JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
Edetabel 2005 a.

Mehed FITA-1
 

Jrk. Nimi Klubi Kuupäev Võistlus Tulemus
1. Raul Kivilo JVK "Ilves" 06.-07.08. Balti MV 1275 s.
2. Taavi Ennemuist V-V VK Vilj.SK 06.-07.08. Balti MV 1255 s.
3. Aivo Agu JVK "Ilves" 01.10. Lumemängud 1202 s.
4. Eerik Ennemuist V-V VK Vilj.SK 06.-07.08. Balti MV 1194 s.
5. Priit Viher JVK "Ilves" 02.07. Visa hing F-2 1169 s.
6. Siim Aaver JVK "Ilves" 06.-07.08. Balti MV 1168 s.
7. Mati Vaikjärv PVK "Meelis" 23.-24.07. Eesti MV 1155 s.
8. Kalev Reinaste JAK 01.10. Lumemängud 1140 s.
9. Hannes Annus PVK "Meelis" 16.07. Pärnumaa MV 1139 s.
10. Enn Lank PVK "Meelis" 30.04.-01.05. Pärnu avavõistlused 1136 s.
11. Zigmontas Strepaitis Tallinna "Kalev" 13.-14.08. Kalevi lahtised MV 1126 s.
12. Eimar Kukk PVK "Meelis" 11.06. E.Suitsu memoriaal 1125 s.
13. Andres Ansip JVK "Ilves" 02.07. Visa hing F-2 1112 s.
14. Lauri Habakuk PVK "Meelis" 28.-29.05. Eesti KV 1105 s.
15. Mart Muhel PVK "Meelis" 10.-11.09. Vana-Võidu MV 1104 s.
16. Toomas Savi V-V VK Vilj.SK 30.04.-01.05. Pärnu avavõistlused 1080 s.
17. Artur Jakimenko JVK "Ilves" 23.-24.07. Eesti MV 1060 s.
18. Artur Roosvalt JVK "Ilves" 18.-19.06. Suveõhtu FITA 1021 s.
19. Olev Haidak PVK "Meelis" 16.07. Pärnumaa MV 998 s.
19. Erki Einroos V-V VK Vilj.SK 10.-11.09. Vana-Võidu MV 998 s.
21. Harri Köhler V-V VK Vilj.SK 27.-28.08. Järvakandi Open 982 s.
22. Ulvar Kuningas JAK 28.-29.05. Eesti KV 973 s.
23. Jaanus Gross Tallinna "Kalev" 13.-14.08. Kalevi lahtised MV 945 s.
24. Romet Köhler V-V VK Vilj.SK 10.-11.09. Vana-Võidu MV 931 s.
25. Leo Kuusk PVK "Meelis" 30.04.-01.05. Pärnu avavõistlused 920 s.
26. Rene Rosin V-V VK Vilj.SK 16.-17.04. Rapla mk.MV 917 s.
27. Ants Raag Sõmerpalu SK 16.07. Pärnumaa MV 910 s.
28. Madis Pajula JVK "Ilves" 01.10. Lumemängud 855 s.
29. Jaan Ainvere JAK 23.-24.07. Eesti MV 768 s.
30. Taavo Allik V-V VK Vilj.SK 10.-11.09. Vana-Võidu MV 743 s.
31. Andres Oss V-V VK Vilj.SK 10.-11.09. Vana-Võidu MV 729 s.
32. Mart Salumäe V-V VK Vilj.SK 23.-24.07. Eesti MV 710 s.
33. Siim Luhtoja JVK "Ilves" 24.-25.09. Ilves Cup 708 s.
34. Sander Putnik V-V VK Vilj.SK 10.-11.09. Vana-Võidu MV 684 s.
35. Kaspar Minn JVK "Ilves" 24.-25.09. Ilves Cup 630 s.
36. Margus Tui V-V VK Vilj.SK 27.-28.08. Järvakandi Open 556 s.
37. Robin Cris Tammik JVK "Ilves" 24.-25.09. Ilves Cup 544 s.
38. Vahur Ikonen V-V VK Vilj.SK 13.-14.08. Kalevi lahtised MV 417 s.
39. Toomas Visnapuu JAK 23.-24.07. Eesti MV 369 s.
40. Kaarel Soots V-V VK Vilj.SK 30.04.-01.05. Pärnu avavõistlused 281 s.


Copyright (c) 2001-2019 AC Ilves
Webmaster