Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
Võistlus |
Kuupäev |
Koht |
Tulemus |
1. |
Raul Kivilo |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Eesti XL meistrivõistlused |
18-19.aug |
Pärnu |
349 |
2. |
Guido Kitsingi |
Järvamaa AK |
Eesti XL meistrivõistlused |
18-19.aug |
Pärnu |
349 |
3. |
Hannes Annus |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
Eve Suitsu III Memoriaal 2001 |
2.6.2001 |
Pärnu |
338 |
4. |
Toomas Kivilo |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Kalev 100 Mängud |
29-30.juuni |
Järvakandi |
336 |
5. |
Are Lember |
Viljandi SK |
Saare maakonna MV |
21-22.juuli |
Karujärve |
335 |
6. |
Igor Mägi |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Eesti XL meistrivõistlused |
18-19.aug |
Pärnu |
335 |
7. |
Aivo Agu |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Järvakandi XXXII Grand Prix |
25-26.aug |
Järvakandi |
335 |
8. |
Erki Lember |
Viljandi SK |
Eesti XL meistrivõistlused |
18-19.aug |
Pärnu |
332 |
9. |
Aleksander Zagnoiko |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Järvakandi XXXII Grand Prix |
25-26.aug |
Järvakandi |
331 |
10. |
Taavi Ennemuist |
Viljandi SK |
Kalev 100 Mängud |
29-30.juuni |
Järvakandi |
330 |
11. |
Rainer Aru |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
Pärnu avavõistlused |
1.5.2001 |
Pärnu |
329 |
12. |
Magnus Pärk |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
Vana-Võidu XVI lahtised MV |
9.9.2001 |
Vana-Võidu |
329 |
13. |
Eimar Kukk |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
Eve Suitsu III Memoriaal 2001 |
2.6.2001 |
Pärnu |
328 |
14. |
Ulvar Kuningas |
Järvamaa AK |
Järvakandi Lumemängud 2001 |
6.10.2001 |
Järvakandi |
326 |
15. |
Viktor Koppel |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
Eesti XL meistrivõistlused |
18-19.aug |
Pärnu |
317 |
16. |
Viktor Beresnev |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Järvakandi XXXII Grand Prix |
25-26.aug |
Järvakandi |
316 |
17. |
Ahto Viilop |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Eesti XL meistrivõistlused |
18-19.aug |
Pärnu |
313 |
18. |
Andres Ansip |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Järvakandi Lumemängud 2001 |
6.10.2001 |
Järvakandi |
313 |
19. |
Artur Jakimenko |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Pärnu avavõistlused |
1.5.2001 |
Pärnu |
311 |
20. |
Sander Luhtoja |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Järvakandi Lumemängud 2001 |
6.10.2001 |
Järvakandi |
310 |
21. |
Tarmo Selter |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Järvakandi Lumemängud 2001 |
6.10.2001 |
Järvakandi |
310 |
22. |
Tarmo Häng |
Kärla SK |
Saare maakonna MV |
21-22.juuli |
Karujärve |
309 |
23. |
Toomas Savi |
Viljandi SK |
Eesti XL meistrivõistlused |
18-19.aug |
Pärnu |
307 |
24. |
Kaido Pärnoja |
Viljandi SK |
Pärnu avavõistlused |
1.5.2001 |
Pärnu |
306 |
25. |
Kalev Reinaste |
Järvamaa AK |
Türi meistrivõistlused |
4.8.2001 |
Türi |
306 |
26. |
Valerik Ignatovitš |
SK "Kärla" |
Eesti XL meistrivõistlused |
18-19.aug |
Pärnu |
304 |
27. |
Leo Mürk |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
Järvakandi XXXII Grand Prix |
25-26.aug |
Järvakandi |
304 |
28. |
Jevgeni Pärg |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Vana-Võidu XVI lahtised MV |
9.9.2001 |
Vana-Võidu |
304 |
29. |
Juhan Lasn |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
Järvakandi Lumemängud 2001 |
6.10.2001 |
