
18. |
Artur Roosvalt |
JVK "Ilves" |
18.-19.06. |
Suveõhtu FITA |
1021 s. |
19. |
Olev Haidak |
PVK "Meelis" |
16.07. |
Pärnumaa MV |
998 s. |
19. |
Erki Einroos |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
10.-11.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
998 s. |
21. |
Harri Köhler |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
27.-28.08. |
Järvakandi Open |
982 s. |
22. |
Ulvar Kuningas |
JAK |
28.-29.05. |
Eesti KV |
973 s. |
23. |
Jaanus Gross |
Tallinna "Kalev" |
13.-14.08. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
945 s. |
24. |
Romet Köhler |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
10.-11.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
931 s. |
25. |
Leo Kuusk |
PVK "Meelis" |
30.04.-01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlused |
920 s. |
26. |
Rene Rosin |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
16.-17.04. |
Rapla mk.MV |
917 s. |
27. |
Ants Raag |
Sõmerpalu SK |
16.07. |
Pärnumaa MV |
910 s. |
28. |
Madis Pajula |
JVK "Ilves" |
01.10. |
Lumemängud |
855 s. |
29. |
Jaan Ainvere |
JAK |
23.-24.07. |
Eesti MV |
768 s. |
30. |
Taavo Allik |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
10.-11.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
743 s. |
31. |
Andres Oss |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
10.-11.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
729 s. |
32. |
Mart Salumäe |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
23.-24.07. |
Eesti MV |
710 s. |
33. |
Siim Luhtoja |
JVK "Ilves" |
24.-25.09. |
Ilves Cup |
708 s. |
34. |
Sander Putnik |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
10.-11.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
684 s. |
35. |
Kaspar Minn |
JVK "Ilves" |
24.-25.09. |
Ilves Cup |
630 s. |
36. |
Margus Tui |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
27.-28.08. |
Järvakandi Open |
556 s. |
37. |
Robin Cris Tammik |
JVK "Ilves" |
24.-25.09. |
Ilves Cup |
544 s. |
38. |
Vahur Ikonen |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
13.-14.08. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
417 s. |
39. |
Toomas Visnapuu |
JAK |
23.-24.07. |
Eesti MV |
369 s. |
40. |
Kaarel Soots |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
30.04.-01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlused |
281 s. |
|
|