|
Edetabel 2003 a.
Mehed 70 m.
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
Kuupäev |
Võistlus |
Tulemus |
1. |
Raul Kivilo |
JVK "Ilves" |
14.-20.07. |
MM NewYork |
319 s. |
2. |
Toomas Kivilo |
JVK "Ilves" |
29.-30.08. |
Järvakandi GP |
304 s. |
3. |
Eimar Kukk |
PVK "Meelis" |
26.07. |
Eesti n.MV |
303 s. |
4. |
Igor Mägi |
JVK "Ilves" |
19.04. |
Kevade FITA |
301 s. |
5. |
Hannes Annus |
PVK "Meelis" |
31.05. |
E.Suitsu memor. |
301 s. |
6. |
Raul Kivirand |
JVK "Ilves" |
15.-16.08. |
Kalevi MV |
301 s. |
7. |
Guido Kitsingi |
JAK |
02.-03.08. |
Eesti MV |
298 s. |
8. |
Tarmo Selter |
JVK "Ilves" |
22.-24.05. |
Eur. JC Templin |
295 s. |
9. |
Aivo Agu |
JVK "Ilves" |
04.10. |
"Lumemängud" |
295 s. |
10. |
Kalev Reinaste |
JAK |
29.-30.08. |
Järvakandi GP |
293 s. |
11. |
Taavi Ennemuist |
SK Viljandi |
04.10. |
"Lumemängud" |
292 s. |
12. |
Ulvar Kuningas |
JAK |
29.-30.08. |
Järvakandi GP |
291 s. |
13. |
Andres Ansip |
JVK "Ilves" |
12.07. |
Pärnumaa MV |
288 s. |
14. |
Leo Kuusk |
PVK "Meelis" |
29.-30.08. |
Järvakandi GP |
282 s. |
15. |
Erki Einroos |
SK Viljandi |
17.05. |
Eesti n.KV |
280 s. |
16. |
Are Lember |
VK Vana-Võidu |
31.05. |
E.Suitsu memor. |
279 s. |
17. |
Viktor Koppel |
PVK "Meelis" |
26.07. |
Eesti n.MV |
273 s. |
18. |
Sander Luhtoja |
JVK "Ilves" |
07.-08.07. |
Suveõhtu FITA |
272 s. |
19. |
Artur Jakimenko |
JVK "Ilves" |
12.07. |
Pärnumaa MV |
271 s. |
20. |
Andres Luhtoja |
JVK "Ilves" |
09.-10.09. |
Sügisõhtu FITA |
259 s. |
21. |
Toomas Savi |
SK Viljandi |
04.10. |
"Lumemängud" |
255 s. |
22. |
Tarmo Häng |
SK Kärla |
02.-03.08. |
Eesti MV |
254 s. |
23. |
Aleksander Zagnoiko |
JVK "Ilves" |
02.-03.08. |
Eesti MV |
236 s. |
24. |
Harri Köhler |
VK Vana-Võidu |
29.-30.08. |
Järvakandi GP |
236 s. |
25. |
Viktor Beresnev |
JVK "Ilves" |
29.-30.08. |
Järvakandi GP |
233 s. |
26. |
Eerik Ennemuist |
SK Viljandi |
29.-30.08. |
Järvakandi GP |
229 s. |
27. |
Heiki Salm |
JVK "Ilves" |
26.07. |
Eesti n.MV |
222 s. |
28. |
Siim Lindmaa |
JVK "Ilves" |
10.05. |
Rapla mk MV |
221 s. |
29. |
Vahur Ikonen |
SK Viljandi |
17.05. |
Eesti n.KV |
218 s. |
30. |
Riho Tõnisalu |
Viljandi ??? |
31.05. |
E.Suitsu memor. |
211 s. |
31. |
Priit Viher |
JVK "Ilves" |
09.-10.09. |
Sügisõhtu FITA |
207 s. |
32. |
Ants Raag |
Võru ??? |
10.05. |
Rapla mk MV |
194 s. |
33. |
Siim Luhtoja |
JVK "Ilves" |
26.07. |
Eesti n.MV |
194 s. |
34. |
Ahto Viilop |
JVK "Ilves" |
10.05. |
Rapla mk MV |
192 s. |
35. |
Siim Aaver |
JVK "Ilves" |
04.10. |
"Lumemängud" |
192 s. |
36. |
Viktor Virki |
JVK "Ilves" |
02.-03.08. |
Eesti MV |
190 s. |
37. |
Priit Oper |
SK Viljandi |
10.05. |
Rapla mk MV |
189 s. |
38. |
Artur Roosvalt |
JVK "Ilves" |
04.10. |
"Lumemängud" |
189 s. |
39. |
Valerik Ignatovitš |
SK Kärla |
09.-10.08. |
Saaremaa lahtised |
178 s. |
40. |
Rene Rosin |
SK Viljandi |
10.05. |
Rapla mk MV |
164 s. |
41. |
Janno Kink |
PVK "Meelis" |
15.-16.08. |
Kalevi MV |
156 s. |
42. |
Danel Mugur |
SK Viljandi |
31.05. |
E.Suitsu memor. |
117 s. |
43. |
Stanislav Uus |
SK Kärla |
24.-25.05. |
Eesti KV |
107 s. |
44. |
Mart Salumäe |
SK Viljandi |
26.07. |
Eesti n.MV |
102 s. |
45. |
Vladimir Ignatovitš |
SK Kärla |
24.-25.05. |
Eesti KV |
65 s. |
46. |
Hans-Joosep Tõhk |
SK Viljandi |
17.05. |
Eesti n.KV |
35 s. |
|
|