Järvakandi |
303 |
30. |
Lauri Ruut |
Viljandi SK |
Kalev 100 Mängud |
29-30.juuni |
Järvakandi |
300 |
31. |
Toomas Hunt |
Viljandi SK |
Pärnu avavõistlused |
1.5.2001 |
Pärnu |
297 |
32. |
Silver Šefer |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Järvakandi Lumemängud 2001 |
6.10.2001 |
Järvakandi |
297 |
33. |
Martin Künnapu |
Järvamaa AK |
Eesti XL meistrivõistlused |
18-19.aug |
Pärnu |
296 |
34. |
Indrek Oper |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Vana-Võidu XVI lahtised MV |
9.9.2001 |
Vana-Võidu |
295 |
35. |
Riho Tõnisalu |
Järvamaa AK |
Türi meistrivõistlused |
4.8.2001 |
Türi |
294 |
36. |
Viktor Virki |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Rapla maakonna MV |
12.5.2001 |
Järvakandi |
293 |
37. |
Mikk Lend |
Viljandi SK |
Eesti Karikavõistlused |
26.5.2001 |
Pärnu |
292 |
38. |
Jüri Beresnev |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Rapla maakonna MV |
12.5.2001 |
Järvakandi |
287 |
39. |
Priit Viher |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Järvakandi XXXII Grand Prix |
25-26.aug |
Järvakandi |
284 |
40. |
Andres Luhtoja |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Järvakandi Lumemängud 2001 |
6.10.2001 |
Järvakandi |
283 |
41. |
Taavi Juursalu |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
Vana-Võidu XVI lahtised MV |
9.9.2001 |
Vana-Võidu |
279 |
42. |
Mart Salumäe |
Viljandi SK |
Kalev 100 Mängud |
29-30.juuni |
Järvakandi |
269 |
43. |
Siim Aaver |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Järvakandi Lumemängud 2001 |
6.10.2001 |
Järvakandi |
269 |
44. |
Siim Luhtoja |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Eesti noorte meistrivõistlused |
11.7.2001 |
Järvakandi |
262 |
45. |
Eerik Ennemuist |
Viljandi SK |
Vana-Võidu XVI lahtised MV |
8.9.2001 |
Vana-Võidu |
260 |
46. |
Heiki Rein |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
Eesti Karikavõistlused |
26.5.2001 |
Pärnu |
255 |
47. |
Eiljar Linnabet |
Järvamaa AK |
Eesti XL meistrivõistlused |
18-19.aug |
Pärnu |
254 |
48. |
Helari Viiart |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Kalev 100 Mängud |
29-30.juuni |
Järvakandi |
253 |
49. |
Erki Einroos |
Viljandi SK |
Järvakandi Lumemängud 2001 |
6.10.2001 |
Järvakandi |
248 |
50. |
Meelis Tiirik |
SK "Kärla" |
Saare maakonna MV |
21-22.juuli |
Karujärve |
242 |
51. |
Danel Mugur |
Viljandi SK |
Vana-Võidu XVI lahtised MV |
8.9.2001 |
Vana-Võidu |
229 |
52. |
Margus Muru |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
Vana-Võidu XVI lahtised MV |
8.9.2001 |
Vana-Võidu |
227 |
53. |
Harry Kohler |
Viljandi SK |
Järvakandi Lumemängud 2001 |
6.10.2001 |
Järvakandi |
227 |
54. |
Ati Tahk |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
Vana-Võidu XVI lahtised MV |
8.9.2001 |
Vana-Võidu |
213 |
55. |
Stanislav Uus |
SK "Kärla" |
Eesti Karikavõistlused |
26.5.2001 |
Pärnu |
201 |
56. |
Tanel Toomla |
Viljandi SK |
Vana-Võidu XVI lahtised MV |
8.9.2001 |
Vana-Võidu |
189 |
57. |
Vardan Akopjan |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Järvakandi XXXII Grand Prix |
25-26.aug |
Järvakandi |
178 |
58. |
Mait Mardu |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Järvakandi XXXII Grand Prix |
25-26.aug |
Järvakandi |
166 |
59. |
Rene Rosin |
Viljandi SK |
Vana-Võidu XVI lahtised MV |
8.9.2001 |
Vana-Võidu |
166 |
60. |
Sten Luhtoja |
Järvakandi "Ilves" |
Järvakandi XXXII Grand Prix |
25-26.aug |
Järvakandi |
76 |