JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
Edetabel 2003 a.

Mehed FITA-1
 


Jrk. Nimi Klubi Kuupäev Võistlus Tulemus
1. Raul Kivilo JVK "Ilves" 28.06. "Visa hing F-2" 1253 s.
2. Guido Kitsingi JAK 24.-25.05. Eesti KV 1211 s.
3. Raul Kivirand JVK "Ilves" 06.-10.05 Eur.GP Porec 1207 s.
4. Toomas Kivilo JVK "Ilves" 29.-30.08. Järvakandi GP 1189 s.
5. Igor Mägi JVK "Ilves" 28.06. "Visa hing F-2" 1171 s.
6. Aivo Agu JVK "Ilves" 29.-30.08. Järvakandi GP 1171 s.
7. Eimar Kukk PVK "Meelis" 26.07. Eesti n.MV 1163 s.
8. Tarmo Selter JVK "Ilves" 09.-10.09. Sügisõhtu FITA 1162 s.
9. Taavi Ennemuist SK Viljandi 04.10. "Lumemängud" 1159 s.
10. Kalev Reinaste JAK 24.-25.05. Eesti KV 1154 s.
11. Hannes Annus PVK "Meelis" 15.-16.08. Kalevi MV 1125 s.
12. Andres Ansip JVK "Ilves" 15.-16.08. Kalevi MV 1118 s.
13. Artur Jakimenko JVK "Ilves" 02.-03.08. Eesti MV 1086 s.
14. Ulvar Kuningas JAK 09.-10.09. Sügisõhtu FITA 1061 s.
15. Aleksander Zagnoiko JVK "Ilves" 02.-03.08. Eesti MV 1050 s.
16. Viktor Koppel PVK "Meelis" 26.07. Eesti n.MV 1045 s.
17. Tarmo Häng SK Kärla 02.-03.08. Eesti MV 1024 s.
18. Leo Kuusk PVK "Meelis" 09.-10.09. Sügisõhtu FITA 1020 s.
19. Sander Luhtoja JVK "Ilves" 26.07. Eesti n.MV 1019 s.
20. Erki Einroos SK Viljandi 12.07. Pärnumaa MV 977 s.
21. Harri Köhler VK Vana-Võidu 09.-10.09. Sügisõhtu FITA 961 s.
22. Andres Luhtoja JVK "Ilves" 09.-10.09. Sügisõhtu FITA 958 s.
23. Toomas Savi SK Viljandi 02.-03.08. Eesti MV 926 s.
24. Valerik Ignatovitš SK Kärla 24.-25.05. Eesti KV 897 s.
25. Viktor Virki JVK "Ilves" 02.-03.08. Eesti MV 889 s.
26. Viktor Beresnev JVK "Ilves" 29.-30.08. Järvakandi GP 865 s.
27. Priit Viher JVK "Ilves" 29.-30.08. Järvakandi GP 853 s.
28. Siim Lindmaa JVK "Ilves" 09.-10.09. Sügisõhtu FITA 841 s.
29. Ants Raag Võru ??? 24.-25.05. Eesti KV 828 s.
30. Siim Aaver JVK "Ilves" 04.10. "Lumemängud" 827 s.
31. Riho Tõnisalu VK Vana-Võidu 02.-03.08. Eesti MV 824 s.
32. Siim Luhtoja JVK "Ilves" 15.-16.08. Kalevi MV 823 s.
33. Artur Roosvalt JVK "Ilves" 04.10. "Lumemängud" 801 s.
34. Heiki Salm JVK "Ilves" 26.07. Eesti n.MV 784 s.
35. Eerik Ennemuist SK Viljandi 29.-30.08. Järvakandi GP 755 s.
36. Ahto Viilop JVK "Ilves" 10.05. Rapla mk.MV 701 s.
37. Vahur Ikonen SK Viljandi 29.-30.08. Järvakandi GP 669 s.
38. Priit Oper SK Viljandi 10.05. Rapla mk.MV 628 s.
39. Janno Kink PVK "Meelis" 02.-03.08. Eesti MV 603 s.
40. Stanislav Uus SK Kärla 24.-25.05. Eesti KV 557 s.
41. Vladimir Ignatovitš SK Kärla 24.-25.05. Eesti KV 447 s.
42. Mart Salumäe SK Viljandi 26.07. Eesti n.MV 382 s.


Copyright (c) 2001-2024 AC Ilves
Webmaster