JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
Edetabel 2005 a.

Mehed 50 m.

Jrk. Nimi Klubi Kuupäev Võistlus Tulemus
1. Taavi Ennemuist V-V VK Vilj.SK 06.-07.08. Balti MV 322 s.
2. Raul Kivilo JVK "Ilves" 28.-29.05. Eesti KV 321 s.
3. Aivo Agu JVK "Ilves" 24.-25.09. Ilves Cup 311 s.
4. Eerik Ennemuist V-V VK Vilj.SK 06.-07.08. Balti MV 309 s.
5. Priit Viher JVK "Ilves" 31.05.-04.06. Euroopa GP II etapp 303 s.
6. Siim Aaver JVK "Ilves" 02.07. Visa hing F-2 303 s.
7. Mati Vaikjärv PVK "Meelis" 13.-14.08. Kalevi lahtised MV 299 s.
8. Zigmontas Strepaitis Tallinna "Kalev" 13.-14.08. Kalevi lahtised MV 292 s.
8. Kalev Reinaste JAK 24.-25.09. Ilves Cup 292 s.
10. Hannes Annus PVK "Meelis" 16.07. Pärnumaa MV 287 s.
11. Toomas Savi V-V VK Vilj.SK 30.04.-01.05. Pärnu avavõistlused 284 s.
11. Eimar Kukk PVK "Meelis" 13.-14.08. Kalevi lahtised MV 284 s.
13. Mart Muhel PVK "Meelis" 10.-11.09. Vana-Võidu MV 283 s.
14. Enn Lank PVK "Meelis" 30.04.-01.05. Pärnu avavõistlused 281 s.
15. Lauri Habakuk PVK "Meelis" 28.-29.05. Eesti KV 277 s.
16. Andres Ansip JVK "Ilves" 30.04.-01.05. Pärnu avavõistlused 276 s.
17. Jaanus Gross Tallinna "Kalev" 13.-14.08. Kalevi lahtised MV 269 s.
18. Harri Köhler V-V VK Vilj.SK 27.-28.08. Järvakandi Open 263 s.
19. Artur Jakimenko JVK "Ilves" 23.-24.07. Eesti MV 262 s.
20. Olev Haidak PVK "Meelis" 28.-29.05. Eesti KV 259 s.
21. Artur Roosvalt JVK "Ilves" 18.-19.06. Suveõhtu FITA 257 s.
22. Erki Einroos V-V VK Vilj.SK 10.-11.09. Vana-Võidu MV 253 s.
22. Taavo Allik V-V VK Vilj.SK 01.10. Lumemängud 253 s.
24. Ulvar Kuningas JAK 23.-24.07. Eesti MV 249 s.
25. Romet Köhler V-V VK Vilj.SK 10.-11.09. Vana-Võidu MV 246 s.
26. Leo Kuusk PVK "Meelis" 30.04.-01.05. Pärnu avavõistlused 242 s.
26. Rene Rosin V-V VK Vilj.SK 01.10. Lumemängud 242 s.
28. Ants Raag Sõmerpalu SK 16.07. Pärnumaa MV 235 s.
29. Jaan Ainvere JAK 23.-24.07. Eesti MV 228 s.
30. Madis Pajula JVK "Ilves" 01.10. Lumemängud 226 s.
31. Andres Oss V-V VK Vilj.SK 30.04.-01.05. Pärnu avavõistlused 218 s.
32. Tõnis Väin Tallinna "Kalev" 13.-14.08. Kalevi lahtised MV 213 s.
33. Kristo Kookla V-V VK Vilj.SK 10.-11.09. Vana-Võidu MV 210 s.
34. Mart Salumäe V-V VK Vilj.SK 23.-24.07. Eesti MV 204 s.
35. Siim Luhtoja JVK "Ilves" 24.-25.09. Ilves Cup 202 s.
36. Robin Cris Tammik JVK "Ilves" 17.-18.09. Sügisõhtu FITA 201 s.
37. Viktor Virki JVK "Ilves" 01.10. Lumemängud 200 s.
38. Kaspar Minn JVK "Ilves" 24.-25.09. Ilves Cup 194 s.
39. Sander Putnik V-V VK Vilj.SK 10.-11.09. Vana-Võidu MV 192 s.
40. Margus Tui V-V VK Vilj.SK 27.-28.08. Järvakandi Open 180 s.
41. Janno Kink PVK "Meelis" 30.04.-01.05. Pärnu avavõistlused 171 s.
42. Marti Merirand JVK "Ilves" 13.-14.08. Kalevi lahtised MV 142 s.
43. Vahur Ikonen V-V VK Vilj.SK 10.-11.09. Vana-Võidu MV 124 s.
44. Ants-Martti Helinurm V-V VK Vilj.SK 10.-11.09. Vana-Võidu MV 105 s.
45. Toomas Visnapuu Sõmerpalu SK 23.-24.07. Eesti MV 101 s.
46. Kaarel Soots V-V VK Vilj.SK 30.04.-01.05. Pärnu avavõistlused 96 s.
47. Martin Vill Sõmerpalu SK 23.-24.07. Eesti MV 81 s.
48. Ragnar Raag Sõmerpalu SK 28.-29.05. Eesti KV 68 s.


Copyright (c) 2001-2019 AC Ilves
Webmaster